Deviens fan! 10

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (4A)

Classement Flandre Orientale (4A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 7 21 7 0 0 21-7 14 G G G G G
2. Knesselare Knesselare 7 16 5 1 1 27-9 18 G G P G G
3. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 8 16 5 1 2 20-13 7 P P G G G
4. Bassevelde Bassevelde 7 14 4 2 1 23-10 13 G G P G P
5. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 6 14 4 2 0 19-12 7 G G G P P
6. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 7 11 3 2 2 15-11 4 P P P G P
7. VSV Gand VSV Gand 6 10 3 1 2 15-9 6 P G G P P
8. FCA Gent FCA Gent 8 10 3 1 4 17-13 4 P G G P G
9. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 6 10 3 1 2 16-15 1 G P G G P
10. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 8 7 2 1 5 26-18 8 P P P G G
11. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 6 7 2 1 3 16-13 3 P P G G P
12. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 7 7 2 1 4 6-13 -7 P P G P P
13. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 8 4 1 1 6 10-22 -12 P P G P P
14. Vinkt Vinkt 7 4 1 1 5 5-19 -14 P G P P P
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 8 0 0 0 8 6-58 -52 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 3 9 3 0 0 8-2 6 G G G
2. Bassevelde Bassevelde 4 9 3 0 1 13-7 6 P G G G
3. VSV Gand VSV Gand 3 7 2 1 0 9-2 7 G G P
4. Knesselare Knesselare 4 7 2 1 1 12-6 6 P G P G
5. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 4 7 2 1 1 7-4 3 P P G G
6. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 3 4 1 1 1 8-4 4 G P P
7. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 3 4 1 1 1 10-6 4 P P G
8. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 2 4 1 1 0 8-6 2 G P
9. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 3 4 1 1 1 4-2 2 P P G
10. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 4 4 1 1 2 7-11 -4 P P G P
11. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 4 3 1 0 3 18-8 10 P P P G
12. FCA Gent FCA Gent 4 3 1 0 3 9-10 -1 P P G P
13. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 4 3 1 0 3 6-9 -3 P P G P
14. Vinkt Vinkt 4 0 0 0 4 2-13 -11 P P P P
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 4 0 0 0 4 3-28 -25 P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 4 12 4 0 0 13-5 8 G G G G
2. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 4 10 3 1 0 11-6 5 G G G P
3. Knesselare Knesselare 3 9 3 0 0 15-3 12 G G G
4. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 4 9 3 0 1 13-9 4 G G P G
5. FCA Gent FCA Gent 4 7 2 1 1 8-3 5 P P G G
6. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 4 7 2 1 1 7-7 0 G P P G
7. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 2 6 2 0 0 9-4 5 G G
8. Bassevelde Bassevelde 3 5 1 2 0 10-3 7 G P P
9. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 4 4 1 1 2 8-10 -2 P P P G
10. Vinkt Vinkt 3 4 1 1 1 3-6 -3 P G P
11. VSV Gand VSV Gand 3 3 1 0 2 6-7 -1 P G P
12. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 3 3 1 0 2 6-7 -1 P G P
13. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 4 3 1 0 3 2-11 -9 G P P P
14. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 4 1 0 1 3 4-13 -9 P P P P
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 4 0 0 0 4 3-30 -27 P P P P