Deviens fan! 14

Saison 2020 - 2021 Flandre Occidentale (4A)


 Journée 2
12/09 19:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 2-0 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende
13/09 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark 3-3 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
13/09 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem 2-2 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
13/09 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem 0-4 Spermalie Spermalie
13/09 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 8-2 Koekelare Koekelare
13/09 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren 5-1 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
13/09 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 4-0 Gistel Gistel
 Journée 3
19/09 17:30 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 0-0 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
19/09 19:00 Spermalie Spermalie 6-0 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
19/09 19:30 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 1-3 Ichtegem Ichtegem
19/09 19:30 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 2-0 Alveringem Alveringem
20/09 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare 0-1 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
20/09 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark 5-5 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
20/09 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 1-4 Gistel Gistel
 Journée 4
26/09 19:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 2-1 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
27/09 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren 3-0 Koekelare Koekelare
27/09 15:00 Gistel Gistel 3-5 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
27/09 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 5-2 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
27/09 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits 3-0 Kortemark Kortemark
27/09 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem 6-1 Spermalie Spermalie
27/09 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 1-0 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende
 Journée 5
03/10 19:00 Spermalie Spermalie 2-4 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
03/10 19:30 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 2-1 Gistel Gistel
03/10 19:30 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 2-4 Ichtegem Ichtegem
04/10 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare 6-4 Alveringem Alveringem
04/10 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark 0-9 WS Zarren WS Zarren
04/10 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 2-2 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
04/10 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 0-10 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
 Journée 6
10/10 18:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 2-1 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende
10/10 19:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 5-1 Koekelare Koekelare
11/10 15:00 Gistel Gistel 1-3 Spermalie Spermalie
11/10 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 1-0 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
11/10 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem 4-2 Kortemark Kortemark
11/10 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits 14-0 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
11/10 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren 4-2 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
 Journée 7
17/10 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark Annulé Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
17/10 19:00 Spermalie Spermalie Annulé Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
17/10 19:30 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge Annulé Gistel Gistel
18/10 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare Annulé Ichtegem Ichtegem
18/10 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle Annulé DAVO Westende DAVO Westende
18/10 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits Annulé WS Zarren WS Zarren
18/10 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren Annulé Alveringem Alveringem
 Journée 8
24/10 17:30 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Annulé Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
24/10 18:30 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende Annulé Spermalie Spermalie
24/10 19:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst Annulé VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
25/10 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem Annulé Kortemark Kortemark
25/10 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle Annulé Koekelare Koekelare
25/10 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem Annulé Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
25/10 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren Annulé Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
 Journée 9
31/10 19:30 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge Annulé DAVO Westende DAVO Westende
01/11 13:30 Koekelare Koekelare Annulé Gistel Gistel
01/11 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark Annulé Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
01/11 14:30 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle Annulé Spermalie Spermalie
01/11 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren Annulé Ichtegem Ichtegem
01/11 14:30 WS Zarren WS Zarren Annulé Alveringem Alveringem
01/11 14:30 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits Annulé Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
 Journée 10
07/11 17:30 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Annulé Koekelare Koekelare
07/11 19:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst Annulé WS Zarren WS Zarren
07/11 19:00 Spermalie Spermalie Annulé Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
08/11 14:30 Alveringem Alveringem Annulé Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
08/11 14:30 Ichtegem Ichtegem Annulé Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
08/11 14:30 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle Annulé VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
08/11 15:00 Gistel Gistel Annulé Kortemark Kortemark
 Journée 1
11/11 15:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Annulé Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
11/11 15:00 Spermalie Spermalie Annulé WS Zarren WS Zarren
11/11 15:00 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende Annulé Alveringem Alveringem
11/11 15:00 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge Annulé Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
11/11 15:00 Koekelare Koekelare Annulé Kortemark Kortemark
11/11 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle Annulé Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
11/11 15:00 Gistel Gistel Annulé Ichtegem Ichtegem
 Journée 11
15/11 13:30 Koekelare Koekelare Annulé DAVO Westende DAVO Westende
