Deviens fan! 61

Saison 2019 - 2020 Flandre Occidentale (1)


 Journée 1
31/08 19:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 3-2 Boezinge Boezinge
31/08 19:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 0-0 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
31/08 19:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge Rem Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
31/08 20:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 2-1 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
01/09 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 2-1 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
01/09 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 2-2 Poperinge Poperinge
01/09 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 1-1 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
01/09 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 2-0 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
01/09 15:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 3-0 Varsenare Varsenare
 Journée 2
07/09 19:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 2-3 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
07/09 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 0-2 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
07/09 19:30 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1-2 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
07/09 20:00 Varsenare Varsenare 1-2 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
08/09 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 1-3 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
08/09 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 1-4 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
08/09 15:00 Poperinge Poperinge 2-2 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
08/09 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-1 Anzegem Anzegem
 Journée 3
14/09 19:00 Poperinge Poperinge 1-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
14/09 19:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 2-2 Dadizele Dadizele
14/09 19:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke Rem KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
14/09 20:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 0-4 Anzegem Anzegem
15/09 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 1-2 Boezinge Boezinge
15/09 15:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 1-1 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
15/09 15:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 2-0 Varsenare Varsenare
 Journée 4
21/09 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 3-0 Poperinge Poperinge
21/09 18:00 Dadizele Dadizele 1-4 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
21/09 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1-1 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
21/09 18:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe Rem Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
22/09 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-1 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
22/09 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 0-3 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
22/09 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 4-0 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
22/09 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 4-1 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
22/09 15:00 Varsenare Varsenare 1-4 Dadizele Dadizele
22/09 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 2-2 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
 Journée 5
28/09 16:00 Dadizele Dadizele 2-0 Boezinge Boezinge
28/09 16:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 3-2 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
28/09 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 3-4 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
29/09 15:00 Poperinge Poperinge 0-1 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
29/09 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 3-1 Varsenare Varsenare
29/09 15:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 3-2 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
29/09 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 0-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
29/09 15:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 0-1 Anzegem Anzegem
 Journée 6
05/10 19:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 2-4 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
06/10 15:00 Varsenare Varsenare 0-2 Poperinge Poperinge
06/10 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 4-2 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
06/10 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 2-2 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
06/10 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-1 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
06/10 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 1-2 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
22/12 14:30 Dadizele Dadizele 3-0 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
 Journée 7
12/10 19:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 3-0 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
12/10 19:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 0-2 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
12/10 19:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 4-2 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
12/10 19:00 Poperinge Poperinge 1-2 Boezinge Boezinge
12/10 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-1 Varsenare Varsenare
12/10 20:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 4-0 Anzegem Anzegem
13/10 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 0-3 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
 Journée 8
20/10 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 2-2 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
20/10 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 2-0 Poperinge Poperinge
20/10 15:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 1-3 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
20/10 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 0-0 Dadizele Dadizele
20/10 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 0-3 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
20/10 16:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 2-2 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
20/10 16:00 Varsenare Varsenare 0-5 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
01/12 15:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1-1 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
12/01 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-3 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
 Journée 9
26/10 18:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 2-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
26/10 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0-3 Boezinge Boezinge
26/10 19:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1-0 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
26/10 20:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 1-1 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
27/10 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-1 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
27/10 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 1-2 Anzegem Anzegem
27/10 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 2-1 Varsenare Varsenare
27/10 15:00 Poperinge Poperinge 4-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
 Journée 10
03/11 14:30 Anzegem Anzegem 2-0 Poperinge Poperinge
03/11 14:30 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 0-1 Dadizele Dadizele
03/11 14:30 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 1-3 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
03/11 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 0-0 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
03/11 15:00 Varsenare Varsenare 0-2 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
03/11 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 2-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
02/02 15:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 2-1 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
07/03 18:15 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 1-0 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
 Journée 11
