Deviens fan! 13

Classement Flandre Orientale (4D)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 23 65 21 2 0 93-23 70 G G P G G
2. Cercle Melle Cercle Melle 23 56 18 2 3 69-25 44 G P G G G
3. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 23 54 18 0 5 83-35 48 G G P P G
4. Overmere Overmere 22 43 13 4 5 78-41 37 G G G G G
5. Dampoort Dampoort 23 38 12 2 9 59-42 17 P G G G P
6. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 24 36 11 3 10 67-45 22 P G G G P
7. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 24 35 11 2 11 52-53 -1 G P P P G
8. Vlierzele Vlierzele 23 35 10 5 8 43-52 -9 G G G P P
9. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken Eendracht Nieuwerkerken 23 30 9 3 11 52-66 -14 G G P G P
10. Heusden Heusden 24 29 8 5 11 39-52 -13 P G P G P
11. Wichelen Wichelen 24 26 8 2 14 33-57 -24 P G P G P
12. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 23 23 7 2 14 47-59 -12 G G P P G
13. Bavegem Bavegem 23 19 5 4 14 38-72 -34 P G P P P
14. Windeke Windeke 23 9 2 3 18 25-81 -56 P P P P P
15. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 23 4 1 1 21 28-103 -75 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 12 34 11 1 0 45-8 37 G P G G G
2. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 10 27 9 0 1 45-14 31 G G G G P
3. Cercle Melle Cercle Melle 11 25 8 1 2 29-8 21 G G G G G
4. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 12 25 8 1 3 34-26 8 G G P P G
5. Dampoort Dampoort 11 22 7 1 3 36-15 21 P P G G G
6. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 13 19 6 1 6 32-19 13 P G P G G
7. Overmere Overmere 12 19 6 1 5 38-27 11 P G G G G
8. Heusden Heusden 12 18 5 3 4 21-21 0 G P P P G
9. Vlierzele Vlierzele 11 18 5 3 3 20-22 -2 P G P G P
10. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 12 16 5 1 6 26-23 3 P P G P P
11. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken Eendracht Nieuwerkerken 12 16 5 1 6 30-39 -9 P G P G P
12. Wichelen Wichelen 12 14 4 2 6 20-27 -7 P G P G P
13. Bavegem Bavegem 11 12 3 3 5 20-35 -15 G G P G P
14. Windeke Windeke 11 6 2 0 9 11-41 -30 G P P P P
15. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 12 4 1 1 10 16-58 -42 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 11 31 10 1 0 48-15 33 G G G P G
2. Cercle Melle Cercle Melle 12 31 10 1 1 40-17 23 G G G P G
3. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 13 27 9 0 4 38-21 17 P G P P G
4. Overmere Overmere 10 24 7 3 0 40-14 26 P P G G G
5. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 11 17 5 2 4 35-26 9 P G P G P
6. Vlierzele Vlierzele 12 17 5 2 5 23-30 -7 G P G G P
7. Dampoort Dampoort 12 16 5 1 6 23-27 -4 P G P G P
8. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken Eendracht Nieuwerkerken 11 14 4 2 5 22-27 -5 P P G G P
9. Wichelen Wichelen 12 12 4 0 8 13-30 -17 G P P P G
10. Heusden Heusden 12 11 3 2 7 18-31 -13 P G P G P
11. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 12 10 3 1 8 18-27 -9 P P G P P
12. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 11 7 2 1 8 21-36 -15 P P P G G
13. Bavegem Bavegem 12 7 2 1 9 18-37 -19 P P P P P
14. Windeke Windeke 12 3 0 3 9 14-40 -26 P P P P P
15. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 11 0 0 0 11 12-45 -33 P P P P P