15/11 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren Annulé Gistel Gistel
15/11 14:30 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle Annulé Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
15/11 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark Annulé Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
15/11 14:30 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits Annulé Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
15/11 14:30 Alveringem Alveringem Annulé Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
15/11 14:30 WS Zarren WS Zarren Annulé Ichtegem Ichtegem
 Journée 12
21/11 17:30 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Annulé VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
21/11 19:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst Annulé Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
21/11 19:00 Spermalie Spermalie Annulé Koekelare Koekelare
21/11 19:30 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende Annulé Kortemark Kortemark
22/11 14:30 Ichtegem Ichtegem Annulé Alveringem Alveringem
22/11 14:30 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle Annulé WS Zarren WS Zarren
22/11 15:00 Gistel Gistel Annulé Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
 Journée 13
28/11 19:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst Annulé Ichtegem Ichtegem
29/11 13:30 Koekelare Koekelare Annulé Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
29/11 14:30 WS Zarren WS Zarren Annulé Gistel Gistel
29/11 14:30 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits Annulé Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
29/11 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren Annulé DAVO Westende DAVO Westende
29/11 14:30 Alveringem Alveringem Annulé Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
29/11 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark Annulé Spermalie Spermalie
 Journée 14
05/12 17:30 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Annulé WS Zarren WS Zarren
05/12 19:00 Spermalie Spermalie Annulé VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
05/12 19:30 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge Annulé Kortemark Kortemark
05/12 19:30 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende Annulé Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
06/12 14:30 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle Annulé Ichtegem Ichtegem
06/12 14:30 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle Annulé Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
06/12 15:00 Gistel Gistel Annulé Alveringem Alveringem
 Journée 15
12/12 19:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst Annulé Gistel Gistel
13/12 13:30 Koekelare Koekelare Annulé Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
13/12 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren Annulé Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
13/12 14:30 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits Annulé Spermalie Spermalie
13/12 14:30 WS Zarren WS Zarren Annulé DAVO Westende DAVO Westende
13/12 14:30 Ichtegem Ichtegem Annulé Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
13/12 14:30 Alveringem Alveringem Annulé Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
 Journée 16
19/12 19:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst Annulé Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
20/12 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark Annulé Koekelare Koekelare
20/12 14:30 WS Zarren WS Zarren Annulé Spermalie Spermalie
20/12 14:30 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle Annulé Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
20/12 14:30 Ichtegem Ichtegem Annulé Gistel Gistel
20/12 14:30 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits Annulé Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
20/12 14:30 Alveringem Alveringem Annulé DAVO Westende DAVO Westende
 Journée 17
09/01 18:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Annulé Ichtegem Ichtegem
09/01 19:00 Spermalie Spermalie Annulé Alveringem Alveringem
09/01 19:30 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende Annulé Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
09/01 19:30 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge Annulé WS Zarren WS Zarren
10/01 13:30 Koekelare Koekelare Annulé VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
10/01 14:30 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle Annulé Kortemark Kortemark
10/01 15:00 Gistel Gistel Annulé Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
 Journée 18
16/01 19:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst Annulé Spermalie Spermalie
17/01 14:30 Ichtegem Ichtegem Annulé DAVO Westende DAVO Westende
17/01 14:30 Alveringem Alveringem Annulé Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
17/01 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren Annulé Kortemark Kortemark
17/01 14:30 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle Annulé Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
17/01 14:30 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits Annulé Koekelare Koekelare
17/01 15:00 Gistel Gistel Annulé Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
 Journée 19
23/01 17:30 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Annulé Gistel Gistel
23/01 19:00 Spermalie Spermalie Annulé Ichtegem Ichtegem
23/01 19:30 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge Annulé Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
24/01 13:30 Koekelare Koekelare Annulé WS Zarren WS Zarren
24/01 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark Annulé Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
24/01 14:30 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle Annulé VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
24/01 15:00 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende Annulé Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
 Journée 20
30/01 18:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Annulé Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
31/01 14:30 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits Annulé VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
31/01 14:30 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle Annulé Spermalie Spermalie
31/01 14:30 WS Zarren WS Zarren Annulé Kortemark Kortemark
31/01 14:30 Alveringem Alveringem Annulé Koekelare Koekelare
31/01 14:30 Ichtegem Ichtegem Annulé Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
31/01 15:00 Gistel Gistel Annulé DAVO Westende DAVO Westende
 Journée 21
06/02 19:00 Spermalie Spermalie Annulé Gistel Gistel
06/02 19:30 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende Annulé Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
07/02 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare Annulé Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
07/02 15:00 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge Annulé Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
07/02 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren Annulé WS Zarren WS Zarren
