Deviens fan! 11

Calendrier Flandre Occidentale (3A)

Classement Flandre Occidentale (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Moorslede Moorslede 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Beselare Beselare 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. La Panne La Panne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. TSC Proven TSC Proven 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Dadizele Dadizele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Keiem Keiem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. dixmude dixmude 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Geluveld Geluveld 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Moorslede Moorslede 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Beselare Beselare 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. La Panne La Panne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. TSC Proven TSC Proven 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Dadizele Dadizele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Keiem Keiem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. dixmude dixmude 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Geluveld Geluveld 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Moorslede Moorslede 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Beselare Beselare 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. La Panne La Panne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. TSC Proven TSC Proven 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Dadizele Dadizele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Keiem Keiem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. dixmude dixmude 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Geluveld Geluveld 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0