Deviens fan! 7

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (4B)

Classement Flandre Orientale (4B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Volkegem Volkegem 13 32 10 2 1 48-10 38 G G P G G
2. Michelbeke Michelbeke 13 26 7 5 1 38-17 21 P G P P G
3. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 13 26 8 2 3 36-16 20 P P P G G
4. Zevergem Sport Zevergem Sport 13 25 8 1 4 58-25 33 G G G P G
5. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 14 25 8 1 5 32-19 13 P G P G G
6. Strijpen Strijpen 13 21 6 3 4 34-27 7 P G G G P
7. Racing Mater Racing Mater 13 21 6 3 4 24-20 4 P P P P G
8. Eine Eine 13 20 6 2 5 25-25 0 P G P G G
9. Zingem Zingem 13 18 5 3 5 39-37 2 G P G P P
10. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 13 18 5 3 5 23-22 1 G P P P P
11. Boekel Boekel 13 14 3 5 5 21-33 -12 P P P P P
12. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 13 13 4 1 8 24-45 -21 P G P P P
13. Velzeke Velzeke 13 8 1 5 7 19-40 -21 P P P P P
14. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 13 7 2 1 10 15-43 -28 P P P P P
15. Ophasselt Ophasselt 13 1 0 1 12 12-69 -57 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Volkegem Volkegem 6 18 6 0 0 33-3 30 G G G G G
2. Zevergem Sport Zevergem Sport 7 15 5 0 2 26-13 13 P P G G G
3. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 7 15 5 0 2 14-9 5 P P G G G
4. Michelbeke Michelbeke 7 13 3 4 0 22-10 12 P G P P G
5. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 7 13 4 1 2 19-13 6 G G G P P
6. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 6 12 4 0 2 19-8 11 G G G P G
7. Strijpen Strijpen 7 11 3 2 2 18-12 6 G P P G P
8. Racing Mater Racing Mater 6 11 3 2 1 10-5 5 P G G P P
9. Eine Eine 6 10 3 1 2 15-8 7 G P P G G
10. Boekel Boekel 7 8 1 5 1 12-14 -2 P P P P P
11. Zingem Zingem 7 7 2 1 4 17-21 -4 P P G G P
12. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 6 6 2 0 4 12-13 -1 P P G G P
13. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 6 6 2 0 4 11-21 -10 G P P P P
14. Velzeke Velzeke 6 3 0 3 3 7-15 -8 P P P P P
15. Ophasselt Ophasselt 7 0 0 0 7 6-42 -36 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 7 14 4 2 1 17-8 9 P G P P G
2. Volkegem Volkegem 7 14 4 2 1 15-7 8 G G G P G
3. Michelbeke Michelbeke 6 13 4 1 1 16-7 9 G P G G P
4. Zingem Zingem 6 11 3 2 1 22-16 6 G G P P P
5. Zevergem Sport Zevergem Sport 6 10 3 1 2 32-12 20 P P G G P
6. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 7 10 3 1 3 18-10 8 G P P P G
7. Strijpen Strijpen 6 10 3 1 2 16-15 1 P P P G G
8. Racing Mater Racing Mater 7 10 3 1 3 14-15 -1 G P P P G
9. Eine Eine 7 10 3 1 3 10-17 -7 G P P P G
10. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 7 7 2 1 4 12-32 -20 G G P P P
11. Boekel Boekel 6 6 2 0 4 9-19 -10 P G G P P
12. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 6 5 1 2 3 4-9 -5 G P P P P
13. Velzeke Velzeke 7 5 1 2 4 12-25 -13 P P P P P
14. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 7 1 0 1 6 4-22 -18 P P P P P
15. Ophasselt Ophasselt 6 1 0 1 5 6-27 -21 P P P P P