Deviens fan! 16

Classement Hainaut (3D) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Nalinnes Nalinnes 30 79 26 1 3 71-25 46 P P P G G
2. Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 30 72 23 3 4 91-26 65 G G G G G
3. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 30 56 16 8 6 70-39 31 G P G P G
4. Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 30 55 17 4 9 59-41 18 G G G P G
5. Roux Roux 30 50 14 8 8 74-51 23 G P G G G
6. JS Solre-St-Gery JS Solre-St-Gery 29 45 14 3 12 65-62 3 G P G P P
7. Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 29 42 13 3 13 64-61 3 P G P P P
8. Baileux SP Baileux SP 30 42 12 6 12 58-58 0 P P G P P
9. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 30 42 11 9 10 62-52 10 P G P G G
10. WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 30 39 12 3 15 61-57 4 G G P P G
11. Marcinelle Marcinelle 30 37 10 7 13 43-63 -20 P P P G P
12. Jumet SC Jumet SC 30 36 10 6 14 54-53 1 G P G P G
13. SC Montignies SC Montignies 30 33 9 6 15 57-72 -15 G G P G P
14. RC Rance RC Rance 30 29 8 5 17 43-76 -33 P P P P P
15. AS Montigny AS Montigny 30 20 5 5 20 41-75 -34 P G P P P
16. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 30 1 0 1 29 22-124 -102 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Nalinnes Nalinnes 15 42 14 0 1 39-12 27 G G G P G
2. Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 15 35 11 2 2 47-12 35 G P G G G
3. Roux Roux 15 33 10 3 2 43-17 26 P P G G G
4. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 15 33 10 3 2 38-17 21 P G G G G
5. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 15 31 9 4 2 43-25 18 P P G P G
6. Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 15 30 10 0 5 31-22 9 P G G G G
7. Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 15 29 9 2 4 44-25 19 P G G G P
8. Baileux SP Baileux SP 15 27 8 3 4 32-23 9 P P G P P
9. WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 15 25 8 1 6 31-22 9 G G G G P
10. JS Solre-St-Gery JS Solre-St-Gery 14 25 8 1 5 34-31 3 G P G G P
11. Marcinelle Marcinelle 15 23 6 5 4 20-28 -8 G P G P G
12. Jumet SC Jumet SC 15 22 6 4 5 30-21 9 P G G G G
13. RC Rance RC Rance 15 21 6 3 6 28-29 -1 G P G P P
14. SC Montignies SC Montignies 15 21 6 3 6 30-34 -4 G P P G G
15. AS Montigny AS Montigny 15 10 2 4 9 16-39 -23 P P P P P
16. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 15 1 0 1 14 10-62 -52 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 15 37 12 1 2 44-14 30 P P G G G
2. Nalinnes Nalinnes 15 37 12 1 2 32-13 19 G P P P G
3. Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 15 25 7 4 4 28-19 9 G G P G P
4. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 15 23 6 5 4 32-22 10 G G G P P
5. JS Solre-St-Gery JS Solre-St-Gery 15 20 6 2 7 31-31 0 G G G P P
6. Roux Roux 15 17 4 5 6 31-34 -3 P G P P G
7. Baileux SP Baileux SP 15 15 4 3 8 26-35 -9 P G P G P
8. WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 15 14 4 2 9 30-35 -5 P P G P G
9. Jumet SC Jumet SC 15 14 4 2 9 24-32 -8 P G P P P
10. Marcinelle Marcinelle 15 14 4 2 9 23-35 -12 P P P P P
11. Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 14 13 4 1 9 20-36 -16 P P P P P
12. SC Montignies SC Montignies 15 12 3 3 9 27-38 -11 G P G P P
13. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 15 11 2 5 8 19-27 -8 P P P P G
14. AS Montigny AS Montigny 15 10 3 1 11 25-36 -11 P P P G P
15. RC Rance RC Rance 15 8 2 2 11 15-47 -32 G P P P P
16. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 15 0 0 0 15 12-62 -50 P P P P P