Deviens fan! 11

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (3D)

Classement Flandre Orientale (3D)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Doggen Doggen 8 20 6 2 0 19-10 9 G G G P G
2. Baardegem Baardegem 7 17 5 2 0 18-6 12 G P G G P
3. Mere Mere 8 17 5 2 1 16-7 9 G G P G P
4. Hofstade Hofstade 7 15 5 0 2 21-12 9 G G G P G
5. Zandbergen Zandbergen 8 15 5 0 3 13-9 4 G P G G P
6. Haaltert Haaltert 9 14 4 2 3 28-17 11 P G P P G
7. Everbeek Everbeek 8 13 4 1 3 13-9 4 G G G P P
8. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 9 12 4 0 5 15-17 -2 P G G P G
9. Herdersem Herdersem 9 12 4 0 5 16-19 -3 G G G G P
10. Erembodegem Erembodegem 9 11 3 2 4 19-16 3 P P G P P
11. Gijzegem-Aalst Gijzegem-Aalst 7 10 3 1 3 12-20 -8 P P P P G
12. Deftinge Deftinge 8 9 2 3 3 15-10 5 P P G P P
13. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 9 8 2 2 5 17-20 -3 P P P P G
14. Aaigem Aaigem 9 8 2 2 5 10-19 -9 P P P G P
15. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 7 7 2 1 4 11-18 -7 P P P G P
16. Schroevers Moorsel Schroevers Moorsel 9 3 1 0 8 10-24 -14 P G P P P
17. Sparta Geraardsbergen Sparta Geraardsbergen 3 0 0 0 3 0-20 -20 P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Baardegem Baardegem 4 12 4 0 0 13-3 10 G G G G
2. Mere Mere 4 12 4 0 0 11-3 8 G G G G
3. Doggen Doggen 4 10 3 1 0 11-5 6 P G G G
4. Zandbergen Zandbergen 4 9 3 0 1 5-3 2 G G G P
5. Haaltert Haaltert 4 8 2 2 0 14-5 9 P G G P
6. Everbeek Everbeek 5 7 2 1 2 8-6 2 P G G P P
7. Gijzegem-Aalst Gijzegem-Aalst 4 7 2 1 1 6-8 -2 G P P G
8. Hofstade Hofstade 3 6 2 0 1 11-7 4 P G G
9. Herdersem Herdersem 5 6 2 0 3 7-10 -3 P P G G P
10. Deftinge Deftinge 3 4 1 1 1 6-2 4 G P P
11. Erembodegem Erembodegem 4 4 1 1 2 6-7 -1 P G P P
12. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 3 4 1 1 1 6-10 -4 P P G
13. Aaigem Aaigem 5 4 1 1 3 5-11 -6 G P P P P
14. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 4 3 1 0 3 5-9 -4 P P G P
15. Schroevers Moorsel Schroevers Moorsel 5 3 1 0 4 6-13 -7 P P G P P
16. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 4 1 0 1 3 5-11 -6 P P P P
17. Sparta Geraardsbergen Sparta Geraardsbergen 2 0 0 0 2 0-15 -15 P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Doggen Doggen 4 10 3 1 0 8-5 3 G G G P
2. Hofstade Hofstade 4 9 3 0 1 10-5 5 G G P G
3. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 5 9 3 0 2 10-8 2 G P P G G
4. Erembodegem Erembodegem 5 7 2 1 2 13-9 4 G P P G P
5. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 5 7 2 1 2 12-9 3 G P P P G
6. Zandbergen Zandbergen 4 6 2 0 2 8-6 2 P G P G
7. Haaltert Haaltert 5 6 2 0 3 14-12 2 P G P P G
8. Everbeek Everbeek 3 6 2 0 1 5-3 2 P G G
9. Herdersem Herdersem 4 6 2 0 2 9-9 0 P P G G
10. Baardegem Baardegem 3 5 1 2 0 5-3 2 G P P
11. Deftinge Deftinge 5 5 1 2 2 9-8 1 P P P G P
12. Mere Mere 4 5 1 2 1 5-4 1 P G P P
13. Aaigem Aaigem 4 4 1 1 2 5-8 -3 P P P G
14. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 4 3 1 0 3 5-8 -3 G P P P
15. Gijzegem-Aalst Gijzegem-Aalst 3 3 1 0 2 6-12 -6 G P P
16. Sparta Geraardsbergen Sparta Geraardsbergen 1 0 0 0 1 0-5 -5 P
17. Schroevers Moorsel Schroevers Moorsel 4 0 0 0 4 4-11 -7 P P P P