Deviens fan! 7

Saison 2019 - 2020 Flandre Occidentale (4D)


 Journée 1
01/09 15:00 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 1-0 Reningelst Reningelst
01/09 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 0-3 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
01/09 15:00 Elverdinge Elverdinge 3-2 Dadizele Dadizele
01/09 15:00 Hollebeke Hollebeke Rem Elverdinge Elverdinge
01/09 15:00 Zillebeke Zillebeke 3-1 Reningelst Reningelst
01/09 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 4-0 Poperinge Poperinge
 Journée 2
07/09 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 2-1 Westouter Westouter
07/09 19:00 Voormezele Voormezele 2-1 Poperinge Poperinge
07/09 19:00 Reningelst Reningelst 1-1 Hollebeke Hollebeke
08/09 15:00 Houthem Houthem 0-5 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
08/09 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 3-2 Ledegem Ledegem
08/09 15:00 Hollebeke Hollebeke 0-3 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke
08/09 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 2-1 Elverdinge Elverdinge
 Journée 3
14/09 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-0 Reningelst Reningelst
14/09 18:00 Poperinge Poperinge 2-1 Houthem Houthem
14/09 18:00 Westouter Westouter 0-1 Elverdinge Elverdinge
14/09 18:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 1-5 Voormezele Voormezele
15/09 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 4-7 Dadizele Dadizele
15/09 15:00 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 3-1 Voormezele Voormezele
15/09 15:00 Westouter Westouter 3-1 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
 Journée 4
21/09 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 5-1 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke
21/09 19:00 Houthem Houthem Rem KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
21/09 19:00 Reningelst Reningelst Rem Westouter Westouter
21/09 19:00 Voormezele Voormezele 2-6 Moorsele Moorsele
22/09 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 3-1 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
22/09 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 0-6 Elverdinge Elverdinge
22/09 15:00 Hollebeke Hollebeke 1-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Journée 5
28/09 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 4-0 Voormezele Voormezele
28/09 18:00 Moorsele Moorsele 2-2 Houthem Houthem
28/09 18:00 Zillebeke Zillebeke 4-2 Voormezele Voormezele
29/09 15:00 Zillebeke Zillebeke 1-4 Dadizele Dadizele
29/09 15:00 Westouter Westouter 4-1 Ledegem Ledegem
29/09 15:00 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 3-1 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
28/03 19:30 Elverdinge Elverdinge Rem Reningelst Reningelst
 Journée 6
05/10 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 1-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
05/10 19:00 Voormezele Voormezele 2-0 Hollebeke Hollebeke
05/10 19:00 Poperinge Poperinge 1-1 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
06/10 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 1-10 Zillebeke Zillebeke
06/10 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 5-2 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke
06/10 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 1-1 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
15/12 14:30 Houthem Houthem 0-3 Zillebeke Zillebeke
 Journée 7
12/10 19:00 Moorsele Moorsele 2-3 Poperinge Poperinge
12/10 19:00 Hollebeke Hollebeke 0-0 Houthem Houthem
12/10 19:00 Poperinge Poperinge 1-3 Dadizele Dadizele
13/10 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 8-2 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
13/10 15:00 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 0-1 Ledegem Ledegem
 Journée 8
28/09 17:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 2-2 Moorsele Moorsele
19/10 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 6-2 Houthem Houthem
19/10 19:00 Poperinge Poperinge 1-6 Zillebeke Zillebeke
19/10 19:00 Voormezele Voormezele 3-1 Westouter Westouter
20/10 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 1-1 Zillebeke Zillebeke
20/10 15:00 Elverdinge Elverdinge 1-3 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke
20/10 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 0-5 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
20/10 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 3-1 Poperinge Poperinge
 Journée 9
26/10 18:00 Hollebeke Hollebeke 2-1 Poperinge Poperinge
26/10 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-2 Ledegem Ledegem
26/10 18:00 Westouter Westouter Rem Houthem Houthem
26/10 18:00 Zillebeke Zillebeke 5-2 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
26/10 18:00 Elverdinge Elverdinge Rem Voormezele Voormezele
27/10 15:00 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 2-2 Westouter Westouter
27/10 15:00 Houthem Houthem 3-2 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
27/10 15:00 Reningelst Reningelst 2-3 Dadizele Dadizele
 Journée 10
02/11 19:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 4-4 Hollebeke Hollebeke
02/11 19:00 Voormezele Voormezele 2-0 Reningelst Reningelst
02/11 19:00 Houthem Houthem Rem Elverdinge Elverdinge
02/11 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 1-1 Hollebeke Hollebeke
03/11 13:45 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 3-1 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke
03/11 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 4-1 Reningelst Reningelst
03/11 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 5-4 Poperinge Poperinge
03/11 15:00 Elverdinge Elverdinge 2-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
