Deviens fan! 7

Classement Flandre Orientale (4B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Michelbeke Michelbeke 24 52 15 7 2 72-27 45 G G G G P
2. Volkegem Volkegem 22 48 15 3 4 80-22 58 G P G G G
3. Zevergem Sport Zevergem Sport 23 47 15 2 6 88-37 51 G G P G P
4. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 24 47 14 5 5 58-28 30 G G G P P
5. Strijpen Strijpen 23 45 14 3 6 64-42 22 G G P G G
6. Racing Mater Racing Mater 23 41 12 5 6 54-35 19 P G G P G
7. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 24 38 11 5 8 56-36 20 G P P P P
8. Zingem Zingem 23 33 10 3 10 74-59 15 G P P P G
9. Eine Eine 23 30 9 3 11 47-50 -3 P P P P P
10. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 23 29 8 5 10 45-42 3 P P G P P
11. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 22 23 7 2 13 33-61 -28 P G G G G
12. Velzeke Velzeke 23 21 5 6 12 39-67 -28 G P P G G
13. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 23 19 6 1 16 44-80 -36 G P P P P
14. Boekel Boekel 22 17 4 5 13 31-62 -31 P G P P P
15. Ophasselt Ophasselt 24 1 0 1 23 21-158 -137 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 12 28 9 1 2 32-13 19 G G G G P
2. Zevergem Sport Zevergem Sport 11 27 9 0 2 40-13 27 G G G G G
3. Volkegem Volkegem 12 25 8 1 3 47-14 33 P P P G G
4. Michelbeke Michelbeke 12 25 7 4 1 36-13 23 G G G G P
5. Racing Mater Racing Mater 12 24 7 3 2 34-15 19 G G P G G
6. Strijpen Strijpen 11 20 6 2 3 29-20 9 P G P G G
7. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 12 19 6 1 5 25-28 -3 P P G G G
8. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 12 18 5 3 4 27-16 11 P P P P P
9. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 11 17 5 2 4 27-22 5 P G P P P
10. Eine Eine 12 17 5 2 5 26-24 2 G P P P P
11. Velzeke Velzeke 12 12 3 3 6 23-32 -9 P G G P G
12. Boekel Boekel 10 11 2 5 3 21-25 -4 P P P P G
13. Zingem Zingem 11 10 3 1 7 25-34 -9 P P G P P
14. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 11 9 3 0 8 25-28 -3 P P P G P
15. Ophasselt Ophasselt 12 0 0 0 12 8-84 -76 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Michelbeke Michelbeke 12 27 8 3 1 36-14 22 P G P G G
2. Strijpen Strijpen 12 25 8 1 3 35-22 13 G G G P G
3. Volkegem Volkegem 10 23 7 2 1 33-8 25 P G G G G
4. Zingem Zingem 12 23 7 2 3 49-25 24 P G G P G
5. Zevergem Sport Zevergem Sport 12 20 6 2 4 48-24 24 G G G P P
6. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 12 20 6 2 4 29-20 9 P G G P P
7. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 12 19 5 4 3 26-15 11 P G P G P
8. Racing Mater Racing Mater 11 17 5 2 4 20-20 0 G P G G P
9. Eine Eine 11 13 4 1 6 21-26 -5 G P G P P
10. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 12 12 3 3 6 18-20 -2 P P P G P
11. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 12 10 3 1 8 19-52 -33 G P P P P
12. Velzeke Velzeke 11 9 2 3 6 16-35 -19 P P P P G
13. Boekel Boekel 12 6 2 0 10 10-37 -27 P P P P P
14. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 10 4 1 1 8 8-33 -25 P P P P G
15. Ophasselt Ophasselt 12 1 0 1 11 13-74 -61 P P P P P