Deviens fan! 26

Classement Flandre Orientale (2A) 2022/2023

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Latem Latem 14 33 11 0 3 44-20 24 G G G P P
2. St-Laureins St-Laureins 14 32 10 2 2 50-20 30 P G P P G
3. Destelbergen Destelbergen 13 32 10 2 1 37-13 24 G G G P G
4. Lovendegem Lovendegem 13 25 8 1 4 32-23 9 P G G G P
5. LS Merendree LS Merendree 14 23 7 2 5 34-24 10 P P G P G
6. Lembeke Lembeke 13 23 7 2 4 29-23 6 G G G G G
7. Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 14 22 7 1 6 27-22 5 P G P G P
8. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 14 21 5 6 3 21-19 2 G P P G P
9. Knesselare Knesselare 14 19 6 1 7 29-28 1 P P P G G
10. Poesele Poesele 14 16 4 4 6 26-33 -7 G P G P G
11. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 13 15 4 3 6 19-38 -19 P G P P G
12. VSV Gand VSV Gand 14 13 3 4 7 16-31 -15 P G P P P
13. Maldegem Maldegem 13 11 3 2 8 19-30 -11 P P G P G
14. FC Eeklo FC Eeklo 14 9 2 3 9 20-35 -15 P P P P P
15. S.K.Bellem S.K.Bellem 14 9 2 3 9 18-40 -22 P P P P P
16. Sparta Ursel Sparta Ursel 13 6 2 0 11 12-34 -22 P P P G P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. St-Laureins St-Laureins 8 21 7 0 1 31-9 22 G G G P G
2. Destelbergen Destelbergen 7 17 5 2 0 19-6 13 G P G P G
3. Latem Latem 6 15 5 0 1 18-9 9 G G G G P
4. Lovendegem Lovendegem 6 15 5 0 1 13-8 5 G G G P G
5. LS Merendree LS Merendree 8 12 4 0 4 21-14 7 G G P P G
6. Poesele Poesele 8 12 3 3 2 18-13 5 G P P G G
7. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 8 11 3 2 3 12-21 -9 G P G P G
8. Lembeke Lembeke 6 9 3 0 3 15-13 2 P P P G G
9. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 6 9 2 3 1 10-9 1 P P P G P
10. Knesselare Knesselare 7 9 3 0 4 14-14 0 P G P P G
11. Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 7 9 3 0 4 11-13 -2 G G P P P
12. VSV Gand VSV Gand 6 8 2 2 2 8-9 -1 P P G P P
13. FC Eeklo FC Eeklo 7 8 2 2 3 13-17 -4 G P G P P
14. Maldegem Maldegem 7 5 1 2 4 11-18 -7 P P P P G
15. Sparta Ursel Sparta Ursel 6 3 1 0 5 6-12 -6 P P G P P
16. S.K.Bellem S.K.Bellem 6 2 0 2 4 9-19 -10 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Latem Latem 8 18 6 0 2 26-11 15 G G G G P
2. Destelbergen Destelbergen 6 15 5 0 1 18-7 11 G G P G G
3. Lembeke Lembeke 7 14 4 2 1 14-10 4 G P G G G
4. Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 7 13 4 1 2 16-9 7 P P P G G
5. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 8 12 3 3 2 11-10 1 P G P G P
6. St-Laureins St-Laureins 6 11 3 2 1 19-11 8 P G G P P
7. LS Merendree LS Merendree 6 11 3 2 1 13-10 3 G P G P G
8. Lovendegem Lovendegem 7 10 3 1 3 19-15 4 P P G G P
9. Knesselare Knesselare 7 10 3 1 3 15-14 1 P P G P G
10. S.K.Bellem S.K.Bellem 8 7 2 1 5 9-21 -12 P P P P P
11. Maldegem Maldegem 6 6 2 0 4 8-12 -4 P P G P G
12. VSV Gand VSV Gand 8 5 1 2 5 8-22 -14 P P G P P
13. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 5 4 1 1 3 7-17 -10 P G P P P
14. Poesele Poesele 6 4 1 1 4 8-20 -12 P P P G P
15. Sparta Ursel Sparta Ursel 7 3 1 0 6 6-22 -16 P P P G P
16. FC Eeklo FC Eeklo 7 1 0 1 6 7-18 -11 P P P P P