Deviens fan! 17

Calendrier Hainaut (3D)

Classement Hainaut (3D)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ransart Ransart 22 47 14 5 3 78-36 42 P G P G G
2. SC Montignies SC Montignies 22 45 14 3 5 65-36 29 P G P G G
3. JS Solre-St-Gery JS Solre-St-Gery 22 45 13 6 3 53-28 25 G G G P G
4. Baileux SP Baileux SP 22 43 14 1 7 62-24 38 P P G P G
5. Roux Roux 22 36 10 6 6 42-30 12 G P P P P
6. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 22 32 10 2 10 37-31 6 P P G P P
7. Jumet SC Jumet SC 22 32 9 5 8 36-43 -7 P G P G P
8. Marcinelle Marcinelle 22 30 9 3 10 46-43 3 P G G P G
9. Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 22 29 9 2 11 27-34 -7 G P G P P
10. AS Montigny AS Montigny 22 28 6 10 6 35-39 -4 P P P G P
11. WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 22 27 7 6 9 34-46 -12 G P P P P
12. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 22 26 7 5 10 34-49 -15 P P P G P
13. Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 22 20 5 5 12 37-51 -14 P G P P P
14. Forchies Forchies 22 18 5 3 14 34-60 -26 G P G P G
15. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 8 16 4 4 0 19-9 10 P G P G P
16. Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet 22 0 0 0 22 14-94 -80 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SC Montignies SC Montignies 10 28 9 1 0 42-13 29 G G G G G
2. Baileux SP Baileux SP 12 27 9 0 3 43-11 32 G G P P G
3. Ransart Ransart 11 26 8 2 1 53-20 33 P G P G G
4. Marcinelle Marcinelle 10 21 7 0 3 28-15 13 G P G G G
5. JS Solre-St-Gery JS Solre-St-Gery 11 21 6 3 2 24-13 11 P G G G P
6. Jumet SC Jumet SC 11 21 6 3 2 21-15 6 P P P G G
7. Roux Roux 11 20 6 2 3 22-16 6 P G G G P
8. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 12 20 6 2 4 25-21 4 G P G P G
9. Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 11 19 6 1 4 15-15 0 G P G G P
10. WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 11 18 5 3 3 19-17 2 G G G P P
11. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 11 16 5 1 5 19-13 6 P P G P P
12. AS Montigny AS Montigny 12 16 3 7 2 20-18 2 P G P P P
13. Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 11 12 3 3 5 24-27 -3 P P P G P
14. Forchies Forchies 10 11 3 2 5 12-16 -4 P P G G P
15. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 4 6 1 3 0 8-7 1 G P P P
16. Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet 11 0 0 0 11 7-34 -27 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. JS Solre-St-Gery JS Solre-St-Gery 11 24 7 3 1 29-15 14 G G G G G
2. Ransart Ransart 11 21 6 3 2 25-16 9 G G P P G
3. SC Montignies SC Montignies 12 17 5 2 5 23-23 0 G P P P G
4. Baileux SP Baileux SP 10 16 5 1 4 19-13 6 G G P P G
5. Roux Roux 11 16 4 4 3 20-14 6 P G P P P
6. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 11 16 5 1 5 18-18 0 G P P G P
7. AS Montigny AS Montigny 10 12 3 3 4 15-21 -6 G P P P G
8. Jumet SC Jumet SC 11 11 3 2 6 15-28 -13 P G P P P
9. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 4 10 3 1 0 11-2 9 G P G G
10. Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 11 10 3 1 7 12-19 -7 P P P P P
11. Marcinelle Marcinelle 12 9 2 3 7 18-28 -10 P P P G P
12. WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 11 9 2 3 6 15-29 -14 P G G P P
13. Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 11 8 2 2 7 13-24 -11 G P P P P
14. Forchies Forchies 12 7 2 1 9 22-44 -22 P P P P G
15. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 10 6 1 3 6 9-28 -19 P P P P P
16. Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet 11 0 0 0 11 7-60 -53 P P P P P