01/03 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 6-1 Zillebeke Zillebeke
 Journée 11
09/11 18:00 Reningelst Reningelst 6-0 Houthem Houthem
09/11 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 4-0 Westouter Westouter
09/11 18:00 Westouter Westouter 5-2 Poperinge Poperinge
10/11 14:30 Voormezele Voormezele 4-1 Dadizele Dadizele
10/11 14:30 Houthem Houthem 0-2 Ledegem Ledegem
10/11 15:00 Hollebeke Hollebeke 3-3 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
21/03 19:30 Hollebeke Hollebeke Rem Moorsele Moorsele
 Journée 12
17/11 13:45 Zillebeke Zillebeke 2-0 Hollebeke Hollebeke
17/11 13:45 Poperinge Poperinge 0-4 Elverdinge Elverdinge
17/11 13:45 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 0-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
17/11 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 2-1 Voormezele Voormezele
17/11 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 2-1 Reningelst Reningelst
17/11 15:00 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 2-1 Zillebeke Zillebeke
16/02 14:15 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 2-3 Westouter Westouter
 Journée 13
23/11 18:00 Westouter Westouter 4-0 Moorsele Moorsele
23/11 18:00 Reningelst Reningelst 2-0 Poperinge Poperinge
23/11 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 5-2 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke
24/11 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 4-4 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
24/11 15:00 Hollebeke Hollebeke 3-0 Ledegem Ledegem
01/03 15:00 Elverdinge Elverdinge 1-3 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
 Journée 14
30/11 19:00 Zillebeke Zillebeke 3-2 Westouter Westouter
30/11 19:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge Rem Reningelst Reningelst
30/11 19:00 Zillebeke Zillebeke 2-3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
30/11 19:00 Moorsele Moorsele 1-1 Elverdinge Elverdinge
01/12 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 1-0 Voormezele Voormezele
01/12 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 4-0 Dadizele Dadizele
01/12 15:00 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 5-0 Poperinge Poperinge
 Journée 15
07/12 19:00 Reningelst Reningelst 1-1 Moorsele Moorsele
07/12 19:00 Westouter Westouter Rem Hollebeke Hollebeke
07/12 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 3-0 Ledegem Ledegem
08/12 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 3-1 Moorsele Moorsele
08/12 14:30 Houthem Houthem 0-4 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke
22/02 19:00 Elverdinge Elverdinge 1-1 Zillebeke Zillebeke
01/03 15:00 Voormezele Voormezele 2-2 Houthem Houthem
 Journée 16
01/12 15:00 Elverdinge Elverdinge 1-0 Hollebeke Hollebeke
14/12 19:00 Reningelst Reningelst 1-1 Zillebeke Zillebeke
14/12 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 1-1 Elverdinge Elverdinge
15/12 14:00 Poperinge Poperinge 1-4 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
15/12 14:30 Reningelst Reningelst 1-3 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke
15/12 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 2-1 Ledegem Ledegem
 Journée 17
04/01 18:00 Poperinge Poperinge 1-2 Voormezele Voormezele
04/01 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3-3 Houthem Houthem
04/01 19:00 Elverdinge Elverdinge 0-1 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
05/01 14:30 Westouter Westouter 2-1 Dadizele Dadizele
05/01 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 0-1 Moorsele Moorsele
05/01 15:00 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 1-0 Hollebeke Hollebeke
01/03 15:00 Hollebeke Hollebeke 2-2 Reningelst Reningelst
 Journée 18
11/01 19:00 Voormezele Voormezele 3-1 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
11/01 19:00 Elverdinge Elverdinge 2-2 Westouter Westouter
11/01 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 3-0 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
12/01 14:30 Voormezele Voormezele 0-1 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke
12/01 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 1-0 Westouter Westouter
12/01 14:30 Reningelst Reningelst 1-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
12/01 14:30 Houthem Houthem 4-3 Poperinge Poperinge
 Journée 19
18/01 18:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 1-2 Houthem Houthem
18/01 18:00 Westouter Westouter 2-2 Reningelst Reningelst
18/01 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 4-0 Hollebeke Hollebeke
19/01 13:45 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 3-5 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
19/01 15:00 Elverdinge Elverdinge 2-1 Ledegem Ledegem
19/01 15:00 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 2-0 Dadizele Dadizele
28/03 19:30 Moorsele Moorsele Rem Voormezele Voormezele
 Journée 20
25/01 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 3-2 Zillebeke Zillebeke
25/01 19:00 Voormezele Voormezele 1-0 Zillebeke Zillebeke
25/01 19:00 Houthem Houthem 0-5 Moorsele Moorsele
25/01 19:00 Reningelst Reningelst 1-2 Elverdinge Elverdinge
26/01 14:30 Voormezele Voormezele 0-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
26/01 14:30 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 0-1 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke
26/01 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 0-1 Westouter Westouter
 Journée 21
01/02 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 6-3 Dadizele Dadizele
01/02 18:00 Hollebeke Hollebeke 0-4 Voormezele Voormezele
01/02 18:00 Zillebeke Zillebeke 3-1 Houthem Houthem
02/02 14:15 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 3-3 Ledegem Ledegem
02/02 15:00 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 2-0 Moorsele Moorsele
