Deviens fan! 27

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (2C)

Classement Flandre Orientale (2C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Grembergen Grembergen 18 37 11 4 3 45-16 29 W V V G G
2. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 18 35 11 2 5 49-22 27 V W W V W
3. Vrasene Vrasene 18 34 10 4 4 43-23 20 V G W W W
4. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 18 30 8 6 4 43-25 18 G W G W G
5. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 18 30 8 6 4 32-29 3 G W W G G
6. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 18 29 8 5 5 42-29 13 V G W W W
7. YB Beveren YB Beveren 18 27 8 3 7 27-28 -1 V W V W V
8. Kieldrecht Kieldrecht 19 26 8 2 9 30-30 0 V W W V W
9. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 18 25 7 4 7 28-36 -8 G W V W G
10. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 19 24 6 6 7 35-40 -5 V W W G V
11. Heikant-Zele Heikant-Zele 18 23 7 2 9 39-38 1 G V V V W
12. Bazel Bazel 18 21 6 3 9 31-51 -20 G G V V V
13. Zaffelare Zaffelare 18 20 5 5 8 28-34 -6 W G W V G
14. Sparta Buggenhout Sparta Buggenhout 18 17 4 5 9 22-44 -22 G V V V G
15. Edeboys Edeboys 18 16 4 4 10 30-45 -15 W V V V G
16. TK Meldert TK Meldert 18 9 2 3 13 10-44 -34 W W G V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 9 21 7 0 2 32-10 22 V W W W W
2. Grembergen Grembergen 9 20 6 2 1 20-6 14 W W V W G
3. Vrasene Vrasene 10 20 6 2 2 28-17 11 W W G W W
4. YB Beveren YB Beveren 9 19 6 1 2 18-12 6 W W V W W
5. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 8 15 4 3 1 21-9 12 W W G G W
6. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 9 15 4 3 2 17-16 1 V G V W W
7. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 8 14 4 2 2 18-10 8 V W G V W
8. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 10 12 3 3 4 13-19 -6 G W W V G
9. Kieldrecht Kieldrecht 9 11 3 2 4 17-18 -1 G V W W W
10. Sparta Buggenhout Sparta Buggenhout 9 10 2 4 3 14-21 -7 V G G V G
11. Heikant-Zele Heikant-Zele 10 10 3 1 6 17-26 -9 W V V V W
12. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 9 9 2 3 4 11-15 -4 G V V W G
13. Edeboys Edeboys 8 9 3 0 5 12-17 -5 V V W W V
14. Zaffelare Zaffelare 10 9 2 3 5 11-18 -7 W V G W G
15. Bazel Bazel 8 8 2 2 4 17-29 -12 V W G G V
16. TK Meldert TK Meldert 10 4 1 1 8 4-21 -17 V V W G V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Grembergen Grembergen 9 17 5 2 2 25-10 15 W W V V G
2. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 10 15 4 3 3 22-16 6 G V W G G
3. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 10 15 4 3 3 24-19 5 V W G W W
4. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 9 15 4 3 2 15-13 2 W W G G G
5. Kieldrecht Kieldrecht 10 15 5 0 5 13-12 1 V W V W V
6. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 10 15 4 3 3 24-25 -1 V W V W V
7. Vrasene Vrasene 8 14 4 2 2 15-6 9 W W G V W
8. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 9 14 4 2 3 17-12 5 W G W V V
9. Heikant-Zele Heikant-Zele 8 13 4 1 3 22-12 10 W W V G V
10. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 8 13 4 1 3 15-17 -2 V W W G W
11. Bazel Bazel 10 13 4 1 5 14-22 -8 V W G V V
12. Zaffelare Zaffelare 8 11 3 2 3 17-16 1 W G G W V
13. YB Beveren YB Beveren 9 8 2 2 5 9-16 -7 V G V V V
14. Edeboys Edeboys 10 7 1 4 5 18-28 -10 G W V V G
15. Sparta Buggenhout Sparta Buggenhout 9 7 2 1 6 8-23 -15 V V V V V
16. TK Meldert TK Meldert 8 5 1 2 5 6-23 -17 G G V W V