Deviens fan! 58

Saison 2006 - 2007 Flandre Occidentale (1)


 JournĂ©e 1
03/09 15:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 2-3 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge
03/09 15:00 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 0-0 Westhoek Westhoek
03/09 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 6-3 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
03/09 15:00 Gistel Gistel 1-0 Avelgem Avelgem
03/09 15:00 HO Ostende HO Ostende 4-1 Knokke Knokke
03/09 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 1-1 Club Roulers Club Roulers
03/09 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 0-3 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
03/09 15:00 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 0-1 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
 JournĂ©e 2
09/09 19:30 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 0-0 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
09/09 19:30 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 0-3 HO Ostende HO Ostende
09/09 19:30 Avelgem Avelgem 1-1 Boezinge Boezinge
10/09 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 3-1 Coxyde Coxyde
10/09 15:00 Club Roulers Club Roulers 5-1 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
10/09 15:00 Knokke Knokke 2-1 Gistel Gistel
10/09 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 2-1 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
10/09 15:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 2-1 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem
 JournĂ©e 3
17/09 15:00 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 0-4 Knokke Knokke
17/09 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 0-1 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
17/09 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 2-1 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
17/09 15:00 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 2-1 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
17/09 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 3-1 Club Roulers Club Roulers
17/09 15:00 Gistel Gistel 0-3 Westhoek Westhoek
17/09 15:00 HO Ostende HO Ostende 1-2 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
17/09 15:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 2-5 Avelgem Avelgem
 JournĂ©e 4
24/09 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 4-0 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge
24/09 15:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 8-0 Gistel Gistel
24/09 15:00 Club Roulers Club Roulers 0-1 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem
24/09 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-3 Coxyde Coxyde
24/09 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 1-1 HO Ostende HO Ostende
24/09 15:00 Knokke Knokke 4-1 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
24/09 15:00 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 2-1 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
24/09 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 1-0 Boezinge Boezinge
 JournĂ©e 5
01/10 15:00 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 0-3 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
01/10 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 2-3 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
01/10 15:00 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 3-0 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
01/10 15:00 Gistel Gistel 1-1 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
01/10 15:00 HO Ostende HO Ostende 4-1 Club Roulers Club Roulers
01/10 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 3-1 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
01/10 15:00 Knokke Knokke 1-1 Avelgem Avelgem
01/10 15:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 0-2 Westhoek Westhoek
 JournĂ©e 6
08/10 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 1-1 Knokke Knokke
08/10 15:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 1-0 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
08/10 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 0-0 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge
08/10 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 0-2 Coxyde Coxyde
08/10 15:00 Club Roulers Club Roulers 5-0 Gistel Gistel
08/10 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 1-2 HO Ostende HO Ostende
08/10 15:00 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 0-3 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem
08/10 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-1 Boezinge Boezinge
 JournĂ©e 7
15/10 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 1-1 Avelgem Avelgem
15/10 15:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 1-2 Knokke Knokke
15/10 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 2-2 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem
15/10 15:00 Club Roulers Club Roulers 1-0 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
15/10 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 1-0 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge
15/10 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 1-0 Boezinge Boezinge
15/10 15:00 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 1-2 Gistel Gistel
15/10 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 3-2 HO Ostende HO Ostende
 JournĂ©e 8
22/10 15:00 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 1-0 Club Roulers Club Roulers
22/10 15:00 Knokke Knokke 1-1 Westhoek Westhoek
22/10 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 4-4 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
22/10 15:00 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 0-2 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
22/10 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 3-2 Coxyde Coxyde
22/10 15:00 Gistel Gistel 0-0 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
22/10 15:00 HO Ostende HO Ostende 6-1 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
22/10 15:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 0-4 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
 JournĂ©e 9
29/10 15:00 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 2-2 Gistel Gistel
29/10 15:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 3-1 Coxyde Coxyde
29/10 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 1-1 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
29/10 15:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 3-4 HO Ostende HO Ostende
29/10 15:00 Knokke Knokke 1-2 Boezinge Boezinge
29/10 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 0-4 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem
29/10 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 4-1 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
29/10 15:00 Club Roulers Club Roulers 3-1 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
 JournĂ©e 10
05/11 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 1-0 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
05/11 15:00 Club Roulers Club Roulers 0-0 Knokke Knokke
05/11 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 2-3 Avelgem Avelgem
05/11 15:00 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 2-0 Boezinge Boezinge
05/11 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 3-2 Gistel Gistel
05/11 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 2-1 HO Ostende HO Ostende
05/11 15:00 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 0-1 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
05/11 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 2-2 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge
 JournĂ©e 11
12/11 15:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 0-2 Westhoek Westhoek
12/11 15:00 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 0-1 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