09/11 19:30 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
09/11 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-4 Anzegem Anzegem
10/11 14:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 2-3 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
10/11 14:30 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 3-2 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
10/11 14:30 Dadizele Dadizele 3-0 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
10/11 15:00 Varsenare Varsenare 3-0 Boezinge Boezinge
10/11 15:00 Poperinge Poperinge 1-2 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
01/03 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 0-3 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
 Journée 12
16/11 19:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 5-2 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
17/11 14:30 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 1-1 Poperinge Poperinge
17/11 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 5-1 Varsenare Varsenare
17/11 14:30 Anzegem Anzegem 3-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
17/11 14:30 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 3-1 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
17/11 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 1-1 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
17/11 15:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 2-1 Dadizele Dadizele
24/11 14:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1-2 Dadizele Dadizele
 Journée 13
23/11 19:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1-1 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
23/11 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 0-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
23/11 19:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke Rem SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
23/11 19:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 2-0 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
23/11 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-5 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
24/11 14:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 2-2 Anzegem Anzegem
24/11 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 1-2 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
24/11 15:00 Varsenare Varsenare 1-2 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
24/11 15:00 Poperinge Poperinge 0-1 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
 Journée 14
01/12 14:30 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 0-0 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
01/12 14:30 Anzegem Anzegem 4-0 Varsenare Varsenare
01/12 14:30 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 1-3 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
01/12 14:30 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 3-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
01/12 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 2-1 Boezinge Boezinge
01/12 15:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 0-1 Poperinge Poperinge
 Journée 15
07/12 18:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe Rem Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
07/12 18:00 Dadizele Dadizele 3-1 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
07/12 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 4-1 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
07/12 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-2 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
08/12 14:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 1-2 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
08/12 15:00 Varsenare Varsenare 1-4 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
08/12 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 1-2 Anzegem Anzegem
08/12 15:00 Poperinge Poperinge 3-0 Dadizele Dadizele
 Journée 16
14/12 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 2-2 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
14/12 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1-0 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
15/12 14:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 3-0 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
15/12 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 1-1 Anzegem Anzegem
15/12 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-2 Dadizele Dadizele
15/12 15:00 Poperinge Poperinge 1-1 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
15/12 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 1-3 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
15/12 15:00 Varsenare Varsenare 2-4 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
16/02 15:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1-2 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
 Journée 17
15/12 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 2-2 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
22/12 14:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1-2 Poperinge Poperinge
22/12 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 0-1 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
04/01 19:00 Anzegem Anzegem 0-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
05/01 14:30 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 1-1 Boezinge Boezinge
05/01 14:30 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 3-4 Varsenare Varsenare
05/01 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 1-2 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
05/01 15:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 2-0 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
 Journée 18
17/11 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 4-1 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
11/01 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 0-2 Poperinge Poperinge
11/01 19:30 Dadizele Dadizele 1-3 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
12/01 14:30 Anzegem Anzegem 1-2 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
12/01 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 2-1 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
12/01 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 2-2 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
12/01 15:00 Varsenare Varsenare 0-6 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
 Journée 19
08/12 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 0-1 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
18/01 19:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 0-3 Anzegem Anzegem
18/01 19:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 4-0 Dadizele Dadizele
18/01 20:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 6-1 Boezinge Boezinge
19/01 14:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
19/01 14:30 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 3-4 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
19/01 14:30 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 0-0 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
19/01 14:30 Dadizele Dadizele 2-3 Varsenare Varsenare
19/01 15:00 Poperinge Poperinge 1-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
01/03 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 0-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
 Journée 20
25/01 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 2-2 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
25/01 18:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 4-1 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
26/01 14:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 0-0 Poperinge Poperinge
26/01 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 2-2 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
26/01 14:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 2-1 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
26/01 14:30 Anzegem Anzegem 2-2 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
26/01 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 2-1 Dadizele Dadizele
26/01 15:00 Varsenare Varsenare 1-2 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
 Journée 21
01/02 19:30 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1-1 Dadizele Dadizele
01/02 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-4 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
02/02 15:00 Poperinge Poperinge 0-2 Varsenare Varsenare
02/02 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 5-1 Boezinge Boezinge
