Deviens fan! 13

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (4D)

Classement Flandre Orientale (4D)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 7 21 7 0 0 27-10 17 G G G G G
2. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 6 18 6 0 0 29-9 20 G G G G G
3. Cercle Melle Cercle Melle 6 16 5 1 0 16-6 10 P G G G G
4. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken Eendracht Nieuwerkerken 7 13 4 1 2 26-15 11 P P G G G
5. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 7 12 4 0 3 22-13 9 G G G P G
6. Dampoort Dampoort 6 12 4 0 2 16-9 7 G G G P P
7. Vlierzele Vlierzele 6 11 3 2 1 11-12 -1 G P P G P
8. Overmere Overmere 6 8 2 2 2 19-13 6 G P P P G
9. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 7 8 2 2 3 15-17 -2 P P P G P
10. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 7 7 2 1 4 12-21 -9 P P P G P
11. Wichelen Wichelen 7 6 2 0 5 9-19 -10 G P P P P
12. Bavegem Bavegem 6 3 1 0 5 11-22 -11 P P P P G
13. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 7 3 1 0 6 8-24 -16 P G P P P
14. Heusden Heusden 7 2 0 2 5 6-22 -16 P P P P P
15. Windeke Windeke 6 1 0 1 5 5-20 -15 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 4 12 4 0 0 15-2 13 G G G G
2. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 4 12 4 0 0 18-5 13 G G G G
3. Vlierzele Vlierzele 4 8 2 2 0 8-6 2 G P G P
4. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 3 7 2 1 0 8-5 3 G P G
5. Dampoort Dampoort 3 6 2 0 1 10-3 7 G G P
6. Cercle Melle Cercle Melle 2 6 2 0 0 3-0 3 G G
7. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 3 6 2 0 1 7-4 3 G P G
8. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken Eendracht Nieuwerkerken 4 6 2 0 2 12-11 1 P P G G
9. Wichelen Wichelen 4 6 2 0 2 8-9 -1 G G P P
10. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 3 3 1 0 2 9-7 2 P G P
11. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 4 3 1 0 3 4-16 -12 P G P P
12. Heusden Heusden 3 2 0 2 1 3-7 -4 P P P
13. Overmere Overmere 3 1 0 1 2 8-10 -2 P P P
14. Bavegem Bavegem 2 0 0 0 2 3-10 -7 P P
15. Windeke Windeke 3 0 0 0 3 4-17 -13 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Cercle Melle Cercle Melle 4 10 3 1 0 13-6 7 P G G G
2. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 4 9 3 0 1 13-6 7 P G G G
3. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 3 9 3 0 0 12-8 4 G G G
4. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken Eendracht Nieuwerkerken 3 7 2 1 0 14-4 10 G P G
5. Overmere Overmere 3 7 2 1 0 11-3 8 G P G
6. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 2 6 2 0 0 11-4 7 G G
7. Dampoort Dampoort 3 6 2 0 1 6-6 0 G G P
8. Vlierzele Vlierzele 2 3 1 0 1 3-6 -3 G P
9. Bavegem Bavegem 4 3 1 0 3 8-12 -4 P P P G
10. Windeke Windeke 3 1 0 1 2 1-3 -2 P P P
11. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 4 1 0 1 3 7-12 -5 P P P P
12. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 4 1 0 1 3 5-17 -12 P P P P
13. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 3 0 0 0 3 4-8 -4 P P P
14. Wichelen Wichelen 3 0 0 0 3 1-10 -9 P P P
15. Heusden Heusden 4 0 0 0 4 3-15 -12 P P P P