Deviens fan! 21

Calendrier Hainaut (2C)

Classement Hainaut (2C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ransart Ransart 19 40 11 7 1 49-27 22 W G W G W
2. JS Thuin JS Thuin 19 34 9 7 3 35-24 11 G W G W W
3. Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 19 34 11 1 7 31-29 2 V V W W W
4. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 19 33 9 6 4 43-34 9 G W V W W
5. Anderlues Anderlues 18 30 8 6 4 41-25 16 W V G G W
6. Courcelles Courcelles 19 30 8 6 5 47-40 7 G G W W V
7. RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 19 29 8 5 6 35-35 0 G W W W V
8. Jumet SC Jumet SC 19 28 8 4 7 39-29 10 W W V G V
9. Erpion Erpion 19 28 8 4 7 48-39 9 W W V V W
10. CO Trivières CO Trivières 19 26 6 8 5 37-32 5 G W G W V
11. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 19 23 7 2 10 26-34 -8 V V G V V
12. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 19 20 5 5 9 28-37 -9 V V W G W
13. Beaumont Beaumont 19 20 5 5 9 33-50 -17 W V G V V
14. Forchies Forchies 19 14 4 2 13 20-47 -27 V W V V V
15. Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 18 13 2 7 9 25-38 -13 V V V V V
16. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 19 11 2 5 12 29-46 -17 G V G V W

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ransart Ransart 10 21 6 3 1 27-19 8 G G W G W
2. Jumet SC Jumet SC 10 20 6 2 2 26-11 15 W W W W G
3. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 10 19 5 4 1 24-17 7 W G W V W
4. Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 10 19 6 1 3 16-12 4 W W V V W
5. RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 10 18 5 3 2 19-13 6 W W G W W
6. Erpion Erpion 9 17 5 2 2 26-16 10 W W W V W
7. CO Trivières CO Trivières 9 16 4 4 1 19-12 7 W W G W W
8. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 9 16 5 1 3 13-12 1 W W V G V
9. Anderlues Anderlues 9 15 4 3 2 25-15 10 W W W V G
10. JS Thuin JS Thuin 9 15 4 3 2 13-10 3 W W V G W
11. Courcelles Courcelles 10 14 3 5 2 25-20 5 G W G W V
12. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 9 13 4 1 4 16-15 1 V W V W W
13. Beaumont Beaumont 9 12 3 3 3 17-19 -2 G W G G V
14. Forchies Forchies 10 10 3 1 6 14-23 -9 W W V W V
15. Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 9 7 1 4 4 11-18 -7 V G V V V
16. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 9 0 0 0 9 13-30 -17 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ransart Ransart 9 19 5 4 0 22-8 14 G G W W G
2. JS Thuin JS Thuin 10 19 5 4 1 22-14 8 G V G W W
3. Courcelles Courcelles 9 16 5 1 3 22-20 2 V V W G W
4. Anderlues Anderlues 9 15 4 3 2 16-10 6 V W W G W
5. Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 9 15 5 0 4 15-17 -2 W V W W W
6. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 9 14 4 2 3 19-17 2 G V G W W
7. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 10 11 2 5 3 16-16 0 V V G G W
8. Erpion Erpion 10 11 3 2 5 22-23 -1 V G W W V
9. RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 9 11 3 2 4 16-22 -6 V V G W V
10. CO Trivières CO Trivières 10 10 2 4 4 18-20 -2 V V V G V
11. Jumet SC Jumet SC 9 8 2 2 5 13-18 -5 W V V V V
12. Beaumont Beaumont 10 8 2 2 6 16-31 -15 V V W V V
13. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 10 7 2 1 7 13-22 -9 V V V V V
14. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 10 7 1 4 5 12-22 -10 V G V V G
15. Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 9 6 1 3 5 14-20 -6 V G V V V
16. Forchies Forchies 9 4 1 1 7 6-24 -18 V V W V V