Deviens fan! 10

Classement Flandre Orientale (4A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 9 25 8 1 0 30-11 19 G G G P G
2. Knesselare Knesselare 9 20 6 2 1 24-10 14 P G G G P
3. Bassevelde Bassevelde 10 19 6 1 3 29-14 15 G P G G P
4. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 10 19 6 1 3 22-16 6 G G G G P
5. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 11 19 6 1 4 27-22 5 G G P P G
6. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 10 18 5 3 2 26-19 7 P G P P P
7. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 10 14 4 2 4 14-18 -4 P P P G G
8. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 10 13 4 1 5 21-24 -3 P P P P G
9. VSV Gand VSV Gand 10 12 3 3 4 20-17 3 P P P P P
10. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 10 12 3 3 4 22-20 2 P P G P P
11. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 9 10 3 1 5 18-20 -2 P P G G G
12. FCA Gent FCA Gent 9 7 2 1 6 13-18 -5 G G P P P
13. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 10 7 2 1 7 13-29 -16 G P P G P
14. Vinkt Vinkt 10 6 1 3 6 9-25 -16 P P P P P
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 5 0 0 0 5 3-28 -25 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bassevelde Bassevelde 5 12 4 0 1 15-7 8 P G G G G
2. Knesselare Knesselare 6 11 3 2 1 17-8 9 G P G G P
3. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 4 10 3 1 0 10-4 6 G G G P
4. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 4 9 3 0 1 10-4 6 G P G G
5. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 5 8 2 2 1 10-7 3 P P G P G
6. VSV Gand VSV Gand 4 7 2 1 1 10-4 6 G G P P
7. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 4 7 2 1 1 13-10 3 G P G P
8. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 5 7 2 1 2 10-9 1 P P G G P
9. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 6 7 2 1 3 11-15 -4 P G P P G
10. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 5 5 1 2 2 12-10 2 P P G P P
11. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 4 3 1 0 3 5-7 -2 P P P G
12. FCA Gent FCA Gent 6 3 1 0 5 10-15 -5 P G P P P
13. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 5 3 1 0 4 8-16 -8 P P G P P
14. Vinkt Vinkt 6 1 0 1 5 4-17 -13 P P P P P
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 2 0 0 0 2 1-12 -11 P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 5 15 5 0 0 20-7 13 G G G G G
2. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 6 12 4 0 2 17-13 4 G P G P G
3. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 6 11 3 2 1 13-9 4 G G P P P
4. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 6 10 3 1 2 12-12 0 P P G G P
5. Knesselare Knesselare 3 9 3 0 0 7-2 5 G G G
6. Bassevelde Bassevelde 5 7 2 1 2 14-7 7 G P P G P
7. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 5 7 2 1 2 10-10 0 P G P G P
8. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 5 7 2 1 2 13-13 0 P P P G G
9. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 4 6 2 0 2 10-9 1 G G P P
10. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 5 6 2 0 3 4-11 -7 G P P P G
11. VSV Gand VSV Gand 6 5 1 2 3 10-13 -3 G P P P P
12. Vinkt Vinkt 4 5 1 2 1 5-8 -3 P G P P
13. FCA Gent FCA Gent 3 4 1 1 1 3-3 0 P P G
14. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 5 4 1 1 3 5-13 -8 P P P P G
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 3 0 0 0 3 2-16 -14 P P P