Deviens fan! 24

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (2A)

Classement Flandre Orientale (2A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 7 17 5 2 0 30-11 19 G G G G P
2. St-Laureins St-Laureins 7 17 5 2 0 23-10 13 P G G G P
3. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 7 15 5 0 2 22-11 11 P G G P G
4. LS Merendree LS Merendree 7 12 4 0 3 16-9 7 G G P P G
5. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 7 12 3 3 1 15-12 3 P G G G P
6. S.K.Bellem S.K.Bellem 7 11 3 2 2 19-18 1 P P P G G
7. FC Eeklo FC Eeklo 7 10 3 1 3 11-9 2 G G G P P
8. Zomergem Zomergem 7 9 3 0 4 14-12 2 G P P P G
9. Kleit Kleit 7 9 2 3 2 10-11 -1 P P P G G
10. Lembeke Lembeke 7 8 2 2 3 12-16 -4 P P P G P
11. Belzele Belzele 7 8 2 2 3 10-16 -6 P P G P P
12. Lovendegem Lovendegem 7 8 2 2 3 8-15 -7 P G P P P
13. Maldegem Maldegem 7 7 2 1 4 15-15 0 G P P G P
14. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 7 7 1 4 2 11-22 -11 P P P P G
15. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 7 3 1 0 6 5-23 -18 P P P P P
16. Ursel Ursel 7 2 0 2 5 5-16 -11 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 4 9 3 0 1 16-4 12 G P G G
2. St-Laureins St-Laureins 3 9 3 0 0 13-6 7 G G G
3. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 3 7 2 1 0 18-7 11 P G G
4. Belzele Belzele 4 7 2 1 1 7-6 1 G P G P
5. LS Merendree LS Merendree 3 6 2 0 1 9-2 7 G G P
6. Lovendegem Lovendegem 3 6 2 0 1 5-5 0 G G P
7. S.K.Bellem S.K.Bellem 4 6 2 0 2 9-11 -2 G P P G
8. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 4 5 1 2 1 7-7 0 P P G P
9. Maldegem Maldegem 4 4 1 1 2 9-9 0 P G P P
10. FC Eeklo FC Eeklo 4 4 1 1 2 5-7 -2 P G P P
11. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 3 3 0 3 0 6-6 0 P P P
12. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 4 3 1 0 3 3-10 -7 G P P P
13. Kleit Kleit 3 2 0 2 1 2-4 -2 P P P
14. Lembeke Lembeke 4 2 0 2 2 5-10 -5 P P P P
15. Zomergem Zomergem 3 0 0 0 3 3-7 -4 P P P
16. Ursel Ursel 3 0 0 0 3 0-8 -8 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 4 10 3 1 0 12-4 8 G G G P
2. Zomergem Zomergem 4 9 3 0 1 11-5 6 G G P G
3. St-Laureins St-Laureins 4 8 2 2 0 10-4 6 G P G P
4. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 3 7 2 1 0 8-5 3 P G G
5. Kleit Kleit 4 7 2 1 1 8-7 1 P P G G
6. FC Eeklo FC Eeklo 3 6 2 0 1 6-2 4 P G G
7. Lembeke Lembeke 3 6 2 0 1 7-6 1 G P G
8. LS Merendree LS Merendree 4 6 2 0 2 7-7 0 P G P G
9. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 3 6 2 0 1 6-7 -1 G G P
10. S.K.Bellem S.K.Bellem 3 5 1 2 0 10-7 3 P P G
11. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 4 4 1 1 2 5-16 -11 P P P G
12. Maldegem Maldegem 3 3 1 0 2 6-6 0 P P G
13. Ursel Ursel 4 2 0 2 2 5-8 -3 P P P P
14. Lovendegem Lovendegem 4 2 0 2 2 3-10 -7 P P P P
15. Belzele Belzele 3 1 0 1 2 3-10 -7 P P P
16. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 3 0 0 0 3 2-13 -11 P P P