Deviens fan! 17

Classement Hainaut (3D)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Baileux SP Baileux SP 15 34 11 1 3 48-13 35 G G G G G
2. Ransart Ransart 14 30 9 3 2 50-23 27 G G P G P
3. SC Montignies SC Montignies 14 30 9 3 2 41-22 19 G G G P G
4. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 14 24 8 0 6 28-19 9 G P P G P
5. Jumet SC Jumet SC 15 24 7 3 5 23-29 -6 P P P P G
6. JS Solre-St-Gery JS Solre-St-Gery 14 23 6 5 3 33-22 11 G G P G P
7. Roux Roux 15 23 7 2 6 29-22 7 P G P P G
8. Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 15 22 7 1 7 22-21 1 G P P G P
9. Marcinelle Marcinelle 15 18 5 3 7 33-30 3 G G P P P
10. AS Montigny AS Montigny 14 18 4 6 4 21-21 0 P P G P G
11. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 8 16 4 4 0 19-9 10 P G P G P
12. Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 15 16 4 4 7 29-36 -7 G G P G P
13. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 13 14 4 2 7 20-32 -12 P G P P P
14. WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 14 13 3 4 7 20-35 -15 P P P P G
15. Forchies Forchies 14 9 2 3 9 18-37 -19 G P P G P
16. Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet 15 0 0 0 15 9-72 -63 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Baileux SP Baileux SP 8 21 7 0 1 34-4 30 P G G G G
2. Ransart Ransart 7 16 5 1 1 33-13 20 G G G P P
3. SC Montignies SC Montignies 6 16 5 1 0 24-8 16 G P G G G
4. Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 7 13 4 1 2 12-8 4 P G G P G
5. Roux Roux 8 13 4 1 3 15-13 2 G P P P G
6. Jumet SC Jumet SC 7 13 4 1 2 11-11 0 G G G P P
7. Marcinelle Marcinelle 7 12 4 0 3 21-12 9 G P G G P
8. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 7 12 4 0 3 14-6 8 G G G P P
9. JS Solre-St-Gery JS Solre-St-Gery 7 11 3 2 2 15-9 6 P G G P P
10. WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 7 11 3 2 2 12-12 0 P G P P G
11. AS Montigny AS Montigny 8 10 2 4 2 13-12 1 P G P G P
12. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 7 10 3 1 3 14-13 1 P P P G P
13. Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 8 9 2 3 3 18-22 -4 P P G P P
14. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 4 6 1 3 0 8-7 1 G P P P
15. Forchies Forchies 7 5 1 2 4 5-12 -7 P P G P P
16. Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet 7 0 0 0 7 6-26 -20 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ransart Ransart 7 14 4 2 1 17-10 7 G G P G G
2. SC Montignies SC Montignies 8 14 4 2 2 17-14 3 G P G P G
3. Baileux SP Baileux SP 7 13 4 1 2 14-9 5 P P P G G
4. JS Solre-St-Gery JS Solre-St-Gery 7 12 3 3 1 18-13 5 P P P G G
5. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 7 12 4 0 3 14-13 1 P G G P G
6. Jumet SC Jumet SC 8 11 3 2 3 12-18 -6 P G P P G
7. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 4 10 3 1 0 11-2 9 G P G G
8. Roux Roux 7 10 3 1 3 14-9 5 G P P G P
9. Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 8 9 3 0 5 10-13 -3 G P G P P
10. AS Montigny AS Montigny 6 8 2 2 2 8-9 -1 P P G P G
11. Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 7 7 2 1 4 11-14 -3 P P P G G
12. Marcinelle Marcinelle 8 6 1 3 4 12-18 -6 P P G P P
13. Forchies Forchies 7 4 1 1 5 13-25 -12 P P P P G
14. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 6 4 1 1 4 6-19 -13 G P P P P
15. WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 7 2 0 2 5 8-23 -15 P P P P P
16. Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet 8 0 0 0 8 3-46 -43 P P P P P