Deviens fan! 11

Classement Flandre Occidentale (3A) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. TSC Proven TSC Proven 2 6 2 0 0 8-1 7 G G
2. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 2 6 2 0 0 6-3 3 G G
3. Geluveld Geluveld 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2 P G
4. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1 G P
5. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1 P G
6. Moorslede Moorslede 2 3 1 0 1 5-2 3 P G
7. La Panne La Panne 1 3 1 0 0 4-1 3 G
8. Dadizele Dadizele 2 3 1 0 1 5-4 1 G P
9. Keiem Keiem 2 3 1 0 1 5-6 -1 P G
10. Beselare Beselare 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 P
11. dixmude dixmude 2 1 0 1 1 4-8 -4 P P
12. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 2 1 0 1 1 2-7 -5 P P
13. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 2 0 0 0 2 2-4 -2 P P
14. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4 P P
15. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 2 0 0 0 2 2-7 -5 P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. TSC Proven TSC Proven 1 3 1 0 0 6-1 5 G
2. Moorslede Moorslede 1 3 1 0 0 5-1 4 G
3. Dadizele Dadizele 1 3 1 0 0 5-2 3 G
4. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 1 3 1 0 0 3-1 2 G
5. Geluveld Geluveld 1 3 1 0 0 2-0 2 G
6. Keiem Keiem 1 3 1 0 0 3-1 2 G
7. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 G
8. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 G
9. Beselare Beselare 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 P
10. dixmude dixmude 1 1 0 1 0 3-3 0 P
11. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 P
12. La Panne La Panne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1 P
14. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 1 0 0 0 1 0-2 -2 P
15. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 1 0 0 0 1 1-4 -3 P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. La Panne La Panne 1 3 1 0 0 4-1 3 G
2. TSC Proven TSC Proven 1 3 1 0 0 2-0 2 G
3. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 1 3 1 0 0 3-2 1 G
4. Geluveld Geluveld 1 1 0 1 0 3-3 0 P
5. Comines -Warneton Comines -Warneton 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 P
6. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 P
7. Beselare Beselare 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Moorslede Moorslede 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 P
9. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 P
10. Dadizele Dadizele 1 0 0 0 1 0-2 -2 P
11. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 1 0 0 0 1 1-3 -2 P
12. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 1 0 0 0 1 1-3 -2 P
13. Keiem Keiem 1 0 0 0 1 2-5 -3 P
14. dixmude dixmude 1 0 0 0 1 1-5 -4 P
15. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 1 0 0 0 1 1-6 -5 P