Deviens fan! 10

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (4A)

Classement Flandre Orientale (4A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Knesselare Knesselare 18 44 14 2 2 51-21 30 W W W W W
2. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 18 43 13 4 1 51-22 29 W W W G V
3. Bassevelde Bassevelde 17 31 10 1 6 44-22 22 V W V W V
4. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 17 31 10 1 6 42-29 13 W W V W W
5. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 18 31 10 1 7 41-33 8 V W W V W
6. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 17 29 8 5 4 41-31 10 W V W W G
7. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 17 26 7 5 5 37-28 9 G W W V W
8. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 17 25 7 4 6 40-35 5 V G W V G
9. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 18 23 7 2 9 39-40 -1 V V V W W
10. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 18 21 6 3 9 34-44 -10 W V W V G
11. VSV Gand VSV Gand 17 21 6 3 8 28-38 -10 V V W V W
12. FCA Gent FCA Gent 18 15 4 3 11 25-39 -14 V V W V V
13. Vinkt Vinkt 17 9 2 3 12 20-45 -25 V V V V V
14. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 18 7 2 1 15 19-60 -41 V V V V V
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 5 0 0 0 5 3-28 -25 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Knesselare Knesselare 10 20 6 2 2 26-14 12 G V W W W
2. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 9 20 6 2 1 19-10 9 W G W W V
3. Bassevelde Bassevelde 7 15 5 0 2 19-10 9 W W W W V
4. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 9 15 4 3 2 24-18 6 W V W W G
5. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 9 13 4 1 4 18-15 3 V V W V W
6. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 8 13 4 1 3 17-17 0 V V W W W
7. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 8 12 4 0 4 22-17 5 W V V W V
8. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 8 12 3 3 2 21-17 4 V G V W G
9. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 9 12 3 3 3 17-14 3 V W G V W
10. VSV Gand VSV Gand 8 10 3 1 4 13-20 -7 V V V V W
11. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 8 7 2 1 5 15-18 -3 W G W V V
12. FCA Gent FCA Gent 11 7 2 1 8 16-28 -12 G V V W V
13. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 10 3 1 0 9 13-33 -20 V V V V V
14. Vinkt Vinkt 9 1 0 1 8 6-25 -19 V G V V V
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 2 0 0 0 2 1-12 -11 V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Knesselare Knesselare 8 24 8 0 0 25-7 18 W W W W W
2. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 9 23 7 2 0 32-12 20 W W G W G
3. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 8 18 6 0 2 24-14 10 W V W W W
4. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 10 18 6 0 4 24-16 8 W V W V W
5. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 9 17 5 2 2 20-14 6 G V V W W
6. Bassevelde Bassevelde 10 16 5 1 4 25-12 13 W W V W V
7. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 10 16 5 1 4 24-22 2 V W V W W
8. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 8 14 4 2 2 20-14 6 W G G W W
9. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 9 13 3 4 2 18-18 0 W V G G G
10. VSV Gand VSV Gand 9 11 3 2 4 15-18 -3 V G W V W
11. FCA Gent FCA Gent 7 8 2 2 3 9-11 -2 W G W V V
12. Vinkt Vinkt 8 8 2 2 4 14-20 -6 G W V V V
13. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 9 6 2 0 7 10-26 -16 W V V V V
14. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 8 4 1 1 6 6-27 -21 V W V V V
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 3 0 0 0 3 2-16 -14 V V V