Deviens fan! 24

Classement Flandre Orientale (2A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 24 52 16 4 4 71-38 33 G G G P G
2. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 25 48 15 3 7 63-46 17 P G P P G
3. Zomergem Zomergem 25 45 14 3 8 58-31 27 P P G G G
4. St-Laureins St-Laureins 25 44 13 5 7 60-43 17 G P G P P
5. FC Eeklo FC Eeklo 25 42 12 6 7 45-32 13 G G P P G
6. LS Merendree LS Merendree 25 41 13 2 10 57-34 23 P P G G P
7. Maldegem Maldegem 25 40 12 4 9 55-45 10 G P P G G
8. Lovendegem Lovendegem 25 37 11 4 10 57-54 3 G G P P G
9. Kleit Kleit 25 37 10 7 8 47-44 3 P G G G P
10. S.K.Bellem S.K.Bellem 25 33 9 6 10 40-43 -3 P G G P P
11. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 24 32 9 5 10 35-42 -7 P P P P P
12. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 24 31 8 7 9 42-59 -17 P P G G P
13. Belzele Belzele 25 28 7 7 11 32-49 -17 P P P G G
14. Lembeke Lembeke 25 20 5 5 15 32-53 -21 P P P P P
15. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 24 17 5 2 17 24-62 -38 P P P P P
16. Ursel Ursel 25 11 3 2 20 23-66 -43 G P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 13 31 10 1 2 47-24 23 G G G G G
2. LS Merendree LS Merendree 12 30 10 0 2 35-10 25 G G G G G
3. FC Eeklo FC Eeklo 13 27 8 3 2 24-14 10 G P G G G
4. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 12 25 8 1 3 35-21 14 P P P G G
5. Maldegem Maldegem 13 24 7 3 3 32-21 11 G P G P G
6. St-Laureins St-Laureins 12 23 7 2 3 30-21 9 G G G G P
7. Zomergem Zomergem 13 21 6 3 4 27-17 10 P P P G G
8. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 13 21 6 3 4 28-26 2 P P P G G
9. Kleit Kleit 12 19 5 4 3 21-19 2 G P P G G
10. S.K.Bellem S.K.Bellem 12 19 5 4 3 19-21 -2 P P P G P
11. Belzele Belzele 13 19 5 4 4 18-21 -3 P P P P G
12. Lovendegem Lovendegem 12 17 5 2 5 28-30 -2 P G G P P
13. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 12 14 4 2 6 14-21 -7 G G P P P
14. Lembeke Lembeke 12 10 2 4 6 13-23 -10 P P P P P
15. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 12 9 3 0 9 10-26 -16 G P P P P
16. Ursel Ursel 12 3 1 0 11 11-34 -23 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zomergem Zomergem 12 24 8 0 4 31-14 17 G G P P G
2. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 13 23 7 2 4 28-25 3 G P G P P
3. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 11 21 6 3 2 24-14 10 G P P G P
4. St-Laureins St-Laureins 13 21 6 3 4 30-22 8 P G G P P
5. Lovendegem Lovendegem 13 20 6 2 5 29-24 5 G G G G G
6. Kleit Kleit 13 18 5 3 5 26-25 1 P P G G P
7. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 12 18 5 3 4 21-21 0 P G P P P
8. Maldegem Maldegem 12 16 5 1 6 23-24 -1 P G P P G
9. FC Eeklo FC Eeklo 12 15 4 3 5 21-18 3 P P G P P
10. S.K.Bellem S.K.Bellem 13 14 4 2 7 21-22 -1 P G P G P
11. LS Merendree LS Merendree 13 11 3 2 8 22-24 -2 G P P P P
12. Lembeke Lembeke 13 10 3 1 9 19-30 -11 P G P P P
13. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 11 10 2 4 5 14-33 -19 G P P P P
14. Belzele Belzele 12 9 2 3 7 14-28 -14 P P P P G
15. Ursel Ursel 13 8 2 2 9 12-32 -20 P P G P P
16. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 12 8 2 2 8 14-36 -22 G G P P P