Deviens fan! 11

Classement Flandre Occidentale (3A) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 28 69 21 6 1 94-36 58 G G G G P
2. Geluveld Geluveld 28 60 19 3 6 88-31 57 P G G P P
3. Beselare Beselare 28 60 19 3 6 74-29 45 P G P G G
4. Moorslede Moorslede 28 59 18 5 5 72-41 31 G G P P G
5. TSC Proven TSC Proven 28 56 17 5 6 72-40 32 G P G G G
6. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 28 46 14 4 10 67-44 23 G G G P P
7. Keiem Keiem 28 45 14 3 11 63-51 12 G P G G G
8. La Panne La Panne 28 42 12 6 10 58-58 0 G G G P G
9. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 28 37 11 4 13 57-53 4 P G P P P
10. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 28 36 11 3 14 43-61 -18 P P P P G
11. dixmude dixmude 28 27 8 3 17 53-73 -20 P P G P G
12. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 28 21 6 3 19 34-72 -38 P P P P P
13. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 28 17 5 2 21 20-74 -54 P P P G P
14. Dadizele Dadizele 28 15 4 3 21 48-92 -44 P P P P P
15. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 28 11 2 5 21 37-125 -88 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 14 40 13 1 0 50-11 39 G G G G G
2. TSC Proven TSC Proven 14 35 11 2 1 42-14 28 P G G G G
3. Beselare Beselare 14 33 10 3 1 47-10 37 G P P P G
4. Geluveld Geluveld 14 31 10 1 3 48-13 35 P G G G P
5. Moorslede Moorslede 14 29 9 2 3 43-26 17 G G P G G
6. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 14 28 9 1 4 40-17 23 G G G G P
7. Keiem Keiem 14 26 8 2 4 35-21 14 P P P G G
8. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 14 24 7 3 4 29-20 9 P G P P G
9. La Panne La Panne 14 22 6 4 4 30-24 6 G G G G P
10. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 14 19 6 1 7 23-33 -10 G P P P G
11. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 14 17 5 2 7 22-27 -5 P G P P P
12. dixmude dixmude 14 14 4 2 8 28-29 -1 P P P P G
13. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 14 10 2 4 8 25-40 -15 P P G P P
14. Dadizele Dadizele 14 10 3 1 10 33-49 -16 P P P P P
15. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 14 9 3 0 11 13-38 -25 P P P P G

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Moorslede Moorslede 14 30 9 3 2 29-15 14 G G G P P
2. Geluveld Geluveld 14 29 9 2 3 40-18 22 G G G P P
3. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 14 29 8 5 1 44-25 19 G G G G P
4. Beselare Beselare 14 27 9 0 5 27-19 8 P G G G G
5. TSC Proven TSC Proven 14 21 6 3 5 30-26 4 P P G P G
6. La Panne La Panne 14 20 6 2 6 28-34 -6 P P P G G
7. Keiem Keiem 14 19 6 1 7 28-30 -2 G P P G G
8. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 14 18 5 3 6 27-27 0 P G P G P
9. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 14 17 5 2 7 20-28 -8 P G P P P
10. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 14 13 4 1 9 28-33 -5 G P P P P
11. dixmude dixmude 14 13 4 1 9 25-44 -19 G G P G P
12. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 14 8 2 2 10 7-36 -29 P G P P P
13. Dadizele Dadizele 14 5 1 2 11 15-43 -28 P P G P P
14. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 14 4 1 1 12 12-45 -33 P P P P P
15. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 14 1 0 1 13 12-85 -73 P P P P P