Deviens fan! 58

Saison 2023 - 2024 Flandre Orientale (1)


 Journée 1
02/09 18:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 2-5 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
02/09 19:00 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 5-0 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief
02/09 19:30 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 2-0 Kleit Kleit
02/09 19:30 Berlare Berlare 1-2 Beveren Beveren
03/09 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 1-0 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
03/09 15:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 1-4 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
03/09 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 3-1 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
03/09 17:00 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 4-0 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw
 Journée 2
09/09 18:00 Kleit Kleit 0-1 Lembeke Lembeke
09/09 19:30 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 6-2 Berlare Berlare
09/09 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 3-1 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
09/09 20:00 Beveren Beveren 5-0 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
09/09 20:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 2-1 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
10/09 15:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 3-0 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
10/09 15:00 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 0-3 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
10/09 15:00 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 1-0 Destelbergen Destelbergen
 Journée 3
16/09 19:30 Berlare Berlare 0-4 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
16/09 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-2 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
16/09 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 3-1 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
17/09 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 2-0 Kleit Kleit
17/09 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 1-4 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief
17/09 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 1-2 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
17/09 15:00 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 3-2 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
17/09 15:00 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 0-4 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
 Journée 4
23/09 19:30 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 4-1 Lembeke Lembeke
23/09 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 5-2 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
23/09 19:30 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 2-1 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
23/09 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 2-2 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw
24/09 15:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 2-0 Beveren Beveren
24/09 15:00 Kleit Kleit 5-4 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
24/09 15:00 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 2-2 Destelbergen Destelbergen
24/09 15:00 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 1-1 Berlare Berlare
 Journée 5
30/09 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 3-1 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
30/09 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 0-2 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
30/09 20:00 Beveren Beveren 3-3 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
01/10 15:00 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 2-2 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
01/10 15:00 Kleit Kleit 1-1 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief
01/10 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 0-2 Berlare Berlare
01/10 15:00 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 4-0 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
01/10 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 0-0 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
 Journée 6
07/10 19:30 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 0-0 Destelbergen Destelbergen
07/10 19:30 Berlare Berlare 2-1 Kleit Kleit
07/10 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 3-5 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
07/10 19:30 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 2-0 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
08/10 15:00 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 1-1 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw
08/10 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 0-5 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
08/10 15:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 1-5 Lembeke Lembeke
08/10 15:00 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 1-4 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 7
14/10 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 5-2 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief
14/10 19:30 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 4-1 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
14/10 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 1-1 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
15/10 15:00 Kleit Kleit 2-4 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
15/10 15:00 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 1-2 Berlare Berlare
15/10 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 2-1 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
15/10 15:00 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 2-1 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
15/10 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 0-0 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 8
21/10 19:30 Berlare Berlare 0-0 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
21/10 19:30 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 2-3 Lembeke Lembeke
21/10 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 3-4 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw
21/10 20:00 Beveren Beveren 3-0 Destelbergen Destelbergen
22/10 15:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 3-2 Kleit Kleit
22/10 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 0-0 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
22/10 15:00 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 1-1 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
22/10 15:00 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 0-0 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
 Journée 9
28/10 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 2-0 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
28/10 19:30 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 2-1 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
28/10 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 1-0 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief
29/10 14:30 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 1-0 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
29/10 14:30 Lembeke Lembeke 0-1 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
29/10 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen 0-2 Berlare Berlare
29/10 14:30 Kleit Kleit 0-1 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
29/10 16:00 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 0-2 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 10
04/11 19:30 Berlare Berlare 0-2 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
04/11 19:30 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 4-0 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
04/11 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 7-0 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief
04/11 20:00 Beveren Beveren 4-1 Kleit Kleit
05/11 14:30 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 0-3 Lembeke Lembeke
05/11 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 1-0 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
05/11 15:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 2-1 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw
05/11 15:00 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 2-1 Destelbergen Destelbergen
 Journée 11
11/11 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 0-4 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
11/11 19:30 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 1-0 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
