Deviens fan! 28

Saison 2013 - 2014 Hainaut (2A)


 Journée 1
24/08 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 0-2 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
24/08 18:00 Anvaing Anvaing 0-5 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
24/08 19:30 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 0-2 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu
25/08 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 3-0 Flobecq Flobecq
25/08 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 2-0 Beclers Beclers
25/08 15:00 Maubray Maubray 0-6 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies
25/08 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 0-1 Montkainoise Montkainoise
25/08 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 2-2 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg
 Journée 2
01/09 15:00 Beclers Beclers 5-0 Maubray Maubray
01/09 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 5-1 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
01/09 15:00 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 1-2 Anvaing Anvaing
01/09 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 2-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
01/09 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 1-1 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
01/09 15:00 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 4-1 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
01/09 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 0-2 Havinnes Havinnes
01/09 15:00 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 0-1 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
 Journée 3
08/09 15:00 Maubray Maubray 0-5 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
08/09 15:00 Beclers Beclers 1-2 Montkainoise Montkainoise
08/09 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 1-1 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg
08/09 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 0-4 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies
08/09 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-3 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu
08/09 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 0-3 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
08/09 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 3-1 Flobecq Flobecq
08/09 17:30 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 3-4 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
 Journée 4
15/09 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 2-0 Anvaing Anvaing
15/09 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 2-1 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
15/09 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 0-2 Havinnes Havinnes
15/09 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 3-1 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
15/09 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 6-0 Maubray Maubray
15/09 15:00 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 3-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
15/09 15:00 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 0-1 Beclers Beclers
15/09 15:00 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 3-3 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
 Journée 5
22/09 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 2-1 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
22/09 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 3-2 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
22/09 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 2-1 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg
22/09 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-2 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies
22/09 15:00 Maubray Maubray 2-2 Anvaing Anvaing
22/09 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 2-0 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
22/09 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 1-3 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu
22/09 15:00 Beclers Beclers 2-3 Flobecq Flobecq
 Journée 6
28/09 17:30 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 1-2 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
28/09 19:00 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 1-0 Maubray Maubray
29/09 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 6-1 Beclers Beclers
29/09 15:00 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 2-1 Havinnes Havinnes
29/09 15:00 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 2-5 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
29/09 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 0-2 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
29/09 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 1-2 Montkainoise Montkainoise
29/09 18:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 1-1 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
 Journée 7
05/10 19:30 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 5-2 Flobecq Flobecq
06/10 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 4-1 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu
06/10 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 3-3 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
06/10 15:00 Beclers Beclers 1-1 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
06/10 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 2-5 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies
06/10 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 1-0 Anvaing Anvaing
06/10 15:00 Maubray Maubray 2-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
06/10 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 0-2 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
 Journée 8
13/10 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 3-2 Havinnes Havinnes
13/10 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 1-3 Montkainoise Montkainoise
13/10 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 3-1 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg
13/10 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-1 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
13/10 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 1-0 Maubray Maubray
13/10 15:00 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 1-1 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
13/10 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 5-2 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
13/10 16:30 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 3-4 Beclers Beclers
 Journée 9
20/10 15:00 Beclers Beclers 4-4 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies
20/10 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 2-1 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
20/10 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-4 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
20/10 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 3-2 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu
20/10 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 2-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
20/10 15:00 Maubray Maubray 1-3 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
20/10 15:00 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 1-5 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
20/10 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 1-3 Anvaing Anvaing
 Journée 10
27/10 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 2-2 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
27/10 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-1 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
27/10 15:00 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 2-2 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg
27/10 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 8-0 Maubray Maubray
27/10 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 1-1 Beclers Beclers
27/10 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-0 Havinnes Havinnes
27/10 15:00 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 3-3 Montkainoise Montkainoise
27/10 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 2-0 Flobecq Flobecq
 Journée 11
10/11 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 4-2 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