12/11 15:00 Knokke Knokke 0-2 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
12/11 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 1-1 Club Roulers Club Roulers
12/11 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 2-2 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
12/11 15:00 Gistel Gistel 0-1 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem
12/11 15:00 HO Ostende HO Ostende 1-0 Coxyde Coxyde
12/11 15:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 1-1 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
 JournĂ©e 12
19/11 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 2-0 Gistel Gistel
19/11 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 4-2 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
19/11 15:00 Club Roulers Club Roulers 4-1 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
19/11 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 0-4 Westhoek Westhoek
19/11 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 5-1 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge
19/11 15:00 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 2-4 HO Ostende HO Ostende
19/11 15:00 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 0-3 Knokke Knokke
19/11 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-0 Avelgem Avelgem
 JournĂ©e 13
26/11 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 4-0 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
26/11 15:00 Knokke Knokke 2-0 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
26/11 15:00 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 1-1 Coxyde Coxyde
26/11 15:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 0-2 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
26/11 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 2-0 Club Roulers Club Roulers
26/11 15:00 Gistel Gistel 0-4 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
26/11 15:00 HO Ostende HO Ostende 1-2 Boezinge Boezinge
26/11 15:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 1-1 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem
 JournĂ©e 14
03/12 14:30 Gistel Gistel 0-1 HO Ostende HO Ostende
03/12 14:30 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 0-1 Avelgem Avelgem
03/12 14:30 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 2-0 Club Roulers Club Roulers
03/12 14:30 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 5-0 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge
03/12 14:30 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 0-1 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
03/12 14:30 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-1 Westhoek Westhoek
03/12 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 1-1 Knokke Knokke
03/12 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 3-1 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
 JournĂ©e 15
10/12 14:30 Avelgem Avelgem 0-2 Coxyde Coxyde
10/12 14:30 Knokke Knokke 0-3 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem
10/12 14:30 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 2-1 Boezinge Boezinge
10/12 14:30 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 1-0 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
10/12 14:30 Westhoek Westhoek 3-1 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
10/12 14:30 Club Roulers Club Roulers 5-1 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
10/12 14:30 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 1-2 HO Ostende HO Ostende
10/12 14:30 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 2-1 Gistel Gistel
 JournĂ©e 16
17/12 14:30 Gistel Gistel 0-1 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge
17/12 14:30 HO Ostende HO Ostende 3-0 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
17/12 14:30 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 1-1 Westhoek Westhoek
17/12 14:30 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 2-0 Avelgem Avelgem
17/12 14:30 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 2-7 Club Roulers Club Roulers
17/12 14:30 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 2-2 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
17/12 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 2-1 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
17/12 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 2-0 Knokke Knokke
 JournĂ©e 17
07/01 14:30 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 1-1 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
07/01 14:30 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-0 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
07/01 14:30 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 0-0 Boezinge Boezinge
07/01 14:30 Westhoek Westhoek 3-0 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem
07/01 14:30 Club Roulers Club Roulers 0-4 Coxyde Coxyde
07/01 14:30 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 2-1 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
07/01 15:00 Knokke Knokke 0-5 HO Ostende HO Ostende
07/01 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-2 Gistel Gistel
 JournĂ©e 18
14/01 14:30 Gistel Gistel 2-3 Knokke Knokke
14/01 14:30 HO Ostende HO Ostende 1-0 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge
14/01 14:30 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 5-1 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
14/01 14:30 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 2-1 Club Roulers Club Roulers
14/01 14:30 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 0-2 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
14/01 14:30 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 2-2 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
14/01 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 3-3 Avelgem Avelgem
14/01 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 0-0 Westhoek Westhoek
 JournĂ©e 19
21/01 15:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 0-2 HO Ostende HO Ostende
21/01 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 2-1 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
21/01 15:00 Knokke Knokke 1-1 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge
21/01 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 4-0 Gistel Gistel
21/01 15:00 Club Roulers Club Roulers 3-0 Boezinge Boezinge
21/01 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-1 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem
21/01 15:00 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 0-0 Coxyde Coxyde
21/01 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 0-0 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
 JournĂ©e 20
04/02 15:00 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 0-0 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
04/02 15:00 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 1-0 Club Roulers Club Roulers
04/02 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 0-0 Westhoek Westhoek
04/02 15:00 Gistel Gistel 1-1 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
04/02 15:00 HO Ostende HO Ostende 5-2 Avelgem Avelgem
04/02 15:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 3-2 Knokke Knokke
04/02 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 2-1 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
04/02 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 3-1 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
 JournĂ©e 21
11/02 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 0-1 Coxyde Coxyde
11/02 15:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 1-2 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge
11/02 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 3-0 Gistel Gistel
11/02 15:00 Club Roulers Club Roulers 0-0 HO Ostende HO Ostende
11/02 15:00 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 0-4 Boezinge Boezinge
