Deviens fan! 7

Calendrier Hainaut (4B)

Classement Hainaut (4B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 15 38 12 2 1 53-23 30 W W W W W
2. Anvaing Anvaing 16 31 9 4 3 51-26 25 W W W G W
3. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 16 31 9 4 3 42-23 19 G V W V W
4. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 16 29 9 2 5 40-25 15 W W W V V
5. Maubray Maubray 16 27 8 3 5 46-36 10 G V W W W
6. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 16 26 8 2 6 41-34 7 V W W G W
7. JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 16 25 7 4 5 51-31 20 V W V W V
8. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 16 25 8 1 7 50-39 11 W V V W W
9. Thumaide Thumaide 14 23 7 2 5 32-26 6 V V W V W
10. Havinnes Havinnes 15 16 5 1 9 35-46 -11 V G W V V
11. FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 15 13 3 4 8 27-41 -14 V G W V V
12. Flobecq Flobecq 16 12 3 3 10 22-54 -32 V V V V V
13. Ellezelles Ellezelles 15 10 3 1 11 24-40 -16 V V V V W
14. Wodecq Wodecq 16 4 1 1 14 10-80 -70 V V V V V
15. Elephant Barry Elephant Barry 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 7 19 6 1 0 26-8 18 W W W W W
2. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 8 17 5 2 1 18-9 9 W W V W W
3. Thumaide Thumaide 7 16 5 1 1 21-12 9 W W V W W
4. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 8 14 4 2 2 17-11 6 W V W W V
5. JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 9 13 4 1 4 28-17 11 W W W V V
6. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 8 13 4 1 3 25-21 4 G V V W W
7. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 8 13 4 1 3 19-18 1 W V W W W
8. Anvaing Anvaing 7 11 3 2 2 23-16 7 V V W W G
9. Maubray Maubray 7 11 3 2 2 22-17 5 V V W G W
10. Ellezelles Ellezelles 8 9 3 0 5 17-21 -4 W V V V W
11. Havinnes Havinnes 8 9 3 0 5 18-23 -5 W W V W V
12. Flobecq Flobecq 9 8 2 2 5 14-29 -15 W W V V V
13. FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 7 5 1 2 4 9-16 -7 V V V V G
14. Wodecq Wodecq 8 3 1 0 7 5-44 -39 W V V V V
15. Elephant Barry Elephant Barry 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Anvaing Anvaing 9 20 6 2 1 28-10 18 W W W W W
2. SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 8 19 6 1 1 27-15 12 W V W W W
3. Maubray Maubray 9 16 5 1 3 24-19 5 W V V W W
4. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 8 15 5 0 3 23-14 9 W W V W V
5. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 8 14 4 2 2 24-14 10 G W W G V
6. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 8 13 4 1 3 22-16 6 V W W V G
7. JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 7 12 3 3 1 23-14 9 W G W V W
8. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 8 12 4 0 4 25-18 7 W W V V W
9. FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 8 8 2 2 4 18-25 -7 V V W V V
10. Thumaide Thumaide 7 7 2 1 4 11-14 -3 W W V V V
11. Havinnes Havinnes 7 7 2 1 4 17-23 -6 W V V G V
12. Flobecq Flobecq 7 4 1 1 5 8-25 -17 W G V V V
13. Ellezelles Ellezelles 7 1 0 1 6 7-19 -12 V V V V V
14. Wodecq Wodecq 8 1 0 1 7 5-36 -31 V V V V V
15. Elephant Barry Elephant Barry 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0