Classement

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 30 60 18 6 6 66-44 22 G G P G G
2. Ransart Ransart 30 58 17 7 6 85-53 32 G G G P P
3. Courcelles Courcelles 30 57 16 9 5 67-43 24 G P G P P
4. Jumet SC Jumet SC 30 56 16 8 6 65-35 30 P G G P G
5. Gilly Gilly 30 47 14 5 11 67-55 12 P G G G P
6. Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 30 47 12 11 7 49-40 9 P P P G G
7. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 30 45 13 6 11 63-60 3 P G G G P
8. JS Thuin JS Thuin 30 42 12 6 12 51-51 0 G P P P P
9. Erpion Erpion 30 42 12 6 12 47-57 -10 P P P P P
10. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 30 39 10 9 11 53-49 4 G P P G P
11. Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 30 34 9 7 14 38-46 -8 P P P P P
12. Forchies Forchies 30 33 9 6 15 50-66 -16 P P P P G
13. Beaumont Beaumont 30 33 10 3 17 62-76 -14 P P P G G
14. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 30 32 9 5 16 32-56 -24 G P P G G
15. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 30 31 9 4 17 51-79 -28 P P G P G
16. Roux Roux 30 11 1 8 21 34-70 -36 G P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Jumet SC Jumet SC 15 32 9 5 1 35-13 22 G P P G P
2. Ransart Ransart 15 30 9 3 3 45-28 17 G P P G P
3. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 15 26 8 2 5 35-24 11 P G G P G
4. Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 15 26 7 5 3 21-16 5 G G P P G
5. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 15 25 7 4 4 29-21 8 G G P P G
6. Beaumont Beaumont 15 25 8 1 6 38-33 5 G P P P G
7. Courcelles Courcelles 15 24 6 6 3 33-24 9 G P G P P
8. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 15 24 7 3 5 36-34 2 P P P G G
9. Erpion Erpion 15 23 7 2 6 20-31 -11 G G P P P
10. JS Thuin JS Thuin 15 22 7 1 7 24-24 0 P P G P P
11. Forchies Forchies 15 22 7 1 7 27-28 -1 G G P P G
12. Gilly Gilly 15 21 6 3 6 32-29 3 P G P G P
13. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 15 21 6 3 6 30-31 -1 P G P G G
14. Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 15 19 4 7 4 24-21 3 P P P P P
15. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 15 18 5 3 7 16-21 -5 P G G P G
16. Roux Roux 15 7 1 4 10 21-36 -15 P P G P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 15 34 10 4 1 31-20 11 G G G G G
2. Courcelles Courcelles 15 33 10 3 2 34-19 15 G P G G P
3. Ransart Ransart 15 28 8 4 3 40-25 15 G G G G P
4. Gilly Gilly 15 26 8 2 5 35-26 9 P G G G G
5. Jumet SC Jumet SC 15 24 7 3 5 30-22 8 G P P G G
6. Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 15 21 5 6 4 28-24 4 P G G P G
7. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 15 21 6 3 6 27-26 1 P P P G P
8. JS Thuin JS Thuin 15 20 5 5 5 27-27 0 G P P P P
9. Erpion Erpion 15 19 5 4 6 27-26 1 P P P P P
10. Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 15 15 5 0 10 14-25 -11 P P P P P
11. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 15 14 3 5 7 24-28 -4 P P G P P
12. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 15 14 4 2 9 16-35 -19 G P P P G
13. Forchies Forchies 15 11 2 5 8 23-38 -15 P P P P P
14. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 15 10 3 1 11 21-48 -27 P G P P P
15. Beaumont Beaumont 15 8 2 2 11 24-43 -19 P P P P G
16. Roux Roux 15 4 0 4 11 13-34 -21 P P P P P