Deviens fan! 13

Classement Flandre Orientale (3C) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Velzeke Velzeke 8 18 5 3 0 20-9 11 P G P P G
2. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 8 17 5 2 1 20-10 10 G P G P G
3. Wortegem Wortegem 7 16 5 1 1 19-5 14 G P G G G
4. Maarkedal Maarkedal 7 16 5 1 1 20-9 11 G P G G P
5. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 8 15 5 0 3 13-14 -1 G G G P P
6. Horebeke Horebeke 8 15 4 3 1 21-13 8 G P G P G
7. Zingem Zingem 8 14 4 2 2 15-10 5 G G P P P
8. Everbeek Everbeek 8 11 3 2 3 12-11 1 G G P G P
9. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 7 6 2 0 5 12-17 -5 P G P P P
10. Oudenhove Oudenhove 7 5 1 2 4 13-20 -7 P P P P G
11. Michelbeke Michelbeke 7 5 1 2 4 9-17 -8 P P P P P
12. Boekel Boekel 7 5 1 2 4 6-15 -9 P P P G P
13. Volkegem Volkegem 7 5 1 2 4 7-17 -10 P P P P G
14. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 7 4 1 1 5 6-17 -11 P P P G P
15. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 8 3 0 3 5 6-15 -9 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 4 12 4 0 0 14-3 11 G G G G
2. Horebeke Horebeke 4 10 3 1 0 12-3 9 P G G G
3. Wortegem Wortegem 3 9 3 0 0 12-2 10 G G G
4. Maarkedal Maarkedal 3 9 3 0 0 10-2 8 G G G
5. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 4 9 3 0 1 9-5 4 G G G P
6. Everbeek Everbeek 4 7 2 1 1 5-2 3 P P G G
7. Velzeke Velzeke 4 6 1 3 0 10-7 3 G P P P
8. Zingem Zingem 4 6 2 0 2 7-6 1 G G P P
9. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 4 6 2 0 2 8-7 1 P G G P
10. Boekel Boekel 4 5 1 2 1 6-7 -1 P P P G
11. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 3 3 1 0 2 4-6 -2 P P G
12. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 4 2 0 2 2 3-6 -3 P P P P
13. Michelbeke Michelbeke 4 2 0 2 2 5-9 -4 P P P P
14. Volkegem Volkegem 3 1 0 1 2 3-8 -5 P P P
15. Oudenhove Oudenhove 4 1 0 1 3 6-12 -6 P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Velzeke Velzeke 4 12 4 0 0 10-2 8 G G G G
2. Zingem Zingem 4 8 2 2 0 8-4 4 G P G P
3. Wortegem Wortegem 4 7 2 1 1 7-3 4 P G P G
4. Maarkedal Maarkedal 4 7 2 1 1 10-7 3 G P G P
5. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 4 6 2 0 2 4-9 -5 G P G P
6. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 4 5 1 2 1 6-7 -1 P G P P
7. Horebeke Horebeke 4 5 1 2 1 9-10 -1 G P P P
8. Oudenhove Oudenhove 3 4 1 1 1 7-8 -1 P P G
9. Everbeek Everbeek 4 4 1 1 2 7-9 -2 P G P P
10. Volkegem Volkegem 4 4 1 1 2 4-9 -5 P P P G
11. Michelbeke Michelbeke 3 3 1 0 2 4-8 -4 G P P
12. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 4 1 0 1 3 3-9 -6 P P P P
13. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 4 1 0 1 3 2-11 -9 P P P P
14. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 3 0 0 0 3 4-10 -6 P P P
15. Boekel Boekel 3 0 0 0 3 0-8 -8 P P P