Deviens fan! 24

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (2A)

Classement Flandre Orientale (2A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 20 43 13 4 3 59-30 29 W G W G W
2. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 20 41 13 2 5 51-33 18 W G V V W
3. Zomergem Zomergem 20 36 11 3 6 44-26 18 G W V W G
4. St-Laureins St-Laureins 20 36 11 3 6 52-37 15 W V W W W
5. LS Merendree LS Merendree 20 34 11 1 8 47-26 21 W W V W W
6. FC Eeklo FC Eeklo 20 33 9 6 5 35-24 11 W G G G W
7. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 20 31 9 4 7 35-34 1 G W W V V
8. Maldegem Maldegem 20 30 9 3 8 43-37 6 W V W G V
9. Kleit Kleit 20 27 7 6 7 37-37 0 G W V V W
10. Lovendegem Lovendegem 20 27 8 3 9 42-48 -6 G W W W W
11. S.K.Bellem S.K.Bellem 20 26 7 5 8 29-33 -4 V G W G V
12. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 20 24 6 6 8 33-51 -18 V V V G V
13. Belzele Belzele 20 21 5 6 9 27-39 -12 V V G G G
14. Lembeke Lembeke 20 18 5 3 12 29-45 -16 V V W V V
15. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 20 16 5 1 14 22-53 -31 V W V W V
16. Ursel Ursel 20 8 2 2 16 19-51 -32 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 11 25 8 1 2 38-21 17 W W W W W
2. LS Merendree LS Merendree 10 24 8 0 2 29-8 21 W V W W W
3. FC Eeklo FC Eeklo 11 21 6 3 2 20-12 8 W W W G W
4. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 9 19 6 1 2 27-14 13 W W W G V
5. St-Laureins St-Laureins 10 19 6 1 3 29-21 8 V V W W W
6. Maldegem Maldegem 10 17 5 2 3 23-19 4 W W V W G
7. Lovendegem Lovendegem 10 16 5 1 4 23-24 -1 V V G W W
8. Zomergem Zomergem 11 15 4 3 4 18-16 2 W G G V G
9. Belzele Belzele 10 15 4 3 3 15-13 2 G W W V G
10. S.K.Bellem S.K.Bellem 9 15 4 3 2 15-15 0 W G W G G
11. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 11 15 4 3 4 21-25 -4 W W V V V
12. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 10 14 4 2 4 14-14 0 V V W W V
13. Kleit Kleit 9 12 3 3 3 15-15 0 V G W W V
14. Lembeke Lembeke 9 9 2 3 4 13-20 -7 W W G V V
15. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 10 9 3 0 7 9-22 -13 W V W V V
16. Ursel Ursel 10 3 1 0 9 9-27 -18 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 11 22 7 1 3 24-19 5 W W W V W
2. Zomergem Zomergem 9 21 7 0 2 26-10 16 V W W W W
3. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 9 18 5 3 1 21-9 12 V W W G G
4. St-Laureins St-Laureins 10 17 5 2 3 23-16 7 W V V V W
5. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 10 17 5 2 3 21-20 1 W V G W V
6. Kleit Kleit 11 15 4 3 4 22-22 0 W V G V W
7. Maldegem Maldegem 10 13 4 1 5 20-18 2 G V V W V
8. FC Eeklo FC Eeklo 9 12 3 3 3 15-12 3 G W V G G
9. S.K.Bellem S.K.Bellem 11 11 3 2 6 14-18 -4 V V V W V
10. Lovendegem Lovendegem 10 11 3 2 5 19-24 -5 V V W W W
11. LS Merendree LS Merendree 10 10 3 1 6 18-18 0 V V G W V
12. Lembeke Lembeke 11 9 3 0 8 16-25 -9 V V V W V
13. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 9 9 2 3 4 12-26 -14 G V W V G
14. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 10 7 2 1 7 13-31 -18 V G W W V
15. Belzele Belzele 10 6 1 3 6 12-26 -14 V V V G G
16. Ursel Ursel 10 5 1 2 7 10-24 -14 V V V V V