Deviens fan! 93

Saison 2019 - 2020 D3 amateurs D


 Journée 1
24/08 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-1 Oppagne Oppagne
25/08 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 2-2 Aische Aische
25/08 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 3-2 Rochefort Rochefort
25/08 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-1 Warnant Warnant
25/08 15:00 Mormont Mormont 0-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
25/08 15:00 Spy Spy 0-0 Huy Huy
25/08 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 3-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
25/08 15:00 Herstal Herstal 1-2 Richelle Richelle
 Journée 2
31/08 20:00 Huy Huy 1-1 Herstal Herstal
31/08 20:00 Aische Aische 1-3 Ciney Ciney
31/08 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort 2-1 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
31/08 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-2 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
31/08 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 0-1 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
01/09 15:00 Richelle Richelle 1-2 Aywaille Aywaille
01/09 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-1 Spy Spy
01/09 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 0-1 Mormont Mormont
 Journée 3
07/09 20:00 Ciney Ciney 2-4 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
07/09 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort 1-1 Aische Aische
08/09 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 3-1 Warnant Warnant
08/09 15:00 Mormont Mormont 3-1 Huy Huy
08/09 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 2-3 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
08/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-3 Oppagne Oppagne
08/09 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 2-5 Richelle Richelle
08/09 15:00 Spy Spy 1-5 Herstal Herstal
 Journée 4
14/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 2-2 Rochefort Rochefort
14/09 20:00 Huy Huy 2-0 Aywaille Aywaille
14/09 20:00 Aische Aische 2-1 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
14/09 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 2-2 Mormont Mormont
15/09 15:00 Richelle Richelle 1-3 Spy Spy
15/09 15:00 Warnant Warnant 4-1 Ciney Ciney
15/09 15:00 Herstal Herstal 1-1 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
15/09 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-1 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
 Journée 5
21/09 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-1 Herstal Herstal
21/09 20:00 Aische Aische 1-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
21/09 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort 5-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
22/09 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-0 Richelle Richelle
22/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 3-0 Spy Spy
22/09 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 3-1 Huy Huy
22/09 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 2-2 Oppagne Oppagne
22/09 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 1-2 Warnant Warnant
 Journée 6
28/09 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-0 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
28/09 20:00 Huy Huy 0-1 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
28/09 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 0-1 Aische Aische
29/09 15:00 Richelle Richelle 1-1 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
29/09 15:00 Spy Spy 0-1 Mormont Mormont
29/09 15:00 Warnant Warnant 4-2 Rochefort Rochefort
29/09 15:00 Herstal Herstal 3-3 Aywaille Aywaille
29/09 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 0-2 Ciney Ciney
 Journée 7
05/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-3 Huy Huy
05/10 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort 1-3 Oppagne Oppagne
05/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-1 Warnant Warnant
05/10 20:00 Aische Aische 4-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
06/10 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 3-4 Spy Spy
06/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 4-3 Herstal Herstal
06/10 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 3-2 Richelle Richelle
06/10 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 4-2 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 8
12/10 20:00 Huy Huy 0-4 Aische Aische
12/10 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 0-1 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
13/10 15:00 Richelle Richelle 2-0 Ciney Ciney
13/10 15:00 Spy Spy 3-5 Rochefort Rochefort
13/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-4 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
13/10 15:00 Herstal Herstal 4-2 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
13/10 15:00 Warnant Warnant 0-2 Mormont Mormont
13/10 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Journée 9
19/10 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort 3-1 Huy Huy
19/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 2-3 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
19/10 20:00 Aische Aische 2-1 Warnant Warnant
19/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-0 Oppagne Oppagne
20/10 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 2-3 Herstal Herstal
20/10 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 0-1 Richelle Richelle
20/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-2 Aywaille Aywaille
20/10 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 4-3 Spy Spy
 Journée 10
26/10 20:00 Huy Huy 0-3 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
27/10 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 0-0 Mormont Mormont
27/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 5-3 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
27/10 15:00 Spy Spy 2-1 Ciney Ciney
27/10 15:00 Richelle Richelle 3-0 Rochefort Rochefort
27/10 15:00 Oppagne Oppagne 3-2 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
27/10 15:00 Warnant Warnant 3-1 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
27/10 15:00 Herstal Herstal 1-1 Aische Aische
 Journée 11
02/11 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-1 Aywaille Aywaille
02/11 20:00 Aische Aische 0-0 Spy Spy
