Deviens fan! 60

Saison 2021 - 2022 Flandre Occidentale (1)


 Journée 1
04/09 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0-1 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
04/09 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 2-4 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
04/09 18:30 Boezinge Boezinge 2-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
04/09 20:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 2-3 dixmude dixmude
05/09 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 1-2 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
05/09 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 1-2 Dadizele Dadizele
05/09 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 4-2 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
 Journée 2
11/09 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 1-2 Boezinge Boezinge
11/09 19:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 2-1 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
11/09 19:30 dixmude dixmude 4-2 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
11/09 20:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 4-3 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
12/09 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 5-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
12/09 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-1 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
12/09 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 2-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
 Journée 3
18/09 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 2-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
18/09 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1-1 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
18/09 18:30 Boezinge Boezinge 1-3 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
19/09 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 1-1 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
19/09 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 3-2 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
19/09 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 3-0 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
19/09 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 6-4 dixmude dixmude
 Journée 4
24/09 20:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 2-1 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
25/09 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 3-0 Boezinge Boezinge
25/09 19:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-1 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
25/09 19:30 dixmude dixmude 5-1 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
26/09 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 3-1 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
26/09 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 2-1 Dadizele Dadizele
26/09 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 0-1 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
 Journée 5
02/10 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0-3 dixmude dixmude
02/10 18:30 Boezinge Boezinge 2-0 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
02/10 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 2-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
02/10 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 2-1 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
02/10 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 1-2 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
03/10 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 5-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
03/10 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 1-2 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
 Journée 6
09/10 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 2-1 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
09/10 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 2-2 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
10/10 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 1-1 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
10/10 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 2-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
10/10 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 4-0 Boezinge Boezinge
10/10 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 3-3 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
10/10 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 3-3 Dadizele Dadizele
 Journée 7
16/10 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 3-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
16/10 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 3-2 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
16/10 18:30 Boezinge Boezinge 2-2 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
16/10 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 4-2 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
16/10 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 1-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
17/10 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 3-1 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
17/10 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 3-2 dixmude dixmude
 Journée 8
23/10 19:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-3 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
23/10 19:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 4-0 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
23/10 19:30 dixmude dixmude 1-1 Dadizele Dadizele
24/10 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 0-2 Boezinge Boezinge
24/10 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 2-2 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
24/10 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-1 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
24/10 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 0-3 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
 Journée 9
30/10 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 2-0 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
30/10 18:30 Boezinge Boezinge 3-0 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
30/10 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 1-4 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
30/10 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 1-3 dixmude dixmude
31/10 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 1-0 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
31/10 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 7-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
31/10 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 4-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
 Journée 10
06/11 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1-1 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
06/11 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-2 Dadizele Dadizele
06/11 19:30 dixmude dixmude 2-3 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
07/11 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 0-5 Boezinge Boezinge
07/11 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 0-1 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
07/11 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-1 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
 Journée 11
14/11 14:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 5-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
14/11 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 0-1 dixmude dixmude
14/11 15:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 4-1 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
14/11 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 3-0 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
14/11 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 1-1 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
14/11 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 2-3 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
14/11 16:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 2-1 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
 Journée 10
17/11 20:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 1-1 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
 Journée 12
20/11 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 0-3 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
20/11 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 2-3 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
20/11 19:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 3-0 Boezinge Boezinge
20/11 19:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 0-5 Dadizele Dadizele
20/11 19:30 dixmude dixmude 2-2 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
21/11 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 3-0 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
21/11 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 1-4 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
 Journée 13
27/11 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 3-2 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
27/11 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 4-3 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
28/11 14:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 3-1 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
28/11 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 6-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
28/11 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-1 dixmude dixmude
28/11 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-5 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
28/11 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 1-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
 Journée 14
04/12 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 4-3 Dadizele Dadizele
04/12 18:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 1-3 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
04/12 18:30 Boezinge Boezinge 2-1 dixmude dixmude
04/12 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 0-2 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
05/12 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-0 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
05/12 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 0-1 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
 Journée 15
11/12 18:30 dixmude dixmude 1-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
11/12 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 0-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
12/12 14:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 3-1 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
12/12 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 2-0 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
12/12 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 3-2 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
12/12 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 4-2 Boezinge Boezinge
12/12 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 3-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
 Journée 14
15/12 20:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 1-2 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
 Journée 16
18/12 18:30 dixmude dixmude 2-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
18/12 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 2-2 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
