Deviens fan! 21

Classement Flandre Occidentale (3B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Beernem Beernem 25 59 18 5 2 65-26 39 G G P G G
2. Stormvogels Loppem Stormvogels Loppem 25 56 16 8 1 75-36 39 G P G G G
3. Zwevezele Zwevezele 25 54 16 6 3 52-26 26 P G G G G
4. Daring Brugge VV Daring Brugge VV 25 43 11 10 4 54-36 18 G G G G G
5. Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 25 42 13 3 9 43-35 8 G P G G P
6. Dosko Sint-Kruis Dosko Sint-Kruis 25 36 10 6 9 40-40 0 P P P G P
7. Gistel Gistel 25 33 10 3 12 51-46 5 P P P G G
8. Oudenburg Oudenburg 25 31 9 4 12 48-46 2 P P P P P
9. Lissewege Lissewege 25 31 9 4 12 54-58 -4 P G P P P
10. HO Oostveld-Oedelem HO Oostveld-Oedelem 25 30 7 9 9 44-51 -7 P G P P P
11. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 25 27 6 9 10 39-45 -6 G P G P P
12. Moerkerke Moerkerke 25 26 8 2 15 40-55 -15 P P P G G
13. Torhout Torhout 25 25 6 7 12 34-46 -12 G P P P P
14. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 25 25 6 7 12 50-72 -22 P P P P P
15. Ichtegem Ichtegem 25 22 6 4 15 34-60 -26 P P P P P
16. Spermalie Spermalie 25 15 4 3 18 29-74 -45 P G P G P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Stormvogels Loppem Stormvogels Loppem 13 31 9 4 0 37-13 24 G G G G G
2. Zwevezele Zwevezele 13 30 9 3 1 27-10 17 G P G G G
3. Beernem Beernem 12 27 8 3 1 27-17 10 G P G P G
4. Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 13 20 6 2 5 27-20 7 G G P G P
5. Oudenburg Oudenburg 12 19 6 1 5 23-17 6 P P P P P
6. Daring Brugge VV Daring Brugge VV 12 19 5 4 3 24-19 5 P G P G G
7. HO Oostveld-Oedelem HO Oostveld-Oedelem 13 18 4 6 3 22-19 3 P P P G P
8. Torhout Torhout 12 16 4 4 4 23-23 0 G P G P P
9. Lissewege Lissewege 13 16 5 1 7 34-37 -3 G G P P P
10. Gistel Gistel 13 15 4 3 6 23-21 2 G G P P G
11. Dosko Sint-Kruis Dosko Sint-Kruis 12 15 4 3 5 18-21 -3 P P P P P
12. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 12 14 3 5 4 22-22 0 P P P G P
13. Moerkerke Moerkerke 12 13 4 1 7 18-23 -5 P P P P G
14. Spermalie Spermalie 12 12 4 0 8 18-34 -16 P P P G G
15. Ichtegem Ichtegem 13 11 3 2 8 16-29 -13 G P G P P
16. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 13 9 2 3 8 22-46 -24 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Beernem Beernem 13 32 10 2 1 38-9 29 G G G G G
2. Stormvogels Loppem Stormvogels Loppem 12 25 7 4 1 38-23 15 G G P P G
3. Daring Brugge VV Daring Brugge VV 13 24 6 6 1 30-17 13 P G G G G
4. Zwevezele Zwevezele 12 24 7 3 2 25-16 9 G G P G G
5. Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 12 22 7 1 4 16-15 1 P G G P G
6. Dosko Sint-Kruis Dosko Sint-Kruis 13 21 6 3 4 22-19 3 P P G G P
7. Gistel Gistel 12 18 6 0 6 28-25 3 G P P P G
8. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 12 16 4 4 4 28-26 2 P P G P P
9. Lissewege Lissewege 12 15 4 3 5 20-21 -1 G P P G P
10. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 13 13 3 4 6 17-23 -6 P G G P P
11. Moerkerke Moerkerke 13 13 4 1 8 22-32 -10 P P P P G
12. Oudenburg Oudenburg 13 12 3 3 7 25-29 -4 P G P P P
13. HO Oostveld-Oedelem HO Oostveld-Oedelem 12 12 3 3 6 22-32 -10 G P G P P
14. Ichtegem Ichtegem 12 11 3 2 7 18-31 -13 G P P P P
15. Torhout Torhout 13 9 2 3 8 11-23 -12 P P P P P
16. Spermalie Spermalie 13 3 0 3 10 11-40 -29 P P P P P