Deviens fan! 61

Saison 2020 - 2021 Flandre Occidentale (1)


 Journée 1
11/11 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe Rem dixmude dixmude
11/11 14:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke Rem RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
11/11 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge Rem Dadizele Dadizele
11/11 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem Rem Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
11/11 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke Rem SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
11/11 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem Rem Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
11/11 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge Rem Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
11/11 18:30 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Rem K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
 Journée 2
12/09 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1-0 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
12/09 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 2-0 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
12/09 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 3-1 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
13/09 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 5-1 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
13/09 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-1 Boezinge Boezinge
23/09 20:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 2-2 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
23/09 20:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 1-3 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
23/09 20:00 dixmude dixmude 4-2 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
 Journée 3
19/09 19:30 dixmude dixmude 2-3 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
19/09 20:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 3-2 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
20/09 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 2-0 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
20/09 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 2-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
20/09 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 3-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
20/09 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 2-0 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
01/10 20:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 0-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
21/10 20:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge Rem Dadizele Dadizele
 Journée 4
26/09 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0-1 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
26/09 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 0-2 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
26/09 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 3-0 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
26/09 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 0-2 dixmude dixmude
26/09 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 3-2 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
27/09 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 0-0 Boezinge Boezinge
27/09 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-5 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
27/09 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 3-1 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
 Journée 5
03/10 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 4-1 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
04/10 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 3-0 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
04/10 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 0-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
04/10 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 2-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
04/10 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 3-2 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
04/10 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 2-0 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
14/10 20:00 dixmude dixmude Rem Dadizele Dadizele
27/12 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe Rem Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
 Journée 6
10/10 18:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-2 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
10/10 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 3-2 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
10/10 20:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 1-3 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
11/10 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-1 Boezinge Boezinge
11/10 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-3 dixmude dixmude
14/10 20:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke Rem SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
21/10 20:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe Rem Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
28/10 20:00 Dadizele Dadizele Rem Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
 Journée 7
17/10 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik Rem Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
17/10 18:00 dixmude dixmude Rem K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
17/10 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke Rem KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
17/10 19:00 Boezinge Boezinge Rem Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
17/10 20:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke Rem Dadizele Dadizele
18/10 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe Rem Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
18/10 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
18/10 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
 Journée 8
24/10 18:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke - dixmude dixmude
24/10 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke - Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
24/10 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele - Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
24/10 19:30 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Boezinge Boezinge
24/10 20:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
25/10 14:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
25/10 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
25/10 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem - SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
 Journée 9
31/10 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik Rem Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
31/10 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke Rem K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
31/10 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele Rem Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
31/10 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke Rem Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
31/10 19:30 dixmude dixmude Rem RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
01/11 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe Rem KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
01/11 14:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke Rem Boezinge Boezinge
01/11 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge Rem Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
 Journée 10
07/11 18:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke Rem SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
07/11 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe Rem Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
07/11 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke Rem Dadizele Dadizele
07/11 20:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Rem WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
08/11 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert Rem Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
08/11 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem Rem dixmude dixmude
08/11 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge Rem Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
08/11 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem Rem SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
 Journée 11
14/11 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik Rem KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
14/11 18:00 dixmude dixmude Rem Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
14/11 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele Rem Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
14/11 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke Rem RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
15/11 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe Rem Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
15/11 14:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke Rem Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
15/11 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert Rem K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
15/11 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge Rem Boezinge Boezinge
 Journée 12
21/11 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe Rem Dadizele Dadizele
21/11 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke Rem Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
21/11 19:30 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem Rem dixmude dixmude
21/11 20:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Rem Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
22/11 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem Rem SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
22/11 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke Rem SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
22/11 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke Rem Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
22/11 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge Rem WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
 Journée 13
28/11 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik Rem Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
28/11 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele Rem KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
28/11 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke Rem Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
28/11 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke Rem Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
28/11 19:30 dixmude dixmude Rem Boezinge Boezinge
29/11 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe Rem Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
29/11 14:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke Rem SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
29/11 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert Rem RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
 Journée 14
05/12 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe Rem K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
05/12 20:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke Rem Dadizele Dadizele
06/12 14:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke Rem Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
06/12 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem Rem Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
06/12 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke Rem dixmude dixmude
06/12 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge Rem WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
06/12 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge Rem Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
06/12 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem Rem SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
 Journée 15
12/12 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik Rem Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
12/12 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele Rem Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
12/12 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke Rem Boezinge Boezinge
12/12 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke Rem KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