07/02 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle Annulé Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
07/02 15:00 Kortemark Kortemark Annulé Alveringem Alveringem
 Journée 22
20/02 17:30 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Annulé Spermalie Spermalie
20/02 19:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst Annulé Kortemark Kortemark
20/02 19:30 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende Annulé Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
21/02 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren Annulé Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
21/02 15:00 Gistel Gistel Annulé Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
21/02 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem Annulé Koekelare Koekelare
21/02 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem Annulé VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
 Journée 23
27/02 19:00 Spermalie Spermalie Annulé DAVO Westende DAVO Westende
27/02 19:30 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge Annulé Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
28/02 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare Annulé Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
28/02 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark Annulé Ichtegem Ichtegem
28/02 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle Annulé WS Zarren WS Zarren
28/02 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits Annulé Alveringem Alveringem
28/02 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren Annulé Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
 Journée 24
06/03 19:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst Annulé Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
06/03 19:00 Spermalie Spermalie Annulé Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
06/03 19:30 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende Annulé Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
07/03 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem Annulé WS Zarren WS Zarren
07/03 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem Annulé VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
07/03 15:00 Gistel Gistel Annulé Koekelare Koekelare
07/03 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle Annulé Kortemark Kortemark
 Journée 25
13/03 19:30 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge Annulé Spermalie Spermalie
14/03 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare Annulé Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
14/03 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark Annulé Gistel Gistel
14/03 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits Annulé Ichtegem Ichtegem
14/03 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren Annulé Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
14/03 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren Annulé Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
14/03 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle Annulé Alveringem Alveringem
 Journée 26
20/03 17:30 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Annulé Kortemark Kortemark
20/03 19:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst Annulé Alveringem Alveringem
20/03 19:30 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge Annulé Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
20/03 19:30 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende Annulé Koekelare Koekelare
21/03 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle Annulé Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
21/03 15:00 Gistel Gistel Annulé VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
21/03 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem Annulé WS Zarren WS Zarren
 Journée 27
28/03 14:00 Koekelare Koekelare Annulé Spermalie Spermalie
28/03 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark Annulé DAVO Westende DAVO Westende
28/03 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits Annulé Gistel Gistel
28/03 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren Annulé Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
28/03 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem Annulé Ichtegem Ichtegem
28/03 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren Annulé Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
28/03 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle Annulé Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
 Journée 28
10/04 17:30 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Annulé Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
10/04 19:00 Spermalie Spermalie Annulé Kortemark Kortemark
10/04 19:30 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende Annulé VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
10/04 19:30 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge Annulé Koekelare Koekelare
11/04 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem Annulé Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
11/04 15:00 Gistel Gistel Annulé WS Zarren WS Zarren
11/04 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle Annulé Alveringem Alveringem
 Journée 29
18/04 14:30 Kortemark Kortemark Annulé Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge
18/04 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren Annulé Spermalie Spermalie
18/04 15:00 Alveringem Alveringem Annulé Gistel Gistel
18/04 15:00 Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits Annulé DAVO Westende DAVO Westende
18/04 15:00 Ichtegem Ichtegem Annulé Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle
18/04 15:00 WS Zarren WS Zarren Annulé Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
18/04 15:00 Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst Annulé Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle
 Journée 30
25/04 15:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Annulé Alveringem Alveringem
25/04 15:00 Spermalie Spermalie Annulé Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits
25/04 15:00 Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge Annulé VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
25/04 15:00 DAVO Westende DAVO Westende Annulé WS Zarren WS Zarren
25/04 15:00 Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle Annulé Ichtegem Ichtegem
25/04 15:00 Gistel Gistel Annulé Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst
25/04 15:00 Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle Annulé Koekelare Koekelare
 Classement T P
1. Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits 0 0
2. Koekelare Koekelare 0 0
3. Gistel Gistel 0 0
4. Spermalie Spermalie 0 0
5. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 0 0
6. DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 0 0
7. WS Zarren WS Zarren 0 0
8. Alveringem Alveringem 0 0
9. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 0 0
10. Kortemark Kortemark 0 0
11. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 0 0
12. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 0 0
13. Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 0 0
14. Woudsport Houthulst Woudsport Houthulst 0 0
15. Ichtegem Ichtegem 0 0