11/02 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 0-2 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem
11/02 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-2 Knokke Knokke
11/02 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 4-1 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
 JournĂ©e 22
18/02 15:00 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 1-0 Avelgem Avelgem
18/02 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 1-2 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
18/02 15:00 Gistel Gistel 2-5 Club Roulers Club Roulers
18/02 15:00 Knokke Knokke 1-1 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
18/02 15:00 HO Ostende HO Ostende 0-3 Westhoek Westhoek
18/02 15:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 1-3 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
18/02 15:00 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 3-0 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
18/02 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 2-1 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
 JournĂ©e 23
25/02 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 0-4 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem
25/02 15:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 2-0 Avelgem Avelgem
25/02 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 5-0 Gistel Gistel
25/02 15:00 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 0-1 HO Ostende HO Ostende
25/02 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 2-0 Boezinge Boezinge
25/02 15:00 Club Roulers Club Roulers 4-0 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge
25/02 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 4-3 Knokke Knokke
25/02 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 1-3 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
 JournĂ©e 24
04/03 15:00 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 1-1 Westhoek Westhoek
04/03 15:00 Knokke Knokke 0-1 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
04/03 15:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 3-2 Club Roulers Club Roulers
04/03 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 0-3 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
04/03 15:00 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 2-1 Coxyde Coxyde
04/03 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 5-1 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
04/03 15:00 Gistel Gistel 4-2 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
04/03 15:00 HO Ostende HO Ostende 3-1 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
 JournĂ©e 25
11/03 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 1-2 Boezinge Boezinge
11/03 15:00 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 1-1 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge
11/03 15:00 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 6-0 Gistel Gistel
11/03 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 2-3 HO Ostende HO Ostende
11/03 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-1 Knokke Knokke
11/03 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 2-0 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
11/03 15:00 Club Roulers Club Roulers 5-0 Avelgem Avelgem
11/03 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 2-1 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
 JournĂ©e 26
18/03 15:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 1-0 Club Roulers Club Roulers
18/03 15:00 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 2-2 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
18/03 15:00 Knokke Knokke 2-1 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
18/03 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 3-0 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
18/03 15:00 Gistel Gistel 0-1 Boezinge Boezinge
18/03 15:00 HO Ostende HO Ostende 0-2 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem
18/03 15:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 2-0 Coxyde Coxyde
18/03 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 1-1 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
 JournĂ©e 27
25/03 15:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 1-1 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
25/03 15:00 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 1-2 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
25/03 15:00 HO Ostende HO Ostende 3-0 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
25/03 15:00 Knokke Knokke 3-0 Club Roulers Club Roulers
25/03 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 0-3 Westhoek Westhoek
25/03 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 1-2 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem
25/03 15:00 Gistel Gistel 0-3 Coxyde Coxyde
25/03 15:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 4-3 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
 JournĂ©e 28
01/04 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 5-0 Gistel Gistel
01/04 15:00 Club Roulers Club Roulers 1-2 Westhoek Westhoek
01/04 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 3-1 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
01/04 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 2-1 HO Ostende HO Ostende
01/04 15:00 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 0-2 Avelgem Avelgem
01/04 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 0-1 Knokke Knokke
01/04 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 4-3 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge
01/04 15:00 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 2-0 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
 JournĂ©e 29
15/04 15:00 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 3-1 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV
15/04 15:00 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 1-2 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem
15/04 15:00 HO Ostende HO Ostende 9-1 Gistel Gistel
15/04 15:00 Club Roulers Club Roulers 0-2 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
15/04 15:00 Knokke Knokke 2-3 Coxyde Coxyde
15/04 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-2 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
15/04 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 2-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
15/04 15:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 1-3 Boezinge Boezinge
 JournĂ©e 30
22/04 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-1 Club Roulers Club Roulers
22/04 15:00 Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 0-5 Westhoek Westhoek
22/04 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 3-2 BS Westhoek BS Westhoek
22/04 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 0-3 Avelgem Avelgem
22/04 15:00 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 2-4 Knokke Knokke
22/04 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 4-3 SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge
22/04 15:00 Gistel Gistel 1-3 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
22/04 15:00 HO Ostende HO Ostende 1-1 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
 Classement T P
1. Westhoek Westhoek 30 72
2. SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 30 69
3. HO Ostende HO Ostende 30 63
4. Boezinge Boezinge 30 59
5. Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 30 50
6. Coxyde Coxyde 30 48
7. Knokke Knokke 30 44
8. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 30 43
9. Club Roulers Club Roulers 30 40
10. K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 30 35
11. SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 30 33
12. Avelgem Avelgem 30 32
13. SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 30 30
14. Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 30 28
15. Gistel Gistel 30 14
16. Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 30 10