Deviens fan! 7

Saison 2018 - 2019 - Hainaut (4B)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ellezelles Ellezelles 27 70 22 4 1 111-24 87 G G P G G
2. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 27 55 17 4 6 93-39 54 G G P G G
3. JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 28 55 17 4 7 67-31 36 G G G P P
4. Rumes la Glanerie Rumes la Glanerie 27 54 17 3 7 76-40 36 P G G G P
5. Wodecq Wodecq 27 47 15 2 10 87-59 28 G P G G G
6. Maubray Maubray 28 47 15 2 11 83-63 20 G P P G P
7. Herinnes Herinnes 27 44 14 2 11 69-59 10 G G P P P
8. Anvaing Anvaing 27 42 13 3 11 57-44 13 G G G G G
9. SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 27 35 10 5 12 64-59 5 P P P P G
10. FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 27 33 10 3 14 62-68 -6 G P P P G
11. Luingnois Luingnois 16 29 9 2 5 47-28 19 G G G G P
12. Elephant Barry Elephant Barry 27 27 7 6 14 39-53 -14 P G P P P
13. Esplechin Esplechin 27 14 4 2 21 26-107 -81 P P P P P
14. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 27 12 3 3 21 35-95 -60 P P G P P
15. Flobecq Flobecq 27 7 2 1 24 22-169 -147 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ellezelles Ellezelles 13 39 13 0 0 55-9 46 G G G G G
2. Rumes la Glanerie Rumes la Glanerie 13 31 10 1 2 43-15 28 G P P G G
3. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 14 28 9 1 4 45-21 24 P G P G G
4. JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 14 26 8 2 4 38-20 18 G P G G P
5. Maubray Maubray 14 25 8 1 5 41-35 6 G G G P P
6. Herinnes Herinnes 14 25 8 1 5 38-32 6 G P G P P
7. Wodecq Wodecq 13 23 7 2 4 43-29 14 G G P P G
8. Anvaing Anvaing 14 23 7 2 5 28-19 9 G P P G G
9. FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 14 20 6 2 6 36-31 5 P P G P P
10. SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 14 18 5 3 6 26-27 -1 P P P P G
11. Luingnois Luingnois 8 16 5 1 2 27-14 13 G P G G G
12. Elephant Barry Elephant Barry 13 13 3 4 6 16-20 -4 P P P P P
13. Esplechin Esplechin 13 7 2 1 10 11-50 -39 G P P P P
14. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 13 5 1 2 10 18-49 -31 P P P P P
15. Flobecq Flobecq 14 3 1 0 13 9-93 -84 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ellezelles Ellezelles 14 31 9 4 1 56-15 41 P P G P G
2. JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 14 29 9 2 3 29-11 18 G G G G P
3. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 13 27 8 3 2 48-18 30 P G G P G
4. Wodecq Wodecq 14 24 8 0 6 44-30 14 G G G G G
5. Rumes la Glanerie Rumes la Glanerie 14 23 7 2 5 33-25 8 G G P G P
6. Maubray Maubray 14 22 7 1 6 42-28 14 P G G P G
7. Herinnes Herinnes 13 19 6 1 6 31-27 4 P G G G P
8. Anvaing Anvaing 13 19 6 1 6 29-25 4 G P G G G
9. SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 13 17 5 2 6 38-32 6 P G G P P
10. Elephant Barry Elephant Barry 14 14 4 2 8 23-33 -10 P G P G P
11. Luingnois Luingnois 8 13 4 1 3 20-14 6 G P G G P
12. FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 13 13 4 1 8 26-37 -11 P P P P G
13. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 14 7 2 1 11 17-46 -29 P P P G P
14. Esplechin Esplechin 14 7 2 1 11 15-57 -42 P G P P P
15. Flobecq Flobecq 13 4 1 1 11 13-76 -63 P P G P P