Deviens fan! 11

Calendrier Flandre Occidentale (3A)

Classement Flandre Occidentale (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Veurne Veurne 7 19 6 1 0 17-3 14 P G G G G
2. Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 7 18 6 0 1 22-5 17 G G G G G
3. Staden Staden 7 16 5 1 1 17-10 7 P G G G G
4. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 7 15 5 0 2 21-9 12 G G P G G
5. Beselare Beselare 7 13 4 1 2 18-5 13 P G G P G
6. TSC Proven TSC Proven 7 13 4 1 2 17-14 3 G G G P P
7. Geluveld Geluveld 7 12 3 3 1 14-10 4 P P G P G
8. Koekelare Koekelare 7 9 3 0 4 14-17 -3 P P G P P
9. La Panne La Panne 6 9 3 0 3 8-11 -3 G P G G P
10. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 7 7 2 1 4 11-13 -2 G G P P P
11. Keiem Keiem 6 6 1 3 2 10-12 -2 P P P P P
12. dixmude dixmude 7 6 2 0 5 13-22 -9 P P P G G
13. Brielen Sport Brielen Sport 7 6 2 0 5 10-21 -11 P G P P P
14. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 7 5 1 2 4 9-16 -7 P P P P P
15. Passendale Passendale 7 3 1 0 6 3-19 -16 P P P P P
16. WS Zarren WS Zarren 7 1 0 1 6 10-27 -17 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 4 9 3 0 1 14-5 9 G G P G
2. Staden Staden 3 9 3 0 0 9-4 5 G G G
3. Geluveld Geluveld 4 9 3 0 1 10-6 4 G P G G
4. Beselare Beselare 3 7 2 1 0 8-2 6 G G P
5. Veurne Veurne 3 7 2 1 0 5-0 5 G P G
6. TSC Proven TSC Proven 4 7 2 1 1 9-9 0 P G G P
7. Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 3 6 2 0 1 8-2 6 P G G
8. Koekelare Koekelare 3 6 2 0 1 7-5 2 G P G
9. La Panne La Panne 3 6 2 0 1 5-4 1 G G P
10. Keiem Keiem 4 5 1 2 1 4-5 -1 G P P P
11. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 3 4 1 1 1 4-7 -3 G P P
12. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 3 3 1 0 2 7-8 -1 P G P
13. dixmude dixmude 3 3 1 0 2 4-8 -4 P P G
14. Brielen Sport Brielen Sport 4 3 1 0 3 7-14 -7 P G P P
15. Passendale Passendale 4 3 1 0 3 3-10 -7 G P P P
16. WS Zarren WS Zarren 4 1 0 1 3 5-16 -11 P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 4 12 4 0 0 14-3 11 G G G G
2. Veurne Veurne 4 12 4 0 0 12-3 9 G G G G
3. Staden Staden 4 7 2 1 1 8-6 2 P P G G
4. Beselare Beselare 4 6 2 0 2 10-3 7 P P G G
5. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 3 6 2 0 1 7-4 3 P G G
6. TSC Proven TSC Proven 3 6 2 0 1 8-5 3 G G P
7. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 4 4 1 1 2 4-5 -1 P G P P
8. Geluveld Geluveld 3 3 0 3 0 4-4 0 P P P
9. La Panne La Panne 3 3 1 0 2 3-7 -4 P P G
10. Brielen Sport Brielen Sport 3 3 1 0 2 3-7 -4 G P P
11. Koekelare Koekelare 4 3 1 0 3 7-12 -5 G P P P
12. dixmude dixmude 4 3 1 0 3 9-14 -5 P P P G
13. Keiem Keiem 2 1 0 1 1 6-7 -1 P P
14. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 4 1 0 1 3 5-9 -4 P P P P
15. WS Zarren WS Zarren 3 0 0 0 3 5-11 -6 P P P
16. Passendale Passendale 3 0 0 0 3 0-9 -9 P P P