Deviens fan! 11

Classement Flandre Occidentale (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Dadizele Dadizele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. La Panne La Panne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Keiem Keiem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. TSC Proven TSC Proven 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Beselare Beselare 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Moorslede Moorslede 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Geluveld Geluveld 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. dixmude dixmude 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Dadizele Dadizele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. La Panne La Panne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Keiem Keiem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. TSC Proven TSC Proven 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Beselare Beselare 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Moorslede Moorslede 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Geluveld Geluveld 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. dixmude dixmude 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Dadizele Dadizele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. La Panne La Panne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Keiem Keiem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. TSC Proven TSC Proven 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Beselare Beselare 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Moorslede Moorslede 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Geluveld Geluveld 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. dixmude dixmude 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0