Deviens fan! 16

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (4E)

Classement Flandre Orientale (4E)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Tielrode Tielrode 16 41 13 2 1 45-17 28 W W W W G
2. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 16 39 12 3 1 40-20 20 W G W W W
3. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 16 36 11 3 2 39-17 22 V G W G W
4. Daknam Daknam 16 34 11 1 4 48-27 21 W W W V V
5. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 17 33 10 3 4 36-16 20 W W V W V
6. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 17 30 9 3 5 40-32 8 V W W G V
7. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 16 25 8 1 7 25-30 -5 W W V V W
8. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 16 19 6 1 9 24-28 -4 W V V V W
9. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 16 16 4 4 8 25-32 -7 V V V G W
10. Baasrode Baasrode 17 15 4 3 10 31-36 -5 V V W W G
11. PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 16 11 3 2 11 20-44 -24 V V V W V
12. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 17 10 3 1 13 30-67 -37 W W V V V
13. Sombeke Sombeke 16 9 2 3 11 17-33 -16 V V V G W
14. Verrebroek Verrebroek 16 8 2 2 12 18-39 -21 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Tielrode Tielrode 9 22 7 1 1 26-11 15 V W W W W
2. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 8 22 7 1 0 23-10 13 W W G W W
3. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 8 20 6 2 0 13-2 11 W G W W W
4. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 8 19 6 1 1 20-6 14 W W V W W
5. Daknam Daknam 7 18 6 0 1 20-5 15 W W W W V
6. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 8 15 5 0 3 13-13 0 W W W V W
7. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 8 13 4 1 3 18-15 3 G V W W V
8. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 9 10 2 4 3 15-13 2 G V W V G
9. Baasrode Baasrode 10 6 1 3 6 22-27 -5 G V V W G
10. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 8 6 2 0 6 13-20 -7 W V V V V
11. Verrebroek Verrebroek 7 4 1 1 5 5-11 -6 W G V V V
12. Sombeke Sombeke 8 4 1 1 6 11-20 -9 V V V V G
13. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 9 4 1 1 7 17-41 -24 V V V V V
14. PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 7 3 1 0 6 8-20 -12 V V V V W

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Tielrode Tielrode 7 19 6 1 0 19-6 13 W W W W G
2. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 8 17 5 2 1 19-11 8 W W W G G
3. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 8 17 5 2 1 17-10 7 G W G W W
4. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 9 17 5 2 2 22-17 5 W W V W G
5. Daknam Daknam 9 16 5 1 3 28-22 6 W W W W V
6. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 9 13 4 1 4 23-14 9 G V W V V
7. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 8 13 4 1 3 11-8 3 V V W W W
8. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 8 10 3 1 4 12-17 -5 G W V W V
9. Baasrode Baasrode 7 9 3 0 4 9-9 0 W V V V W
10. PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 9 8 2 2 5 12-24 -12 G W V V V
11. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 7 6 2 0 5 10-19 -9 W V V V W
12. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 8 6 2 0 6 13-26 -13 V V W W V
13. Sombeke Sombeke 8 5 1 2 5 6-13 -7 G V V V W
14. Verrebroek Verrebroek 9 4 1 1 7 13-28 -15 G V V V V