12/12 19:30 dixmude dixmude Rem SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
13/12 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe Rem Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
13/12 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert Rem Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
13/12 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke Rem RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
 Journée 16
19/12 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik Rem SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
19/12 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe Rem Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
19/12 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele Rem Boezinge Boezinge
19/12 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke Rem Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
19/12 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke Rem Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
19/12 19:30 dixmude dixmude Rem WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
20/12 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert Rem Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
20/12 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke Rem KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
 Journée 17
09/01 20:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke - Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
09/01 20:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
10/01 14:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke - dixmude dixmude
10/01 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe - Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
10/01 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
10/01 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Dadizele Dadizele
10/01 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
10/01 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge - SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
 Journée 18
16/01 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik - dixmude dixmude
16/01 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
16/01 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke - Boezinge Boezinge
16/01 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke - WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
16/01 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele - SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
17/01 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
17/01 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem - Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
17/01 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
 Journée 19
23/01 19:30 dixmude dixmude ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
23/01 20:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
24/01 14:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
24/01 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe ...-... Dadizele Dadizele
24/01 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke ...-... K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
24/01 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge ...-... Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
24/01 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem ...-... RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
24/01 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge ...-... Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
 Journée 20
30/01 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe ...-... Boezinge Boezinge
30/01 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke ...-... SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
30/01 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele ...-... dixmude dixmude
30/01 20:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
30/01 20:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
31/01 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
31/01 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert ...-... WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
31/01 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke ...-... Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
 Journée 21
06/02 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... Dadizele Dadizele
06/02 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke ...-... RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
06/02 19:30 dixmude dixmude ...-... Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
07/02 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem ...-... Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
07/02 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
07/02 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe ...-... K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
07/02 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
07/02 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge ...-... Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
 Journée 22
20/02 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe ...-... SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
20/02 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke ...-... dixmude dixmude
20/02 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
20/02 20:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke ...-... Boezinge Boezinge
21/02 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
21/02 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
21/02 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
21/02 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke ...-... WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
 Journée 23
27/02 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
27/02 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
27/02 19:30 dixmude dixmude ...-... Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
28/02 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Dadizele Dadizele
28/02 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe ...-... RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
28/02 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge ...-... Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
28/02 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke ...-... Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
28/02 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
 Journée 24
06/03 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe ...-... dixmude dixmude
06/03 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
06/03 20:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke ...-... SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
07/03 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem ...-... Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
07/03 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
07/03 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
07/03 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
07/03 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert ...-... Dadizele Dadizele
 Journée 25
13/03 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
13/03 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele ...-... K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
13/03 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
13/03 19:30 dixmude dixmude ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
14/03 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe ...-... Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
14/03 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke ...-... Boezinge Boezinge
14/03 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge ...-... Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
14/03 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
 Journée 26
20/03 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
20/03 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke ...-... Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
20/03 20:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke ...-... dixmude dixmude
21/03 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem ...-... WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
21/03 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
21/03 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke ...-... Dadizele Dadizele
21/03 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge ...-... SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
21/03 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
 Journée 27
27/03 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
27/03 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele ...-... RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
27/03 19:30 dixmude dixmude ...-... Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
27/03 20:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
28/03 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe ...-... Boezinge Boezinge
28/03 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert ...-... Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
28/03 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge ...-... Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
28/03 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
 Journée 28
10/04 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe ...-... Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
10/04 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke ...-... WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
10/04 20:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
11/04 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
11/04 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
11/04 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke ...-... K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
11/04 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge ...-... dixmude dixmude
11/04 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... Dadizele Dadizele
 Journée 29
17/04 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik ...-... Boezinge Boezinge
17/04 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele ...-... Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
17/04 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke ...-... RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
17/04 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke ...-... Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
17/04 19:30 dixmude dixmude ...-... Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
18/04 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert ...-... KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
18/04 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe ...-... SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
18/04 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
 Journée 30
25/04 15:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe ...-... Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
25/04 15:00 Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke ...-... Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
25/04 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem ...-... K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
25/04 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge ...-... SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
25/04 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
25/04 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem ...-... Dadizele Dadizele
25/04 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke ...-... Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
25/04 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge ...-... dixmude dixmude
 Classement T P
1. K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0 0
2. Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 0 0
3. Dadizele Dadizele 0 0
4. Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 0 0
5. Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke 0 0
6. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 0 0
7. Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 0 0
8. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 0 0
9. Boezinge Boezinge 0 0
10. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 0 0
11. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0 0
12. dixmude dixmude 0 0
13. SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 0 0
14. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 0 0
15. WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 0 0
16. RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 0 0