Deviens fan! 11

Classement Flandre Orientale (3D)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Hofstade Hofstade 14 33 11 0 3 39-18 21 P G G G G
2. Baardegem Baardegem 14 28 8 4 2 36-17 19 G P P G P
3. Mere Mere 14 27 8 3 3 24-11 13 P P P G G
4. Doggen Doggen 14 26 7 5 2 27-19 8 G P P P P
5. Erembodegem Erembodegem 15 24 7 3 5 29-23 6 P G G G G
6. Herdersem Herdersem 14 22 7 1 6 25-25 0 G G P G P
7. Haaltert Haaltert 16 21 6 3 7 38-26 12 P G G P P
8. Everbeek Everbeek 14 21 6 3 5 22-19 3 P P G P G
9. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 15 19 5 4 6 31-26 5 G G P G P
10. Deftinge Deftinge 15 19 4 7 4 22-17 5 G P P P P
11. Zandbergen Zandbergen 14 18 5 3 6 21-23 -2 P P P P P
12. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 14 18 6 0 8 25-31 -6 G P P P G
13. Aaigem Aaigem 14 15 4 3 7 16-27 -11 P P G P G
14. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 14 13 3 4 7 20-34 -14 P P P P P
15. Gijzegem-Aalst Gijzegem-Aalst 14 12 3 3 8 19-40 -21 P P P P P
16. Schroevers Moorsel Schroevers Moorsel 14 7 1 4 9 13-31 -18 P P P P P
17. Sparta Geraardsbergen Sparta Geraardsbergen 3 0 0 0 3 0-20 -20 P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Mere Mere 7 16 5 1 1 15-5 10 G G P P G
2. Hofstade Hofstade 7 15 5 0 2 19-10 9 G G P G G
3. Baardegem Baardegem 7 13 4 1 2 15-10 5 G G P P P
4. Zandbergen Zandbergen 7 12 3 3 1 11-9 2 G P P P P
5. Haaltert Haaltert 8 11 3 2 3 19-11 8 P P P G P
6. Doggen Doggen 6 11 3 2 1 14-9 5 G G G P P
7. Deftinge Deftinge 7 10 2 4 1 10-4 6 P P G P P
8. Everbeek Everbeek 8 10 3 1 4 12-13 -1 P P P P G
9. Erembodegem Erembodegem 7 10 3 1 3 10-12 -2 P P P G G
10. Herdersem Herdersem 7 10 3 1 3 11-13 -2 G G P P G
11. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 7 9 3 0 4 12-16 -4 G P G P G
12. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 8 8 2 2 4 12-16 -4 P P G P G
13. Gijzegem-Aalst Gijzegem-Aalst 7 7 2 1 4 9-18 -9 P G P P P
14. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 7 6 1 3 3 9-20 -11 G P P P P
15. Aaigem Aaigem 7 5 1 2 4 7-16 -9 P P P P P
16. Schroevers Moorsel Schroevers Moorsel 7 4 1 1 5 7-18 -11 G P P P P
17. Sparta Geraardsbergen Sparta Geraardsbergen 2 0 0 0 2 0-15 -15 P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Hofstade Hofstade 7 18 6 0 1 20-8 12 P G G G G
2. Baardegem Baardegem 7 15 4 3 0 21-7 14 P G G P G
3. Doggen Doggen 8 15 4 3 1 13-10 3 P G P P P
4. Erembodegem Erembodegem 8 14 4 2 2 19-11 8 G P P G G
5. Herdersem Herdersem 7 12 4 0 3 14-12 2 G G G G P
6. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 7 11 3 2 2 19-10 9 P P G G P
7. Everbeek Everbeek 6 11 3 2 1 10-6 4 G G P P G
8. Mere Mere 7 11 3 2 2 9-6 3 P P G P G
9. Haaltert Haaltert 8 10 3 1 4 19-15 4 P G P G P
10. Aaigem Aaigem 7 10 3 1 3 9-11 -2 P G P G G
11. Deftinge Deftinge 8 9 2 3 3 12-13 -1 G P G P P
12. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 7 9 3 0 4 13-15 -2 P G G P P
13. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 7 7 2 1 4 11-14 -3 P P G P P
14. Zandbergen Zandbergen 7 6 2 0 5 10-14 -4 P G P P P
15. Gijzegem-Aalst Gijzegem-Aalst 7 5 1 2 4 10-22 -12 P P P P P
16. Schroevers Moorsel Schroevers Moorsel 7 3 0 3 4 6-13 -7 P P P P P
17. Sparta Geraardsbergen Sparta Geraardsbergen 1 0 0 0 1 0-5 -5 P