Deviens fan! 16

Classement Flandre Orientale (4E)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Tielrode Tielrode 21 56 18 2 1 66-23 43 G G G G G
2. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 22 54 17 3 2 57-24 33 G G G P G
3. Daknam Daknam 22 50 16 2 4 66-33 33 G G G G P
4. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 21 48 15 3 3 52-22 30 G G P G G
5. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 22 42 13 3 6 50-28 22 P P G G G
6. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 22 34 10 4 8 46-40 6 P P P G P
7. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 22 29 9 2 11 35-44 -9 P P P G P
8. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 21 25 8 1 12 36-43 -7 G G P P P
9. Baasrode Baasrode 22 21 6 3 13 40-47 -7 P G P G P
10. Sombeke Sombeke 21 18 5 3 13 23-38 -15 G P G P G
11. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 21 16 4 4 13 29-45 -16 P P P P P
12. PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 21 16 4 4 13 25-52 -27 P G P P P
13. Verrebroek Verrebroek 21 13 3 4 14 25-49 -24 P P G P P
14. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 23 11 3 2 18 37-99 -62 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Tielrode Tielrode 11 28 9 1 1 31-13 18 G G G G G
2. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 11 28 9 1 1 28-12 16 G G G G P
3. Daknam Daknam 10 25 8 1 1 30-9 21 G P G G P
4. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 10 25 8 1 1 26-7 19 P G G G G
5. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 11 23 7 2 2 18-12 6 G G P P G
6. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 11 18 6 0 5 18-19 -1 P G P P G
7. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 11 14 4 2 5 21-20 1 G P P P P
8. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 11 10 2 4 5 17-19 -2 G P P P P
9. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 11 9 3 0 8 17-31 -14 P P G P P
10. Sombeke Sombeke 10 7 2 1 7 13-22 -9 P P P G P
11. Baasrode Baasrode 12 6 1 3 8 22-33 -11 P G P P P
12. Verrebroek Verrebroek 10 5 1 2 7 7-18 -11 P P P P P
13. PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 10 4 1 1 8 11-27 -16 P G P P P
14. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 12 4 1 1 10 21-65 -44 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Tielrode Tielrode 10 28 9 1 0 35-10 25 G P G G G
2. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 11 26 8 2 1 29-12 17 G G G G G
3. Daknam Daknam 12 25 8 1 3 36-24 12 G P G G G
4. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 11 23 7 2 2 26-15 11 P P G P G
5. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 11 20 6 2 3 25-20 5 P G P P G
6. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 11 19 6 1 4 32-16 16 G P P G G
7. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 10 16 5 1 4 19-12 7 G G G G P
8. Baasrode Baasrode 10 15 5 0 5 18-14 4 P G P G G
9. PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 11 12 3 3 5 14-25 -11 P P P G P
10. Sombeke Sombeke 11 11 3 2 6 10-16 -6 P G P G G
11. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 11 11 3 2 6 17-25 -8 G P P P P
12. Verrebroek Verrebroek 11 8 2 2 7 18-31 -13 P P P P G
13. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 11 7 2 1 8 16-34 -18 G P P P P
14. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 10 6 2 0 8 12-26 -14 P G P P P