02/11 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort 4-1 Herstal Herstal
02/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-0 Richelle Richelle
02/11 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 1-2 Warnant Warnant
03/11 14:30 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 2-0 Mormont Mormont
03/11 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 2-0 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
03/11 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-1 Huy Huy
 Journée 12
09/11 20:00 Huy Huy 1-2 Oppagne Oppagne
10/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 0-3 Rochefort Rochefort
10/11 14:30 Warnant Warnant 5-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
10/11 14:30 Herstal Herstal 2-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
10/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont 4-1 Ciney Ciney
10/11 15:00 Spy Spy 2-2 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
10/11 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 2-2 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
10/11 15:00 Richelle Richelle 2-1 Aische Aische
 Journée 13
16/11 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort 1-1 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
16/11 20:00 Aische Aische 1-3 Aywaille Aywaille
16/11 20:00 Huy Huy 0-1 Warnant Warnant
16/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 4-3 Spy Spy
16/11 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 1-2 Richelle Richelle
17/11 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 1-1 Mormont Mormont
17/11 14:30 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 3-1 Ciney Ciney
17/11 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 0-0 Herstal Herstal
 Journée 14
23/11 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-2 Rochefort Rochefort
24/11 14:30 Herstal Herstal 3-2 Warnant Warnant
24/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont 0-4 Aische Aische
24/11 14:30 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 1-1 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
24/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 2-2 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
24/11 15:00 Richelle Richelle 3-0 Huy Huy
24/11 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 1-4 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
24/11 15:00 Spy Spy 2-3 Oppagne Oppagne
 Journée 15
30/11 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-1 Aywaille Aywaille
30/11 20:00 Aische Aische 3-1 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
30/11 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort 1-1 Mormont Mormont
30/11 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 2-0 Herstal Herstal
01/12 14:30 Huy Huy 2-3 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
01/12 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 5-0 Ciney Ciney
01/12 14:30 Warnant Warnant 1-0 Richelle Richelle
01/12 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-3 Spy Spy
 Journée 16
07/12 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort 1-5 Spy Spy
07/12 20:00 Huy Huy 2-1 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
07/12 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-2 Mormont Mormont
07/12 20:00 Aische Aische 5-1 Herstal Herstal
07/12 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 2-1 Ciney Ciney
08/12 14:30 Warnant Warnant 1-1 Aywaille Aywaille
08/12 15:00 Richelle Richelle 1-0 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
08/12 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-3 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
 Journée 17
14/12 20:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 3-5 Rochefort Rochefort
15/12 14:30 Mormont Mormont 3-3 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
15/12 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 2-1 Richelle Richelle
15/12 14:30 Herstal Herstal 1-0 Huy Huy
15/12 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 3-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
15/12 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 0-3 Oppagne Oppagne
15/12 15:00 Spy Spy 0-4 Warnant Warnant
04/01 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-4 Aische Aische
 Journée 18
11/01 20:00 Huy Huy 2-1 Mormont Mormont
11/01 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-1 Ciney Ciney
11/01 20:00 Aische Aische 6-1 Rochefort Rochefort
11/01 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 4-3 Aywaille Aywaille
12/01 14:30 Herstal Herstal 3-1 Spy Spy
12/01 14:30 Warnant Warnant 1-0 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
12/01 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-4 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
12/01 15:00 Richelle Richelle 6-0 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
 Journée 19
18/01 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort 0-3 Richelle Richelle
18/01 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-4 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
19/01 14:30 Mormont Mormont 2-3 Warnant Warnant
19/01 14:30 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 6-1 Oppagne Oppagne
19/01 14:30 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 3-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
19/01 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 2-0 Herstal Herstal
19/01 15:00 Spy Spy 0-4 Aische Aische
19/01 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 2-0 Huy Huy
 Journée 20
01/02 20:00 Huy Huy 5-0 Ciney Ciney
02/02 15:00 Herstal Herstal 3-6 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
02/02 15:00 Richelle Richelle 2-1 Mormont Mormont
02/02 15:00 Warnant Warnant 3-3 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
02/02 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-1 Aische Aische
02/02 15:00 Oppagne Oppagne 4-1 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
02/02 15:00 Spy Spy 2-3 Aywaille Aywaille
02/02 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 4-3 Rochefort Rochefort
 Journée 21
08/02 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-2 Warnant Warnant
08/02 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
08/02 20:00 Aische Aische 1-1 Richelle Richelle
01/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-1 Huy Huy
