Deviens fan! 10

Classement Flandre Orientale (4A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 22 55 17 4 1 70-25 45 P G G G G
2. Knesselare Knesselare 21 51 16 3 2 62-23 39 G G G P G
3. Bassevelde Bassevelde 22 44 14 2 6 55-26 29 G G G G P
4. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 22 39 12 3 7 62-43 19 G P P P G
5. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 22 36 11 3 8 47-40 7 G P G P P
6. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 22 35 10 5 7 45-33 12 G P P G G
7. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 22 32 9 5 8 49-44 5 P G P G P
8. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 22 32 9 5 8 50-46 4 P P G P P
9. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 21 27 8 3 10 43-51 -8 P P G G P
10. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 21 26 8 2 11 46-52 -6 G G P G P
11. VSV Gand VSV Gand 22 25 7 4 11 36-52 -16 P G P P P
12. FCA Gent FCA Gent 20 18 5 3 12 29-44 -15 G P P P G
13. Vinkt Vinkt 21 12 3 3 15 27-57 -30 P P P G P
14. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 23 7 2 1 20 23-83 -60 P P P P P
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 5 0 0 0 5 3-28 -25 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 11 26 8 2 1 31-11 20 G G P G G
2. Bassevelde Bassevelde 10 24 8 0 2 27-12 15 G P G G G
3. Knesselare Knesselare 11 23 7 2 2 31-15 16 P G G G G
4. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 11 18 6 0 5 31-23 8 G P P G G
5. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 11 18 5 3 3 30-25 5 G G P G P
6. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 10 17 5 2 3 20-19 1 G G G G P
7. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 11 15 4 3 4 20-16 4 P P G P G
8. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 10 15 4 3 3 25-21 4 P G P G P
9. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 12 15 4 3 5 25-24 1 P G P P P
10. VSV Gand VSV Gand 11 14 4 2 5 18-26 -8 P G P G P
11. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 11 10 3 1 7 22-30 -8 P P P G P
12. FCA Gent FCA Gent 11 7 2 1 8 16-28 -12 P P P G P
13. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 12 3 1 0 11 13-41 -28 P P P P P
14. Vinkt Vinkt 10 1 0 1 9 6-28 -22 P P P P P
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 2 0 0 0 2 1-12 -11 P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 11 29 9 2 0 39-14 25 P G P G G
2. Knesselare Knesselare 10 28 9 1 0 31-8 23 G G G G P
3. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 10 24 8 0 2 37-19 18 G G G G G
4. Bassevelde Bassevelde 12 20 6 2 4 28-14 14 P G P G P
5. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 11 20 6 2 3 25-17 8 G G G P G
6. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 12 19 6 1 5 27-21 6 G P G P P
7. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 12 17 5 2 5 25-25 0 G G P P P
8. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 10 16 5 1 4 24-22 2 P G P G G
9. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 11 14 3 5 3 18-21 -3 P P P P P
10. FCA Gent FCA Gent 9 11 3 2 4 13-16 -3 G P P P G
11. VSV Gand VSV Gand 11 11 3 2 6 18-26 -8 G P G P P
12. Vinkt Vinkt 11 11 3 2 6 21-29 -8 P P P G P
13. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 10 9 3 0 7 13-26 -13 P P P P G
14. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 11 4 1 1 9 10-42 -32 P P P P P
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 3 0 0 0 3 2-16 -14 P P P