19/12 14:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 2-1 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
19/12 14:30 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 2-2 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
19/12 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 2-2 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
19/12 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 0-0 Boezinge Boezinge
19/12 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-3 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
 Journée 19
29/01 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0-3 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
29/01 18:30 Boezinge Boezinge 2-1 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
29/01 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 3-1 dixmude dixmude
29/01 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 2-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
30/01 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 1-1 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
30/01 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 1-1 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
30/01 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 1-3 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
 Journée 20
05/02 18:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-2 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
05/02 18:30 dixmude dixmude 2-3 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
06/02 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 1-0 Dadizele Dadizele
06/02 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-2 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
06/02 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-3 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
06/02 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 1-2 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
06/02 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 2-1 Boezinge Boezinge
 Journée 21
12/02 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
12/02 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 0-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
12/02 18:30 Boezinge Boezinge 1-0 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
12/02 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 2-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
12/02 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 2-0 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
12/02 19:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 4-3 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
13/02 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 2-0 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
 Journée 22
19/02 18:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-2 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
19/02 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
19/02 19:30 dixmude dixmude 2-2 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
20/02 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 1-1 Boezinge Boezinge
20/02 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 3-0 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
20/02 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 2-3 Dadizele Dadizele
 Journée 17
26/02 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
26/02 18:30 Boezinge Boezinge 0-0 Dadizele Dadizele
26/02 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 1-3 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
27/02 15:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 2-1 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
27/02 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 0-3 dixmude dixmude
27/02 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 0-0 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
27/02 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 2-2 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
 Journée 22
02/03 20:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 1-1 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
 Journée 23
05/03 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 2-1 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
05/03 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 4-2 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
05/03 18:30 Boezinge Boezinge 4-1 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
05/03 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 1-0 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
06/03 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 0-1 dixmude dixmude
06/03 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 1-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
06/03 15:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 2-0 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
 Journée 24
12/03 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1-1 Boezinge Boezinge
12/03 19:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 2-3 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
12/03 19:30 dixmude dixmude 1-3 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
13/03 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-1 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
13/03 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 0-1 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
13/03 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-3 Dadizele Dadizele
13/03 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 1-3 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
 Journée 25
19/03 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1-2 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
19/03 18:30 Boezinge Boezinge 1-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
19/03 19:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 2-4 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
19/03 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 3-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
20/03 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 5-1 dixmude dixmude
20/03 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 3-0 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
20/03 16:00 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 4-1 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
 Journée 26
26/03 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 2-0 Boezinge Boezinge
26/03 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 2-2 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
26/03 19:30 dixmude dixmude 0-3 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
27/03 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 2-3 Dadizele Dadizele
27/03 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 0-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
27/03 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 1-3 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
27/03 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 0-5 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
 Journée 27
02/04 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 0-2 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
02/04 18:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 3-1 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
02/04 18:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 2-2 dixmude dixmude
02/04 18:30 Boezinge Boezinge 2-0 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
02/04 19:00 Dadizele Dadizele 4-0 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
02/04 19:30 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 4-1 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
02/04 20:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 5-1 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
 Journée 28
09/04 18:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 1-2 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
09/04 18:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 1-1 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
09/04 18:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1-5 Dadizele Dadizele
09/04 19:30 dixmude dixmude 1-3 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
10/04 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 2-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
10/04 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
10/04 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 0-2 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
 Journée 18
15/04 20:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-1 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
16/04 18:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 0-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
16/04 19:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-2 Boezinge Boezinge
16/04 19:30 dixmude dixmude 0-4 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
16/04 20:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 1-1 Dadizele Dadizele
16/04 20:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 0-0 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
17/04 18:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 1-3 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
 Journée 29
24/04 15:00 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 3-1 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
24/04 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 0-1 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem
24/04 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-2 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
24/04 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 1-0 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
24/04 15:00 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 4-1 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
24/04 15:00 Dadizele Dadizele 3-2 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik
24/04 15:00 dixmude dixmude 0-2 Boezinge Boezinge
 Journée 30
01/05 15:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 3-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
01/05 15:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 3-1 SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke
01/05 15:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 4-1 WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
01/05 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 1-2 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
01/05 15:00 Boezinge Boezinge 2-1 SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge
01/05 15:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1-8 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
01/05 15:00 KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 3-0 dixmude dixmude
 Classement T P
1. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 28 64
2. Dadizele Dadizele 28 54
3. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 28 53
4. SC Blankenberge SC Blankenberge 28 53
5. Boezinge Boezinge 28 51
6. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 27 50
7. WS Lauwe WS Lauwe 28 42
8. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 28 40
9. dixmude dixmude 28 35
10. Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 28 33
11. Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 27 31
12. RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 28 29
13. K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 28 18
14. Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 28 17
15. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 28 14