10/11 14:30 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
10/11 14:30 Montkainoise Montkainoise 1-1 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
10/11 14:30 Beclers Beclers 0-2 Anvaing Anvaing
10/11 14:30 Maubray Maubray 1-7 Havinnes Havinnes
10/11 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 0-2 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu
10/11 15:00 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 0-2 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies
10/11 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 7-3 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
 Journée 12
17/11 14:30 Anvaing Anvaing 1-1 Montkainoise Montkainoise
17/11 14:30 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 3-1 Beclers Beclers
17/11 14:30 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-1 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
17/11 14:30 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 8-2 Maubray Maubray
17/11 14:30 Havinnes Havinnes 5-2 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
17/11 14:30 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 0-0 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
17/11 14:30 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 3-1 Flobecq Flobecq
17/11 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 3-2 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg
 Journée 13
24/11 14:30 Beclers Beclers 3-2 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
24/11 14:30 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 3-2 Havinnes Havinnes
24/11 14:30 Maubray Maubray 3-3 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
24/11 14:30 Montkainoise Montkainoise 1-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
24/11 14:30 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 2-2 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu
24/11 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 0-3 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies
24/11 15:00 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 1-1 Anvaing Anvaing
24/11 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 1-2 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
 Journée 14
01/12 14:30 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 1-0 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
01/12 14:30 Havinnes Havinnes 2-1 Beclers Beclers
01/12 14:30 Anvaing Anvaing 1-1 Flobecq Flobecq
01/12 14:30 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 2-1 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg
01/12 14:30 Maubray Maubray 0-4 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu
01/12 14:30 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-2 Montkainoise Montkainoise
01/12 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 0-1 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
01/12 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 0-7 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
 Journée 15
08/12 14:30 Montkainoise Montkainoise 4-2 Havinnes Havinnes
08/12 14:30 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 1-1 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
08/12 14:30 Beclers Beclers 0-3 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
08/12 14:30 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 3-1 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies
08/12 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 1-1 Anvaing Anvaing
08/12 14:30 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 7-0 Maubray Maubray
08/12 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 1-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
08/12 15:00 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 1-1 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
 Journée 16
15/12 14:30 Montkainoise Montkainoise 4-0 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
15/12 14:30 Beclers Beclers 1-2 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
15/12 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 4-2 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
15/12 14:30 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 2-0 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
15/12 14:30 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 3-2 Anvaing Anvaing
15/12 14:30 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 5-0 Maubray Maubray
15/12 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 3-0 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
15/12 15:00 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 1-1 Havinnes Havinnes
 Journée 17
12/01 14:30 Anvaing Anvaing 1-2 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu
12/01 14:30 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 1-4 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
12/01 14:30 Maubray Maubray 4-2 Beclers Beclers
12/01 14:30 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 3-2 Montkainoise Montkainoise
12/01 14:30 Havinnes Havinnes 4-0 Flobecq Flobecq
12/01 14:30 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-0 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
12/01 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 2-1 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies
12/01 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 2-0 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg
 Journée 18
19/01 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 4-1 Havinnes Havinnes
19/01 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 1-0 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
19/01 15:00 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 2-0 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
19/01 15:00 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 4-3 Anvaing Anvaing
19/01 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 7-0 Maubray Maubray
19/01 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 5-0 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
19/01 15:00 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 1-2 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
19/01 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 1-1 Beclers Beclers
 Journée 19
26/01 15:00 Maubray Maubray 0-4 Montkainoise Montkainoise
26/01 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 6-4 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
26/01 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 5-0 Flobecq Flobecq
26/01 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 3-0 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies
26/01 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 2-4 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu
26/01 15:00 Beclers Beclers 2-2 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg
26/01 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 1-3 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
26/01 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 0-0 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
 Journée 20
02/02 15:00 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 1-1 Havinnes Havinnes
02/02 15:00 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 1-2 Montkainoise Montkainoise
02/02 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 1-0 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
02/02 15:00 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 4-0 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
02/02 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 1-0 Beclers Beclers
02/02 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 5-0 Maubray Maubray
02/02 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 1-0 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
02/02 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 1-0 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
 Journée 21
16/02 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-2 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
16/02 15:00 Maubray Maubray 0-2 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg
16/02 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 2-0 Anvaing Anvaing
16/02 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 3-3 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu
16/02 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 1-6 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies
