Deviens fan! 8

Calendrier Flandre Occidentale (4C)

Classement Flandre Occidentale (4C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 12 34 11 1 0 36-7 29 G G G G G
2. Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 12 28 9 1 2 37-21 16 G P G P G
3. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 12 27 8 3 1 35-17 18 P G G G P
4. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 12 24 7 3 2 37-20 17 P P G G G
5. Marke Marke 12 23 7 2 3 27-12 15 P G P G G
6. Bellegem Bellegem 12 23 7 2 3 29-20 9 G G P P G
7. Avelgem Avelgem 12 22 6 4 2 30-19 11 P P G P P
8. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 12 19 6 1 5 32-18 14 G P G P G
9. Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 12 15 4 3 5 26-22 4 P P P P G
10. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 12 11 3 2 7 19-31 -12 P G P P P
11. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 12 11 2 5 5 14-29 -15 P P P P P
12. Anzegem Anzegem 12 10 3 1 8 17-40 -23 P P P P P
13. Desselgem Desselgem 12 9 2 3 7 23-33 -10 P G P P G
14. Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 12 8 2 2 8 22-47 -25 P P G P P
15. Stasegem Stasegem 12 4 1 1 10 9-33 -24 G P P P P
16. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 12 2 0 2 10 8-32 -24 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 6 18 6 0 0 23-1 22 G G G G G
2. SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 6 18 6 0 0 22-4 18 G G G G G
3. Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 6 18 6 0 0 22-7 15 G G G G G
4. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 6 14 4 2 0 24-10 14 G P G P G
5. Bellegem Bellegem 6 13 4 1 1 18-9 9 G P G P G
6. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 6 12 3 3 0 20-12 8 G P P G G
7. Avelgem Avelgem 6 10 3 1 2 15-12 3 G P G P P
8. Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 6 7 2 1 3 13-18 -5 P P P G P
9. Marke Marke 6 5 1 2 3 7-8 -1 P P P P G
10. Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 6 5 1 2 3 10-12 -2 P G P P P
11. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 6 5 1 2 3 7-16 -9 P G P P P
12. Desselgem Desselgem 6 4 1 1 4 10-17 -7 P P P G P
13. Anzegem Anzegem 6 4 1 1 4 8-20 -12 P P P P P
14. Stasegem Stasegem 6 1 0 1 5 5-14 -9 P P P P P
15. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 6 1 0 1 5 2-14 -12 P P P P P
16. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 6 0 0 0 6 4-17 -13 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Marke Marke 6 18 6 0 0 20-4 16 G G G G G
2. SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 6 16 5 1 0 14-3 11 G P G G G
3. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 6 15 5 0 1 15-5 10 G G G G P
4. Avelgem Avelgem 6 12 3 3 0 15-7 8 G G P G P
5. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 6 11 3 2 1 15-14 1 G P G G P
6. Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 6 10 3 1 2 16-10 6 G P P P G
7. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 6 10 3 1 2 13-10 3 P G P G G
8. Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 6 10 3 1 2 15-14 1 G G P P P
9. Bellegem Bellegem 6 10 3 1 2 11-11 0 P P G G P
10. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 6 6 1 3 2 7-13 -6 P G P P P
11. Anzegem Anzegem 6 6 2 0 4 9-20 -11 G G P P P
12. Desselgem Desselgem 6 5 1 2 3 13-16 -3 P P P P G
13. Stasegem Stasegem 6 3 1 0 5 4-19 -15 P P G P P
14. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 6 1 0 1 5 9-17 -8 P P P P P
15. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 6 1 0 1 5 6-18 -12 P P P P P
16. Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 6 1 0 1 5 9-29 -20 P P P P P