Deviens fan! 7

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (4B)

Classement Flandre Orientale (4B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Michelbeke Michelbeke 19 40 11 7 1 61-21 40 G W W W G
2. Volkegem Volkegem 19 39 12 3 4 67-19 48 G W V W V
3. Zevergem Sport Zevergem Sport 18 37 12 1 5 74-30 44 V W W W W
4. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 19 36 11 3 5 43-23 20 G W W W G
5. Strijpen Strijpen 19 36 11 3 5 54-37 17 W W W V W
6. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 19 34 10 4 5 50-26 24 G V V W G
7. Zingem Zingem 19 30 9 3 7 60-46 14 V V W W W
8. Racing Mater Racing Mater 18 30 9 3 6 45-33 12 V W V W W
9. Eine Eine 19 30 9 3 7 44-39 5 W V V W G
10. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 18 25 7 4 7 33-33 0 W G W V V
11. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 19 19 6 1 12 40-64 -24 V W V V W
12. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 18 14 4 2 12 27-55 -28 W G V V W
13. Boekel Boekel 18 14 3 5 10 22-55 -33 V V V V V
14. Velzeke Velzeke 19 11 2 5 12 26-61 -35 V V W V V
15. Ophasselt Ophasselt 19 1 0 1 18 19-123 -104 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Zevergem Sport Zevergem Sport 9 21 7 0 2 33-13 20 W W W W W
2. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 9 21 7 0 2 20-9 11 W W W W W
3. Volkegem Volkegem 10 19 6 1 3 38-12 26 W V G V V
4. Michelbeke Michelbeke 9 19 5 4 0 32-10 22 G G W W W
5. Racing Mater Racing Mater 9 17 5 2 2 28-13 15 G G V W W
6. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 10 17 5 2 3 27-14 13 W W G V G
7. Eine Eine 10 17 5 2 3 24-18 6 W W W V G
8. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 9 16 5 1 3 25-19 6 W G V W V
9. Strijpen Strijpen 9 14 4 2 3 22-18 4 V W V W V
10. Zingem Zingem 9 10 3 1 5 20-25 -5 W W V V W
11. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 9 10 3 1 5 19-27 -8 V V W G V
12. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 10 9 3 0 7 24-26 -2 V V V V W
13. Boekel Boekel 9 8 1 5 3 12-24 -12 G G G V V
14. Velzeke Velzeke 10 6 1 3 6 14-29 -15 G V V W V
15. Ophasselt Ophasselt 9 0 0 0 9 7-63 -56 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Strijpen Strijpen 10 22 7 1 2 32-19 13 W W W W W
2. Michelbeke Michelbeke 10 21 6 3 1 29-11 18 V W G W G
3. Volkegem Volkegem 9 20 6 2 1 29-7 22 W G W W W
4. Zingem Zingem 10 20 6 2 2 40-21 19 G W V W W
5. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 9 17 5 2 2 23-12 11 V G W V W
6. Zevergem Sport Zevergem Sport 9 16 5 1 3 41-17 24 W V V W W
7. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 10 15 4 3 3 23-14 9 V W G W G
8. Eine Eine 9 13 4 1 4 20-21 -1 G V W V W
9. Racing Mater Racing Mater 9 13 4 1 4 17-20 -3 G V W V W
10. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 9 10 3 1 5 16-38 -22 V V G W V
11. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 9 9 2 3 4 8-14 -6 G G W G V
12. Boekel Boekel 9 6 2 0 7 10-31 -21 V V V V V
13. Velzeke Velzeke 9 5 1 2 6 12-32 -20 V G V V V
14. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 9 4 1 1 7 8-28 -20 V V V V W
15. Ophasselt Ophasselt 10 1 0 1 9 12-60 -48 G V V V V