Deviens fan! 21

Classement Hainaut (2C) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Courcelles Courcelles 30 66 21 3 6 75-42 33 G G P P P
2. RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 30 61 19 4 7 76-45 31 P G P G P
3. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 30 60 19 3 8 78-40 38 P G G G G
4. Erpion Erpion 30 56 18 2 10 73-70 3 G P G P G
5. Jumet SC Jumet SC 30 55 16 7 7 50-32 18 P G G G G
6. JS Thuin JS Thuin 30 53 16 5 9 53-38 15 P G P G G
7. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 30 46 14 4 12 59-42 17 P P G P G
8. Estinnes Estinnes 30 44 13 5 12 55-55 0 G G G P P
9. CO Trivières CO Trivières 30 42 12 6 12 61-56 5 G P P P G
10. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 30 39 11 6 13 56-60 -4 P P P G P
11. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 30 39 10 9 11 48-55 -7 P P P G P
12. Anderlues Anderlues 30 36 11 3 16 59-53 6 G P G P P
13. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 30 36 10 6 14 71-61 10 P P P G P
14. Beaumont Beaumont 30 25 7 4 19 44-96 -52 P G G P P
15. Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 30 19 5 4 21 27-72 -45 G P G P P
16. Ransart Ransart 30 7 2 1 27 25-93 -68 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Erpion Erpion 15 36 12 0 3 48-37 11 G G G G G
2. Courcelles Courcelles 15 35 11 2 2 40-20 20 G G G P P
3. RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 15 30 9 3 3 40-23 17 P P G G G
4. Jumet SC Jumet SC 15 30 9 3 3 30-14 16 G G P G G
5. CO Trivières CO Trivières 15 28 8 4 3 42-21 21 P P G P G
6. Anderlues Anderlues 15 27 9 0 6 37-21 16 P P G G P
7. JS Thuin JS Thuin 15 27 8 3 4 32-19 13 G P G P G
8. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 15 26 8 2 5 31-20 11 G P P P G
9. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 15 23 7 2 6 38-21 17 P P P G G
10. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 15 23 7 2 6 31-19 12 G P P P P
11. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 15 22 6 4 5 40-24 16 G P P P G
12. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 15 21 6 3 6 27-26 1 G G P P G
13. Estinnes Estinnes 15 21 6 3 6 22-24 -2 P P G G P
14. Beaumont Beaumont 15 17 5 2 8 27-42 -15 G G G G P
15. Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 15 14 4 2 9 13-26 -13 G P G G P
16. Ransart Ransart 15 7 2 1 12 19-36 -17 P P G P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 15 37 12 1 2 40-19 21 G P P G G
2. RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 15 31 10 1 4 36-22 14 P P P P P
3. Courcelles Courcelles 15 31 10 1 4 35-22 13 P P P G P
4. JS Thuin JS Thuin 15 26 8 2 5 21-19 2 G P G P G
5. Jumet SC Jumet SC 15 25 7 4 4 20-18 2 P G P G G
6. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 15 23 7 2 6 28-23 5 P G P G G
7. Estinnes Estinnes 15 23 7 2 6 33-31 2 G G P G P
8. Erpion Erpion 15 20 6 2 7 25-33 -8 G P G P P
9. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 15 18 4 6 5 21-29 -8 G G P P P
10. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 15 14 4 2 9 31-37 -6 G P P P P
11. CO Trivières CO Trivières 15 14 4 2 9 19-35 -16 P G G P P
12. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 15 13 3 4 8 25-40 -15 P P P P P
13. Anderlues Anderlues 15 9 2 3 10 22-32 -10 P P P P P
14. Beaumont Beaumont 15 8 2 2 11 17-54 -37 P P P P P
15. Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 15 5 1 2 12 14-46 -32 P P P P P
16. Ransart Ransart 15 0 0 0 15 6-57 -51 P P P P P