Deviens fan! 27

Classement Flandre Orientale (2C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Grembergen Grembergen 25 52 16 4 5 56-21 35 G G G P P
2. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 25 47 14 5 6 61-31 30 G P P P P
3. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 25 46 13 7 5 54-31 23 G P G G G
4. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 25 46 13 7 5 47-35 12 G G P P G
5. Vrasene Vrasene 25 45 13 6 6 58-31 27 P G G G P
6. YB Beveren YB Beveren 25 42 13 3 9 48-34 14 G G G G P
7. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 25 38 10 8 7 51-38 13 G P P G P
8. Heikant-Zele Heikant-Zele 25 36 11 3 11 52-48 4 P P G G G
9. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 25 32 8 8 9 41-48 -7 P P G G P
10. Kieldrecht Kieldrecht 25 31 9 4 12 35-41 -6 P P P P P
11. Zaffelare Zaffelare 25 31 8 7 10 40-40 0 G G P P G
12. Bazel Bazel 25 30 8 6 11 42-61 -19 P P G P G
13. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 25 26 7 5 13 33-55 -22 P P P P P
14. Edeboys Edeboys 24 21 5 6 13 36-55 -19 P P P P G
15. Sparta Buggenhout Sparta Buggenhout 24 17 4 5 15 26-57 -31 P P P P P
16. TK Meldert TK Meldert 25 12 2 6 17 16-70 -54 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Grembergen Grembergen 13 29 9 2 2 26-10 16 P G G G P
2. YB Beveren YB Beveren 13 28 9 1 3 33-14 19 G G G G P
3. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 12 25 8 1 3 36-15 21 G G G P P
4. Vrasene Vrasene 13 25 7 4 2 32-18 14 G G P G P
5. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 13 25 7 4 2 23-19 4 G G G P G
6. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 12 22 6 4 2 24-12 12 G G P P G
7. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 12 21 6 3 3 24-15 9 G P G P G
8. Heikant-Zele Heikant-Zele 13 19 6 1 6 26-29 -3 P G G G G
9. Zaffelare Zaffelare 13 18 5 3 5 21-18 3 G P G G G
10. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 12 16 4 4 4 16-16 0 G P P G G
11. Edeboys Edeboys 11 13 4 1 6 16-21 -5 G P P P G
12. Bazel Bazel 12 13 3 4 5 23-35 -12 P P P P G
13. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 13 13 3 4 6 15-27 -12 P P P P P
14. Kieldrecht Kieldrecht 12 12 3 3 6 19-26 -7 G G P P P
15. Sparta Buggenhout Sparta Buggenhout 12 10 2 4 6 18-29 -11 P P P P P
16. TK Meldert TK Meldert 13 5 1 2 10 8-32 -24 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 13 24 7 3 3 30-19 11 P P G G G
2. Grembergen Grembergen 12 23 7 2 3 30-11 19 P P G G P
3. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 13 22 6 4 3 25-16 9 P G G P P
4. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 12 21 6 3 3 24-16 8 P P G G P
5. Vrasene Vrasene 12 20 6 2 4 26-13 13 G P P G G
6. Kieldrecht Kieldrecht 13 19 6 1 6 16-15 1 G P G P P
7. Heikant-Zele Heikant-Zele 12 17 5 2 5 26-19 7 P P P P G
8. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 13 17 4 5 4 27-23 4 G G P P P
9. Bazel Bazel 13 17 5 2 6 19-26 -7 P P P G P
10. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 13 16 4 4 5 25-32 -7 G P P P P
11. YB Beveren YB Beveren 12 14 4 2 6 15-20 -5 P P P G G
12. Zaffelare Zaffelare 12 13 3 4 5 19-22 -3 P P P P P
13. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 12 13 4 1 7 18-28 -10 G P P P P
14. Edeboys Edeboys 13 8 1 5 7 20-34 -14 P P P P P
15. Sparta Buggenhout Sparta Buggenhout 12 7 2 1 9 8-28 -20 P P P P P
16. TK Meldert TK Meldert 12 7 1 4 7 8-38 -30 P P P P P