Deviens fan! 11

Classement Flandre Orientale (3D)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Baardegem Baardegem 19 40 12 4 3 49-20 29 W V W W W
2. Hofstade Hofstade 18 39 13 0 5 50-25 25 W W V V W
3. Mere Mere 19 34 10 4 5 30-16 14 W V V G W
4. Doggen Doggen 19 34 9 7 3 35-24 11 V G G W W
5. Herdersem Herdersem 19 32 10 2 7 33-29 4 W W G W V
6. Everbeek Everbeek 19 30 9 3 7 35-24 11 W W V V W
7. Deftinge Deftinge 18 28 7 7 4 29-20 9 V G W W W
8. Zandbergen Zandbergen 19 27 8 3 8 35-33 2 V W W V W
9. Erembodegem Erembodegem 19 26 7 5 7 35-31 4 W V G V G
10. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 19 26 7 5 7 36-33 3 G G W W V
11. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 19 25 8 1 10 34-40 -6 W W G V V
12. Haaltert Haaltert 19 21 6 3 10 40-35 5 V V V V V
13. Aaigem Aaigem 19 20 5 5 9 20-34 -14 V G W G V
14. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 18 18 4 6 8 26-39 -13 G V G G W
15. Gijzegem-Aalst Gijzegem-Aalst 19 17 4 5 10 26-49 -23 V W G V G
16. Schroevers Moorsel Schroevers Moorsel 19 7 1 4 14 13-54 -41 V V V V V
17. Sparta Geraardsbergen Sparta Geraardsbergen 3 0 0 0 3 0-20 -20 V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Mere Mere 10 22 7 1 2 19-7 12 G W W V W
2. Baardegem Baardegem 9 19 6 1 2 21-10 11 V G V W W
3. Herdersem Herdersem 10 19 6 1 3 17-14 3 G W W W W
4. Zandbergen Zandbergen 9 18 5 3 1 16-11 5 G G G W W
5. Deftinge Deftinge 9 16 4 4 1 15-6 9 W G G W W
6. Everbeek Everbeek 11 16 5 1 5 24-17 7 V W W V W
7. Hofstade Hofstade 8 15 5 0 3 20-12 8 W V W W V
8. Doggen Doggen 8 15 4 3 1 17-11 6 W V G G W
9. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 10 15 5 0 5 18-21 -3 V W W W V
10. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 10 12 3 3 4 15-18 -3 W V W G W
11. Haaltert Haaltert 9 11 3 2 4 21-16 5 V V W V V
12. Erembodegem Erembodegem 9 10 3 1 5 12-16 -4 V W W V V
13. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 9 10 2 4 3 13-22 -9 G V G G W
14. Gijzegem-Aalst Gijzegem-Aalst 9 9 2 3 4 13-22 -9 V V V G G
15. Aaigem Aaigem 10 7 1 4 5 9-21 -12 G V V G G
16. Schroevers Moorsel Schroevers Moorsel 10 4 1 1 8 7-30 -23 G V V V V
17. Sparta Geraardsbergen Sparta Geraardsbergen 2 0 0 0 2 0-15 -15 V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Hofstade Hofstade 10 24 8 0 2 30-13 17 W W W V W
2. Baardegem Baardegem 10 21 6 3 1 28-10 18 G W W V W
3. Doggen Doggen 11 19 5 4 2 18-13 5 G V V G W
4. Erembodegem Erembodegem 10 16 4 4 2 23-15 8 G W W G G
5. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 9 14 4 2 3 21-15 6 W W G W V
6. Everbeek Everbeek 8 14 4 2 2 11-7 4 G G W W V
7. Herdersem Herdersem 9 13 4 1 4 16-15 1 W W V G V
8. Aaigem Aaigem 9 13 4 1 4 11-13 -2 V W W W V
9. Mere Mere 9 12 3 3 3 11-9 2 W V W V G
10. Deftinge Deftinge 9 12 3 3 3 14-14 0 V W G V W
11. Haaltert Haaltert 10 10 3 1 6 19-19 0 G W V V V
12. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 9 10 3 1 5 16-19 -3 W V V G V
13. Zandbergen Zandbergen 10 9 3 0 7 19-22 -3 V V V W V
14. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 9 8 2 2 5 13-17 -4 W G V V G
15. Gijzegem-Aalst Gijzegem-Aalst 10 8 2 2 6 13-27 -14 G V V W V
16. Schroevers Moorsel Schroevers Moorsel 9 3 0 3 6 6-24 -18 G G G V V
17. Sparta Geraardsbergen Sparta Geraardsbergen 1 0 0 0 1 0-5 -5 V