Deviens fan! 13

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (3C)

Classement Flandre Orientale (3C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Maarkedal Maarkedal 8 22 7 1 0 26-10 16 G G G G G
2. Eine Eine 8 18 6 0 2 17-10 7 P G G P G
3. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 8 15 4 3 1 23-16 7 G G P P G
4. Oudenhove Oudenhove 8 15 4 3 1 18-14 4 G P G P G
5. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 8 14 4 2 2 11-8 3 G P P G G
6. Velzeke Velzeke 8 13 4 1 3 16-14 2 G G P G P
7. Zingem Zingem 8 12 4 0 4 20-11 9 G G P G P
8. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 8 12 3 3 2 17-15 2 P P P G P
9. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 8 11 3 2 3 18-20 -2 P P P G G
10. Horebeke Horebeke 8 11 3 2 3 17-20 -3 P G G P P
11. Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 8 10 3 1 4 8-12 -4 P P G P G
12. Boekel Boekel 8 8 2 2 4 10-13 -3 P G P P P
13. Wortegem Wortegem 8 5 1 2 5 7-13 -6 P P P P P
14. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 8 5 1 2 5 12-21 -9 P P P P G
15. Petegem S. Petegem S. 8 4 1 1 6 8-18 -10 G P P P P
16. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 8 4 1 1 6 7-20 -13 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Maarkedal Maarkedal 4 10 3 1 0 11-3 8 G P G G
2. Zingem Zingem 4 9 3 0 1 18-6 12 G G P G
3. Eine Eine 4 9 3 0 1 11-4 7 G G G P
4. Velzeke Velzeke 4 9 3 0 1 9-6 3 P G G G
5. Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 4 9 3 0 1 5-4 1 G P G G
6. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 4 8 2 2 0 11-7 4 G P G P
7. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 4 8 2 2 0 6-2 4 P G P G
8. Oudenhove Oudenhove 4 8 2 2 0 9-7 2 G P P G
9. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 4 7 2 1 1 9-5 4 G P P G
10. Boekel Boekel 4 6 2 0 2 6-6 0 P G G P
11. Wortegem Wortegem 4 4 1 1 2 5-6 -1 G P P P
12. Horebeke Horebeke 4 4 1 1 2 7-9 -2 P P G P
13. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 4 4 1 1 2 8-12 -4 G P P P
14. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 4 3 1 0 3 4-9 -5 P P P G
15. Petegem S. Petegem S. 4 1 0 1 3 5-11 -6 P P P P
16. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 4 1 0 1 3 4-10 -6 P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Maarkedal Maarkedal 4 12 4 0 0 15-7 8 G G G G
2. Eine Eine 4 9 3 0 1 6-6 0 G P G G
3. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 4 8 2 2 0 9-3 6 G P P G
4. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 4 7 2 1 1 12-9 3 P G P G
5. Oudenhove Oudenhove 4 7 2 1 1 9-7 2 P G G P
6. Horebeke Horebeke 4 7 2 1 1 10-11 -1 G P G P
7. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 4 6 2 0 2 5-6 -1 G P P G
8. Velzeke Velzeke 4 4 1 1 2 7-8 -1 P G P P
9. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 4 4 1 1 2 9-15 -6 P P P G
10. Zingem Zingem 4 3 1 0 3 2-5 -3 P P G P
11. Petegem S. Petegem S. 4 3 1 0 3 3-7 -4 P G P P
12. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 4 3 1 0 3 3-10 -7 G P P P
13. Boekel Boekel 4 2 0 2 2 4-7 -3 P P P P
14. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 4 2 0 2 2 8-12 -4 P P P P
15. Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 4 1 0 1 3 3-8 -5 P P P P
16. Wortegem Wortegem 4 1 0 1 3 2-7 -5 P P P P