11/11 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 0-1 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
12/11 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen 3-0 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
12/11 14:30 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 0-2 Beveren Beveren
12/11 14:30 Lembeke Lembeke 2-2 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
12/11 14:30 Kleit Kleit 1-0 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
12/11 14:30 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 1-1 Berlare Berlare
 Journée 12
18/11 19:30 Berlare Berlare 1-1 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
18/11 19:30 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 1-1 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief
18/11 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 4-1 Kleit Kleit
18/11 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-0 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
18/11 20:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 2-0 Destelbergen Destelbergen
19/11 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 3-2 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw
19/11 15:00 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 3-1 Lembeke Lembeke
19/11 17:00 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 3-1 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
 Journée 13
25/11 19:30 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 1-2 Berlare Berlare
25/11 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 1-1 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
25/11 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 2-0 Beveren Beveren
26/11 14:30 Lembeke Lembeke 1-2 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw
26/11 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen 4-0 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
26/11 14:30 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 1-2 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
26/11 14:30 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 2-0 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
26/11 14:30 Kleit Kleit 2-2 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
 Journée 14
02/12 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 1-1 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
02/12 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 4-3 Kleit Kleit
02/12 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-1 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
03/12 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 1-2 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
03/12 14:30 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 2-2 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
03/12 14:30 Lembeke Lembeke 1-4 Destelbergen Destelbergen
03/12 15:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 4-1 Berlare Berlare
 Journée 15
09/12 18:00 Berlare Berlare 3-0 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
09/12 19:30 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 0-3 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
09/12 19:30 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 0-1 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
09/12 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 3-0 Lembeke Lembeke
10/12 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen 4-2 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
10/12 14:30 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 3-3 Beveren Beveren
10/12 14:30 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 3-1 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
10/12 14:30 Kleit Kleit 1-0 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw
 Journée 16
16/12 18:00 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 2-2 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
16/12 19:30 Berlare Berlare 2-2 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
16/12 19:30 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 2-3 Kleit Kleit
16/12 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 2-1 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
16/12 20:00 Beveren Beveren 3-1 Lembeke Lembeke
17/12 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 1-1 Destelbergen Destelbergen
17/12 14:30 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 4-2 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief
17/12 15:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 1-2 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
 Journée 14
07/01 15:00 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 4-1 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief
 Journée 17
13/01 20:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 2-0 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
13/01 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 3-4 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
14/01 14:30 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 2-0 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
14/01 14:30 Kleit Kleit 2-5 Berlare Berlare
14/01 14:30 Lembeke Lembeke 1-4 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
14/01 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen 6-2 Beveren Beveren
14/01 14:30 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 0-2 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
14/01 15:00 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 1-1 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw
 Journée 18
25/01 20:15 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 1-1 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
 Journée 19
27/01 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 1-0 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
27/01 19:30 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 4-0 Beveren Beveren
27/01 19:30 Berlare Berlare 0-0 Lembeke Lembeke
28/01 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen 0-1 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
28/01 14:30 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 1-2 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
28/01 14:30 Kleit Kleit 1-1 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
28/01 14:30 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 1-3 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
28/01 15:00 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 2-3 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
 Journée 20
03/02 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 1-2 Berlare Berlare
03/02 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 1-2 Kleit Kleit
03/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-1 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw
04/02 15:00 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 0-2 Destelbergen Destelbergen
04/02 15:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 3-0 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief
04/02 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 1-2 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
04/02 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 0-1 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
04/02 15:00 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 2-0 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
 Journée 18
07/02 20:00 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 1-1 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
08/02 20:00 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 2-1 Destelbergen Destelbergen
10/02 14:30 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 2-2 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
10/02 19:30 Berlare Berlare 3-0 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief
10/02 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 1-0 Lembeke Lembeke
10/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 4-1 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
11/02 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 2-3 Kleit Kleit
 Journée 21
17/02 19:30 Berlare Berlare 2-3 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
17/02 19:30 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 1-3 Beveren Beveren
17/02 19:30 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 3-0 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
17/02 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 1-5 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
17/02 20:00 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 1-0 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
