Deviens fan! 8

Classement Flandre Occidentale (4C) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Stasegem Stasegem 7 17 5 2 0 21-12 9 G P G G G
2. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 6 15 5 0 1 22-6 16 G P G G G
3. Pittem Pittem 6 13 4 1 1 13-7 6 G G P P G
4. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 6 12 4 0 2 18-14 4 G P G G P
5. Bellegem Bellegem 6 11 3 2 1 25-10 15 P G P P G
6. Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 6 11 3 2 1 14-5 9 P G P G G
7. Aarsele Aarsele 7 11 3 2 2 21-15 6 P P G P G
8. Desselgem Desselgem 7 11 3 2 2 17-13 4 G P P G P
9. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 6 10 3 1 2 13-13 0 P G P G P
10. Anzegem Anzegem 6 9 3 0 3 13-13 0 P G G P G
11. Avelgem Avelgem 6 8 2 2 2 13-11 2 P P P G G
12. Dentergem Dentergem 6 5 1 2 3 11-17 -6 G P P P P
13. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 7 4 1 1 5 13-29 -16 P P P P P
14. SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 6 3 1 0 5 4-17 -13 P P G P P
15. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 6 1 0 1 5 5-17 -12 P P P P P
16. Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke 6 0 0 0 6 9-33 -24 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 3 9 3 0 0 10-2 8 G G G
2. Desselgem Desselgem 3 9 3 0 0 11-5 6 G G G
3. Aarsele Aarsele 4 7 2 1 1 14-11 3 P P G G
4. Pittem Pittem 3 7 2 1 0 4-2 2 G P G
5. Bellegem Bellegem 3 6 2 0 1 16-6 10 G G P
6. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 3 6 2 0 1 12-6 6 G P G
7. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 3 6 2 0 1 5-4 1 G P G
8. Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 3 5 1 2 0 7-3 4 P P G
9. Stasegem Stasegem 3 5 1 2 0 9-8 1 P P G
10. Avelgem Avelgem 3 4 1 1 1 8-6 2 P P G
11. Dentergem Dentergem 3 4 1 1 1 7-6 1 G P P
12. Anzegem Anzegem 3 3 1 0 2 7-8 -1 P G P
13. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 4 3 1 0 3 8-10 -2 G P P P
14. SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 3 3 1 0 2 3-7 -4 P G P
15. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3 1 0 1 2 2-6 -4 P P P
16. Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke 3 0 0 0 3 5-14 -9 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Stasegem Stasegem 4 12 4 0 0 12-4 8 G G G G
2. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 3 9 3 0 0 10-0 10 G G G
3. Fc Eendacht Kuurne Fc Eendacht Kuurne 3 6 2 0 1 7-2 5 P G G
4. Pittem Pittem 3 6 2 0 1 9-5 4 G G P
5. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 3 6 2 0 1 13-10 3 G G P
6. Anzegem Anzegem 3 6 2 0 1 6-5 1 P G G
7. Bellegem Bellegem 3 5 1 2 0 9-4 5 P P G
8. Aarsele Aarsele 3 4 1 1 1 7-4 3 G P P
9. Avelgem Avelgem 3 4 1 1 1 5-5 0 P P G
10. Desselgem Desselgem 4 2 0 2 2 6-8 -2 P P P P
11. Dentergem Dentergem 3 1 0 1 2 4-11 -7 P P P
12. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 3 1 0 1 2 3-11 -8 P P P
13. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 3 1 0 1 2 5-19 -14 P P P
14. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 3 0 0 0 3 3-11 -8 P P P
15. SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 3 0 0 0 3 1-10 -9 P P P
16. Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke 3 0 0 0 3 4-19 -15 P P P