16/02 15:00 Beclers Beclers 0-6 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
16/02 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-0 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
16/02 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 4-1 Flobecq Flobecq
 Journée 22
23/02 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 4-1 Maubray Maubray
23/02 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 0-2 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg
23/02 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 0-2 Montkainoise Montkainoise
23/02 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 1-2 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
23/02 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 4-1 Beclers Beclers
23/02 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 1-4 Havinnes Havinnes
23/02 15:00 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 4-0 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
23/02 15:00 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 2-2 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
 Journée 23
09/03 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 3-1 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
09/03 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 1-1 Anvaing Anvaing
09/03 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 1-0 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
09/03 15:00 Maubray Maubray 0-1 Flobecq Flobecq
09/03 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 3-2 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
09/03 15:00 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 3-0 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
09/03 15:00 Beclers Beclers 3-5 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu
09/03 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-1 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies
 Journée 24
16/03 15:00 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 1-3 Montkainoise Montkainoise
16/03 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 1-1 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
16/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 0-2 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
16/03 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 5-3 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg
16/03 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 2-2 Havinnes Havinnes
16/03 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 3-1 Maubray Maubray
16/03 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 2-2 Flobecq Flobecq
16/03 15:00 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 2-0 Beclers Beclers
 Journée 25
22/03 19:30 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 5-4 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu
23/03 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 1-2 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies
23/03 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 2-2 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
23/03 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 1-2 Anvaing Anvaing
23/03 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 2-1 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
23/03 15:00 Maubray Maubray 0-3 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
23/03 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 1-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
23/03 15:00 Beclers Beclers 0-4 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
 Journée 26
30/03 15:00 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 1-1 Flobecq Flobecq
30/03 15:00 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 2-4 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg
30/03 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 4-1 Maubray Maubray
30/03 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 1-3 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
30/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 0-1 Montkainoise Montkainoise
30/03 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 0-3 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
30/03 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 0-2 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
30/03 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 3-3 Beclers Beclers
 Journée 27
05/04 19:30 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 2-6 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
06/04 15:00 Maubray Maubray 1-8 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
06/04 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 4-2 Havinnes Havinnes
06/04 15:00 Beclers Beclers 2-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
06/04 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 2-0 Anvaing Anvaing
06/04 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 1-1 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu
06/04 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 6-1 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
06/04 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 1-2 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies
 Journée 28
13/04 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 1-1 Flobecq Flobecq
13/04 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-1 Montkainoise Montkainoise
13/04 15:00 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 3-2 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
13/04 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 2-4 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
13/04 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 1-0 Maubray Maubray
13/04 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 1-2 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg
13/04 15:00 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 5-3 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
19/04 17:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 5-1 Beclers Beclers
 Journée 29
27/04 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 4-0 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
27/04 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 2-3 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
27/04 15:00 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 3-1 Maubray Maubray
27/04 15:00 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 1-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
27/04 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 1-4 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies
27/04 15:00 Beclers Beclers 1-0 Havinnes Havinnes
27/04 15:00 Flobecq Flobecq 2-1 Anvaing Anvaing
27/04 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 4-2 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
 Journée 30
04/05 15:00 Anvaing Anvaing 2-0 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
04/05 15:00 Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 3-7 F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu
04/05 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 2-1 Estaimbourg Estaimbourg
04/05 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 3-2 Beclers Beclers
04/05 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-4 Flobecq Flobecq
04/05 15:00 Maubray Maubray 0-4 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
04/05 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 3-1 Montkainoise Montkainoise
04/05 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 1-0 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
 Classement T P
1. Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 30 69
2. Montkainoise Montkainoise 30 65
3. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 30 60
4. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 30 56
5. Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 30 51
6. F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 30 51
7. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 30 49
8. Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 30 41
9. Havinnes Havinnes 30 39
10. FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 30 38
11. Flobecq Flobecq 30 35
12. Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 30 32
13. Anvaing Anvaing 30 31
14. FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 30 29
15. Beclers Beclers 30 21
16. Maubray Maubray 30 5