01/03 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 1-1 Herstal Herstal
01/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont 1-0 Oppagne Oppagne
01/03 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 1-1 Spy Spy
12/04 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve Rem Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
 Journée 22
15/02 20:00 Huy Huy 2-0 Rochefort Rochefort
16/02 15:00 Richelle Richelle 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
16/02 15:00 Warnant Warnant 3-2 Oppagne Oppagne
16/02 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-4 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
16/02 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-2 Aische Aische
16/02 15:00 Spy Spy 1-1 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
16/02 15:00 Mormont Mormont 3-5 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
16/02 15:00 Herstal Herstal 2-1 Ciney Ciney
 Journée 23
22/02 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort 1-2 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
22/02 20:00 Aische Aische 0-1 Huy Huy
22/02 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-2 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
22/02 20:00 Ciney Ciney 5-2 Mormont Mormont
22/02 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne 3-1 Spy Spy
23/02 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 2-3 Aywaille Aywaille
23/02 15:00 Richelle Richelle 0-2 Warnant Warnant
23/02 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 7-1 Herstal Herstal
 Journée 24
07/03 20:00 Huy Huy 1-0 Richelle Richelle
08/03 15:00 Spy Spy 3-4 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
08/03 15:00 Warnant Warnant 2-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
08/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-0 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
08/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-1 Ciney Ciney
08/03 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 0-1 Aische Aische
08/03 15:00 Herstal Herstal 1-3 Rochefort Rochefort
08/03 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-3 Oppagne Oppagne
 Journée 25
14/03 20:00 Ciney Ciney Rem Spy Spy
14/03 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort Rem Warnant Warnant
14/03 20:00 Aische Aische Rem Mormont Mormont
14/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont Rem Herstal Herstal
14/03 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne Rem Huy Huy
15/03 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Rem Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
15/03 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve Rem Aywaille Aywaille
15/03 15:00 Richelle Richelle Rem Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
 Journée 26
21/03 20:00 Huy Huy Rem Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
22/03 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten Rem Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
22/03 15:00 Herstal Herstal Rem Oppagne Oppagne
22/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont Rem Rochefort Rochefort
22/03 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Rem Ciney Ciney
22/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille Rem FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
22/03 15:00 Warnant Warnant Rem Aische Aische
22/03 15:00 Spy Spy Rem Richelle Richelle
 Journée 27
28/03 20:00 Aische Aische Rem Oppagne Oppagne
28/03 20:00 Rochefort Rochefort Rem Aywaille Aywaille
28/03 20:00 Ciney Ciney Rem Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
28/03 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont Rem Huy Huy
29/03 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve Rem RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
29/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont Rem Spy Spy
29/03 15:00 Richelle Richelle Rem Herstal Herstal
29/03 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton Rem Warnant Warnant
 Journée 28
04/04 20:00 Ciney Ciney Rem Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
04/04 20:30 Oppagne Oppagne Rem Rochefort Rochefort
05/04 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten Rem Richelle Richelle
05/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille Rem Mormont Mormont
05/04 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Rem Aische Aische
05/04 15:00 Spy Spy Rem FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
05/04 15:00 Warnant Warnant Rem Huy Huy
05/04 15:00 Herstal Herstal Rem Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
 Journée 29
19/04 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont Rem RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
19/04 15:00 Huy Huy Rem Spy Spy
19/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont Rem Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
19/04 15:00 Warnant Warnant Rem Herstal Herstal
19/04 15:00 Aische Aische Rem Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
19/04 15:00 Rochefort Rochefort Rem Ciney Ciney
19/04 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton Rem Aywaille Aywaille
19/04 15:00 Richelle Richelle Rem Oppagne Oppagne
 Journée 30
26/04 15:00 Oppagne Oppagne Rem FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
26/04 15:00 Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten Rem Warnant Warnant
26/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille Rem Aische Aische
26/04 15:00 Herstal Herstal Rem Mormont Mormont
26/04 15:00 Spy Spy Rem Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
26/04 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve Rem Huy Huy
26/04 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Rem Rochefort Rochefort
26/04 15:00 Ciney Ciney Rem Richelle Richelle
 Classement T P
1. Warnant Warnant 24 52
2. Aische Aische 24 47
3. Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 24 44
4. Richelle Richelle 24 42
5. Oppagne Oppagne 24 42
6. Aywaille Aywaille 24 36
7. Rochefort Rochefort 24 34
8. Mormont Mormont 24 34
9. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 24 33
10. FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 24 32
11. Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 23 31
12. Herstal Herstal 24 31
13. Huy Huy 24 27
14. Spy Spy 24 21
15. Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 23 17
16. Ciney Ciney 24 11