02/02 15:00 Zillebeke Zillebeke 6-0 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
28/03 18:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge Rem Poperinge Poperinge
 Journée 22
08/02 19:00 Houthem Houthem 2-5 Hollebeke Hollebeke
08/02 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 6-2 Poperinge Poperinge
08/02 19:00 Poperinge Poperinge 0-0 Moorsele Moorsele
29/02 18:00 Ledegem Ledegem 0-1 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke
01/03 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 0-3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Journée 23
15/02 18:00 Westouter Westouter 2-2 Voormezele Voormezele
15/02 18:00 Moorsele Moorsele 6-0 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
15/02 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-1 Moorsele Moorsele
15/02 18:00 Zillebeke Zillebeke Rem Poperinge Poperinge
15/02 19:00 Zillebeke Zillebeke 1-0 Ledegem Ledegem
16/02 14:00 Poperinge Poperinge 0-2 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
16/02 15:00 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 0-0 Elverdinge Elverdinge
16/02 15:00 Houthem Houthem 1-3 Dadizele Dadizele
 Journée 24
24/11 14:30 Houthem Houthem 2-5 Westouter Westouter
22/02 19:00 Poperinge Poperinge 0-2 Hollebeke Hollebeke
22/02 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 4-0 Reningelst Reningelst
22/02 19:00 Voormezele Voormezele 3-0 Elverdinge Elverdinge
23/02 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 8-1 Houthem Houthem
23/02 15:00 Westouter Westouter 3-2 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke
23/02 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem 2-5 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
15/03 14:15 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge Rem Zillebeke Zillebeke
 Journée 25
17/11 15:00 Elverdinge Elverdinge 7-1 Houthem Houthem
07/03 18:00 Reningelst Reningelst 0-0 Voormezele Voormezele
07/03 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-0 Elverdinge Elverdinge
07/03 18:00 Zillebeke Zillebeke 2-4 Moorsele Moorsele
07/03 18:00 Hollebeke Hollebeke 3-2 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
08/03 14:00 Poperinge Poperinge 1-1 Ledegem Ledegem
08/03 15:00 Hollebeke Hollebeke 0-3 Dadizele Dadizele
08/03 15:00 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 4-1 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
13/04 15:00 Reningelst Reningelst Rem VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
 Journée 26
14/03 19:00 Houthem Houthem 0-2 Reningelst Reningelst
14/03 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele Rem Voormezele Voormezele
14/03 19:00 Moorsele Moorsele 5-2 Hollebeke Hollebeke
15/03 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem Rem Houthem Houthem
15/03 15:00 Westouter Westouter Rem Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
15/03 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren Rem Hollebeke Hollebeke
21/03 19:00 Poperinge Poperinge Rem Westouter Westouter
 Journée 27
20/03 19:30 Elverdinge Elverdinge Rem Poperinge Poperinge
20/03 19:30 Westouter Westouter 1-1 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
20/03 19:30 Reningelst Reningelst Rem Ledegem Ledegem
20/03 19:30 Hollebeke Hollebeke 0-3 Zillebeke Zillebeke
21/03 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel Rem KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
21/03 19:00 Zillebeke Zillebeke Rem Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke
22/03 15:00 Voormezele Voormezele Rem VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
 Journée 28
20/09 19:30 Moorsele Moorsele 0-2 Westouter Westouter
29/03 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 1-4 Elverdinge Elverdinge
29/03 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem Rem Hollebeke Hollebeke
29/03 15:00 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke Rem Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
29/03 15:00 VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren Rem Dadizele Dadizele
29/03 15:00 Poperinge Poperinge 3-2 Reningelst Reningelst
 Journée 29
04/04 18:00 Elverdinge Elverdinge 3-1 Moorsele Moorsele
04/04 18:00 Westouter Westouter 4-4 Zillebeke Zillebeke
04/04 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel Rem Zillebeke Zillebeke
04/04 18:00 Reningelst Reningelst 3-1 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
04/04 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele Rem Moorsele Moorsele
05/04 14:00 Poperinge Poperinge Rem Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke
05/04 15:00 Voormezele Voormezele Rem Ledegem Ledegem
 Journée 30
22/12 14:30 Houthem Houthem 0-2 Voormezele Voormezele
14/03 19:30 Moorsele Moorsele Rem Reningelst Reningelst
19/04 15:00 Zillebeke Zillebeke 2-1 Elverdinge Elverdinge
19/04 15:00 Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke Rem Houthem Houthem
19/04 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele Rem VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren
19/04 15:00 Ledegem Ledegem Rem Dadizele Dadizele
19/04 15:00 Hollebeke Hollebeke 0-1 Westouter Westouter
 Classement T P
1. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 24 56
2. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 24 50
3. Dadizele Dadizele 24 45
4. Zillebeke Zillebeke 24 43
5. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 23 41
6. Voormezele Voormezele 23 40
7. Elverdinge Elverdinge 23 39
8. Westouter Westouter 23 39
9. Moorsele Moorsele 23 35
10. Hollebeke Hollebeke 23 22
11. Reningelst Reningelst 22 21
12. Ledegem Ledegem 23 20
13. Houthem Houthem 23 13
14. Poperinge Poperinge 23 12
15. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 23 12