Deviens fan! 20
Classement Flandre Occidentale (3B) 2023/2024
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stormvogels Loppem | 26 | 69 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 84-28 | 56 | G G G G G |
2. | SK Eernegem | 26 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 57-26 | 31 | G P G G G |
3. | Ruddervoorde | 26 | 57 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 81-30 | 51 | P G P P G |
4. | Dosko Kanegem | 26 | 49 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 48-36 | 12 | G G G G P |
5. | Pittem | 26 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 63-42 | 21 | G G G P G |
6. | Zerkegem | 26 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 58-34 | 24 | P G G G P |
7. | Wingene | 26 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 53-47 | 6 | G P P P G |
8. | HO Oostveld-Oedelem | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43-44 | -1 | G G G G G |
9. | Beernem | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 38-42 | -4 | P P G P G |
10. | Dudzele | 26 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 50-56 | -6 | P P G P P |
11. | Lombardsijde | 26 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 29-51 | -22 | P P P P P |
12. | Doomkerke | 26 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 35-69 | -34 | P P P G P |
13. | Veldegem | 26 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 32-58 | -26 | G G P P P |
14. | Westkapelle | 26 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 36-62 | -26 | P P P P P |
15. | Aarsele | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 38-73 | -35 | P P P P P |
16. | Ichtegem | 26 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 32-79 | -47 | G P P P P |
Home
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stormvogels Loppem | 13 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 38-13 | 25 | P G G G G |
2. | SK Eernegem | 13 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28-7 | 21 | P G G G G |
3. | Ruddervoorde | 13 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 38-16 | 22 | G G P P P |
4. | Wingene | 13 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30-25 | 5 | G G P P P |
5. | Zerkegem | 13 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25-15 | 10 | G P P G G |
6. | Dosko Kanegem | 13 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23-18 | 5 | G P G G P |
7. | Pittem | 13 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 37-24 | 13 | P G G G G |
8. | HO Oostveld-Oedelem | 13 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17-15 | 2 | P G G G G |
9. | Dudzele | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25-25 | 0 | P G P P P |
10. | Doomkerke | 13 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23-27 | -4 | G G P P G |
11. | Beernem | 13 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19-19 | 0 | P G G P G |
12. | Westkapelle | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23-32 | -9 | P P P P P |
13. | Lombardsijde | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16-22 | -6 | G G P P P |
14. | Veldegem | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18-27 | -9 | P P G P P |
15. | Ichtegem | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20-47 | -27 | G G P P P |
16. | Aarsele | 13 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 21-44 | -23 | P P P P P |
Away
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stormvogels Loppem | 13 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 46-15 | 31 | G G G G G |
2. | Ruddervoorde | 13 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 43-14 | 29 | G G G G G |
3. | SK Eernegem | 13 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29-19 | 10 | G P G P G |
4. | Dosko Kanegem | 13 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25-18 | 7 | G P G G G |
5. | Pittem | 13 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26-18 | 8 | P P G G P |
6. | Zerkegem | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 33-19 | 14 | P P G G P |
7. | Beernem | 13 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19-23 | -4 | P P P P G |
8. | Wingene | 13 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 23-22 | 1 | P P G P G |
9. | HO Oostveld-Oedelem | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26-29 | -3 | P P P G G |
10. | Dudzele | 13 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 25-31 | -6 | P G P G P |
11. | Lombardsijde | 13 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13-29 | -16 | P P G P P |
12. | Aarsele | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17-29 | -12 | P P P P P |
13. | Ichtegem | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12-32 | -20 | P P G P P |
14. | Veldegem | 13 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14-31 | -17 | P P P G P |
15. | Westkapelle | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13-30 | -17 | P P P P P |
16. | Doomkerke | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12-42 | -30 | P P P P P |