Deviens fan! 20

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (3A)

Classement Flandre Orientale (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Destelbergen Destelbergen 12 33 11 0 1 39-8 31 G G G G G
2. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 12 28 9 1 2 36-16 20 G G P G P
3. Lochristi Lochristi 12 27 9 0 3 29-17 12 G G P G G
4. Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 12 25 8 1 3 30-17 13 G G G G P
5. Excelsior Donk Excelsior Donk 12 19 5 4 3 19-10 9 G P P G G
6. Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter 12 19 6 1 5 19-16 3 P G G P G
7. Watervliet Watervliet 12 18 5 3 4 21-13 8 P P G G P
8. St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 12 18 6 0 6 25-23 2 G G G P G
9. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 12 17 5 2 5 30-19 11 P P P P G
10. Waarschoot Waarschoot 12 16 4 4 4 25-14 11 P P G G P
11. Vinkt Vinkt 12 16 5 1 6 24-20 4 P P G P P
12. Hansbeke Hansbeke 12 14 4 2 6 19-30 -11 G P G P P
13. VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 12 13 4 1 7 16-29 -13 G G P P P
14. Oostakker Oostakker 12 8 2 2 8 14-33 -19 P G P P P
15. Zaffelare Zaffelare 12 3 1 0 11 10-48 -38 P P P P P
16. Standaard Muide Standaard Muide 12 3 1 0 11 7-50 -43 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Destelbergen Destelbergen 6 18 6 0 0 18-4 14 G G G G G
2. Lochristi Lochristi 6 15 5 0 1 14-8 6 G P G G G
3. Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter 6 13 4 1 1 14-6 8 G G P G G
4. Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 6 13 4 1 1 13-7 6 G P G G P
5. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 6 13 4 1 1 13-8 5 G G G P P
6. Watervliet Watervliet 6 13 4 1 1 8-3 5 G G P P G
7. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 6 9 3 0 3 19-13 6 P G P P G
8. Excelsior Donk Excelsior Donk 6 9 2 3 1 9-6 3 G P P P G
9. Vinkt Vinkt 6 9 3 0 3 10-10 0 G G G P P
10. Waarschoot Waarschoot 6 7 2 1 3 12-7 5 P P P G P
11. Hansbeke Hansbeke 6 7 2 1 3 11-14 -3 P P G P P
12. VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 6 7 2 1 3 6-16 -10 P P P G P
13. St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 6 6 2 0 4 9-12 -3 G P P G P
14. Oostakker Oostakker 6 4 1 1 4 7-19 -12 G P P P P
15. Zaffelare Zaffelare 6 3 1 0 5 5-27 -22 P G P P P
16. Standaard Muide Standaard Muide 6 3 1 0 5 5-30 -25 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Destelbergen Destelbergen 6 15 5 0 1 21-4 17 G P G G G
2. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 6 15 5 0 1 23-8 15 G P G G G
3. Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 6 12 4 0 2 17-10 7 G P G G G
4. Lochristi Lochristi 6 12 4 0 2 15-9 6 P G G P G
5. St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 6 12 4 0 2 16-11 5 P G G G G
6. Excelsior Donk Excelsior Donk 6 10 3 1 2 10-4 6 P G G P G
7. Waarschoot Waarschoot 6 9 2 3 1 13-7 6 G P P P G
8. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 6 8 2 2 2 11-6 5 P G P P P
9. Vinkt Vinkt 6 7 2 1 3 14-10 4 P G P G P
10. Hansbeke Hansbeke 6 7 2 1 3 8-16 -8 P P G G P
11. VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 6 6 2 0 4 10-13 -3 P G G P P
12. Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter 6 6 2 0 4 5-10 -5 P G P G P
13. Watervliet Watervliet 6 5 1 2 3 13-10 3 P P P G P
14. Oostakker Oostakker 6 4 1 1 4 7-14 -7 P P P G P
15. Zaffelare Zaffelare 6 0 0 0 6 5-21 -16 P P P P P
16. Standaard Muide Standaard Muide 6 0 0 0 6 2-20 -18 P P P P P