18/02 15:00 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 0-1 Lembeke Lembeke
18/02 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 5-2 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw
18/02 15:00 Kleit Kleit 2-0 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
 Journée 22
24/02 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 3-2 Destelbergen Destelbergen
24/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-1 Berlare Berlare
24/02 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 4-0 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
24/02 20:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 2-2 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
25/02 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 0-0 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief
25/02 15:00 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 0-2 Kleit Kleit
25/02 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 2-1 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
25/02 16:00 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 4-1 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
 Journée 23
02/03 19:30 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 7-1 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
02/03 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 1-3 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
02/03 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 5-2 Berlare Berlare
02/03 19:30 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 5-0 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw
03/03 15:00 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 0-1 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
03/03 15:00 Kleit Kleit 5-1 Beveren Beveren
03/03 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 0-0 Lembeke Lembeke
03/03 15:00 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 2-0 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
 Journée 24
09/03 19:30 Berlare Berlare 2-2 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
09/03 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-1 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
09/03 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 1-1 Destelbergen Destelbergen
10/03 15:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 0-2 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
10/03 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 0-4 Kleit Kleit
10/03 15:00 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 4-1 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
10/03 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 0-0 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
10/03 15:00 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 0-4 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
 Journée 25
16/03 19:30 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 1-0 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief
16/03 19:30 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 3-5 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
16/03 20:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 1-1 Beveren Beveren
16/03 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 4-1 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw
17/03 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 2-1 Lembeke Lembeke
17/03 15:00 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 2-1 Kleit Kleit
17/03 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 0-1 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
17/03 16:00 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 6-0 Berlare Berlare
 Journée 26
23/03 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 3-1 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
23/03 19:30 Berlare Berlare 1-1 Destelbergen Destelbergen
23/03 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-2 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
24/03 15:00 Kleit Kleit 1-1 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
24/03 15:00 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 3-3 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
24/03 15:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 1-1 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
24/03 15:00 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 1-3 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
24/03 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 2-3 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
 Journée 27
06/04 19:30 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 0-2 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
06/04 19:30 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 1-1 Lembeke Lembeke
06/04 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 2-2 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
06/04 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-1 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief
07/04 14:00 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 2-1 Kleit Kleit
07/04 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 2-4 Berlare Berlare
07/04 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 3-0 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
07/04 15:00 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 1-2 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
 Journée 28
13/04 19:30 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen - KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
13/04 19:30 Berlare Berlare - Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw
13/04 19:30 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele - Beveren Beveren
14/04 15:00 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief ...-... De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
14/04 15:00 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem ...-... Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
14/04 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke ...-... RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
14/04 15:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen ...-... Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
14/04 15:00 Kleit Kleit ...-... Destelbergen Destelbergen
 Journée 29
21/04 15:00 De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke ...-... Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
21/04 15:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
21/04 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen ...-... Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief
21/04 15:00 Kleit Kleit ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
21/04 15:00 Beveren Beveren ...-... KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
21/04 15:00 Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw ...-... Lembeke Lembeke
21/04 15:00 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm ...-... Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
21/04 15:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk ...-... Berlare Berlare
 Journée 30
28/04 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK ...-... Beveren Beveren
28/04 15:00 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen ...-... RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
28/04 15:00 Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief ...-... Kleit Kleit
28/04 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke ...-... Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
28/04 15:00 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem ...-... Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw
28/04 15:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
28/04 15:00 Berlare Berlare ...-... De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
28/04 15:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Destelbergen Destelbergen
 Classement T P
1. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 27 60
2. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 27 52
3. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 27 46
4. Beveren Beveren 27 45
5. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 27 42
6. Berlare Berlare 27 41
7. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 27 38
8. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 27 37
9. Destelbergen Destelbergen 27 37
10. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 27 35
11. Kleit Kleit 27 34
12. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 27 33
13. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 27 31
14. Lembeke Lembeke 27 26
15. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 27 25
16. Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 27 18