Deviens fan! 20

Classement Flandre Orientale (3A) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 28 66 21 3 4 84-18 66 G G G G G
2. Lochristi Lochristi 28 59 17 8 3 73-33 40 G P G G P
3. St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 28 57 17 6 5 74-32 42 G P G P P
4. Ursel Ursel 28 57 17 6 5 63-27 36 G G G G P
5. Knesselare Knesselare 28 48 14 6 8 62-51 11 G G P P G
6. Watervliet Watervliet 28 45 13 6 9 59-52 7 P P P P G
7. Waarschoot Waarschoot 28 43 12 7 9 44-32 12 P G P G P
8. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 28 43 12 7 9 46-38 8 P P P P P
9. Hansbeke Hansbeke 28 37 10 7 11 49-51 -2 G P P G G
10. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 28 36 9 9 10 47-42 5 P P P G P
11. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 28 24 6 6 16 36-60 -24 P P P P P
12. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 28 21 6 3 19 38-79 -41 G P G P P
13. Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter 28 18 5 3 20 31-70 -39 P P P P G
14. Zaffelare Zaffelare 28 17 4 5 19 28-100 -72 P P P P G
15. VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 28 16 4 4 20 29-78 -49 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 14 35 11 2 1 38-5 33 G G P G G
2. Lochristi Lochristi 14 31 9 4 1 45-18 27 P G G G G
3. Watervliet Watervliet 14 28 9 1 4 36-25 11 G G P P G
4. St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 14 26 8 2 4 35-16 19 P G G P P
5. Ursel Ursel 14 26 7 5 2 31-16 15 G P P G P
6. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 14 24 6 6 2 24-12 12 P P P P G
7. Waarschoot Waarschoot 14 24 7 3 4 23-14 9 G G P G P
8. Knesselare Knesselare 14 24 7 3 4 30-22 8 P G G P P
9. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 14 21 6 3 5 23-16 7 P G P P P
10. Hansbeke Hansbeke 14 16 4 4 6 21-30 -9 P P P P G
11. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 14 13 3 4 7 23-34 -11 G P P P P
12. VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 14 12 4 0 10 17-39 -22 P P P P P
13. Zaffelare Zaffelare 14 12 3 3 8 15-44 -29 G P P P G
14. Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter 14 10 3 1 10 16-33 -17 P P P P P
15. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 14 8 2 2 10 19-43 -24 P P P G P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 14 31 10 1 3 46-13 33 P G G G G
2. St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 14 31 9 4 1 39-16 23 G P G G P
3. Ursel Ursel 14 31 10 1 3 32-11 21 G G G G G
4. Lochristi Lochristi 14 28 8 4 2 28-15 13 G G G P P
5. Knesselare Knesselare 14 24 7 3 4 32-29 3 P P P G G
6. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 14 22 6 4 4 23-22 1 P P G P P
7. Hansbeke Hansbeke 14 21 6 3 5 28-21 7 G G G P G
8. Waarschoot Waarschoot 14 19 5 4 5 21-18 3 G P P P G
9. Watervliet Watervliet 14 17 4 5 5 23-27 -4 G P P P P
10. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 14 13 4 1 9 19-36 -17 G P P G P
11. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 14 12 3 3 8 23-30 -7 P G P P P
12. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 14 11 3 2 9 13-26 -13 P P P P P
13. Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter 14 8 2 2 10 15-37 -22 P P P P G
14. Zaffelare Zaffelare 14 5 1 2 11 13-56 -43 P P G P P
15. VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 14 4 0 4 10 12-39 -27 P P P P P