Deviens fan! 13

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (4D)

Classement Flandre Orientale (4D)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 18 52 17 1 0 68-17 51 W G W W W
2. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 17 45 15 0 2 67-21 46 W W V W W
3. Cercle Melle Cercle Melle 17 41 13 2 2 48-17 31 W W W W W
4. Overmere Overmere 18 31 9 4 5 56-36 20 V G W W W
5. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 18 29 9 2 7 45-39 6 V W V W V
6. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 18 26 8 2 8 50-33 17 V V V W W
7. Dampoort Dampoort 17 26 8 2 7 39-33 6 V W V W G
8. Vlierzele Vlierzele 18 26 7 5 6 33-41 -8 V W W V V
9. Heusden Heusden 18 22 6 4 8 25-38 -13 W W V V W
10. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken Eendracht Nieuwerkerken 18 21 6 3 9 40-53 -13 V W V V V
11. Wichelen Wichelen 18 19 6 1 11 28-41 -13 W W V V W
12. Bavegem Bavegem 17 16 4 4 9 30-49 -19 G V W W G
13. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 18 14 4 2 12 30-46 -16 G V V V V
14. Windeke Windeke 18 9 2 3 13 22-56 -34 G V W V V
15. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 18 4 1 1 16 23-84 -61 G V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 10 28 9 1 0 33-7 26 W W W G W
2. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 9 22 7 1 1 30-17 13 W W V W W
3. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 7 21 7 0 0 35-8 27 W W W W W
4. Cercle Melle Cercle Melle 8 16 5 1 2 17-7 10 G V W W W
5. Vlierzele Vlierzele 9 15 4 3 2 17-20 -3 W V G W V
6. Heusden Heusden 9 14 4 2 3 14-16 -2 V W W W V
7. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 10 13 4 1 5 24-16 8 G W V V W
8. Dampoort Dampoort 8 13 4 1 3 22-14 8 W V W V G
9. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 9 13 4 1 4 18-13 5 W W G V V
10. Overmere Overmere 10 13 4 1 5 26-24 2 V W V W W
11. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken Eendracht Nieuwerkerken 10 13 4 1 5 25-31 -6 W G V W V
12. Wichelen Wichelen 9 10 3 1 5 17-21 -4 V G V V W
13. Bavegem Bavegem 8 9 2 3 3 14-24 -10 V G G W W
14. Windeke Windeke 8 6 2 0 6 9-27 -18 V W V W V
15. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 9 4 1 1 7 12-46 -34 V V G V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Cercle Melle Cercle Melle 9 25 8 1 0 31-10 21 W W W W W
2. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 8 24 8 0 0 35-10 25 W W W W W
3. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 10 24 8 0 2 32-13 19 W V W V W
4. Overmere Overmere 8 18 5 3 0 30-12 18 W W G G W
5. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 8 13 4 1 3 26-17 9 W V G V W
6. Dampoort Dampoort 9 13 4 1 4 17-19 -2 V G W V W
7. Vlierzele Vlierzele 9 11 3 2 4 16-21 -5 V W V W V
8. Wichelen Wichelen 9 9 3 0 6 11-20 -9 W V W W V
9. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken Eendracht Nieuwerkerken 8 8 2 2 4 15-22 -7 V G V V V
10. Heusden Heusden 9 8 2 2 5 11-22 -11 W G G V W
11. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 9 7 2 1 6 15-22 -7 W V W V V
12. Bavegem Bavegem 9 7 2 1 6 16-25 -9 V W V V G
13. Windeke Windeke 10 3 0 3 7 13-29 -16 G V G V V
14. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 9 1 0 1 8 12-33 -21 V V V V V
15. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 9 0 0 0 9 11-38 -27 V V V V V