02/02 15:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 5-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
02/02 15:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 2-0 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
02/02 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 0-1 Anzegem Anzegem
 Journée 22
19/01 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 1-3 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
08/02 19:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1-0 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
08/02 19:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 5-1 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
26/02 20:00 Varsenare Varsenare 1-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
01/03 15:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 1-3 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
01/03 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 2-0 Poperinge Poperinge
01/03 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 0-2 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
 Journée 23
15/02 19:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 5-0 Dadizele Dadizele
15/02 19:30 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 1-4 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
15/02 19:30 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0-1 Varsenare Varsenare
15/02 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-3 Boezinge Boezinge
15/02 20:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 0-1 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
16/02 15:00 Poperinge Poperinge 1-4 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
16/02 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 1-1 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
04/04 16:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe Rem RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
13/04 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele Rem Anzegem Anzegem
 Journée 24
23/02 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 1-0 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
23/02 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 2-1 Poperinge Poperinge
23/02 15:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 1-2 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
23/02 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 2-2 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
23/02 15:00 Varsenare Varsenare 1-4 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
23/02 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 1-0 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
23/02 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 0-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
23/02 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem Rem WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
 Journée 25
08/03 15:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 2-1 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
08/03 15:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 0-1 Varsenare Varsenare
08/03 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
08/03 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 2-0 Boezinge Boezinge
08/03 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 4-3 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
08/03 15:00 Poperinge Poperinge 1-2 Anzegem Anzegem
08/03 15:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 9-0 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
08/03 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 2-2 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
 Journée 26
14/03 19:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 3-1 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
14/03 19:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge Rem Poperinge Poperinge
14/03 19:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem Rem Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
14/03 20:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Rem RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
15/03 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge Rem Dadizele Dadizele
15/03 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge Rem Varsenare Varsenare
15/03 15:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Rem Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
15/03 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem Rem Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
 Journée 27
21/03 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik Rem Anzegem Anzegem
21/03 19:00 Poperinge Poperinge Rem Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
21/03 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele Rem SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
21/03 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City Rem SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
22/03 15:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe Rem Boezinge Boezinge
22/03 15:00 Varsenare Varsenare Rem WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
22/03 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem Rem KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
28/03 18:30 Dadizele Dadizele Rem RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
 Journée 28
01/12 16:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 0-0 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
29/02 18:30 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-1 Dadizele Dadizele
28/03 16:30 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 1-3 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
28/03 16:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe Rem Boezinge Boezinge
28/03 17:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge Rem Poperinge Poperinge
28/03 19:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Rem Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
28/03 20:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Rem Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
29/03 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem Rem Varsenare Varsenare
29/03 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem Rem Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
 Journée 29
04/04 18:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 2-1 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
04/04 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik Rem Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
04/04 18:00 Boezinge Boezinge Rem KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
04/04 19:00 Poperinge Poperinge Rem SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp
04/04 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City Rem KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
04/04 20:00 Varsenare Varsenare Rem Anzegem Anzegem
 Journée 30
04/04 19:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem Rem Dadizele Dadizele
19/04 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 4-2 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
19/04 15:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp Rem Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
19/04 15:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Rem Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
19/04 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem Rem Boezinge Boezinge
19/04 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele Rem Poperinge Poperinge
19/04 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge Rem Varsenare Varsenare
19/04 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge Rem Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
 Classement T P
1. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 25 56
2. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 25 45
3. Anzegem Anzegem 24 44
4. Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 25 41
5. WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 25 41
6. SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 25 39
7. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 25 38
8. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 25 36
9. Dadizele Dadizele 24 34
10. RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 25 31
11. Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 25 30
12. Boezinge Boezinge 25 25
13. Poperinge Poperinge 25 24
14. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 25 24
15. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 25 21
16. Varsenare Varsenare 25 20