Deviens fan! 8

Saison 2010 - 2011 Hainaut (4C)


 Journée 23
22/08 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 2-1 Montkainoise Montkainoise
22/08 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 1-4 Thumaide Thumaide
22/08 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 8-0 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut
22/08 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 4-2 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
22/08 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 1-4 Inter Barry Inter Barry
22/08 15:00 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 2-2 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
 Journée 1
29/08 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 2-2 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
29/08 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 0-4 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
29/08 15:00 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 0-1 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
29/08 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 1-1 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
29/08 15:00 Thumaide Thumaide 1-5 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai
29/08 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 1-2 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 2
05/09 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-1 Inter Barry Inter Barry
05/09 15:00 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 4-2 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
05/09 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 2-0 DR Rongy DR Rongy
05/09 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 4-2 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut
05/09 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 5-2 Montkainoise Montkainoise
 Journée 3
12/09 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 2-0 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
12/09 15:00 Thumaide Thumaide 4-2 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
12/09 15:00 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 2-1 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
12/09 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 1-0 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
12/09 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 1-3 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai
12/09 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 3-4 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
 Journée 2
15/09 19:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 2-1 Thumaide Thumaide
 Journée 4
19/09 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 1-3 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
19/09 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-3 DR Rongy DR Rongy
19/09 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 1-1 Thumaide Thumaide
19/09 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 4-1 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut
19/09 15:00 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 0-2 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
19/09 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 3-1 Inter Barry Inter Barry
 Journée 5
26/09 15:00 Thumaide Thumaide 1-2 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
26/09 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 3-0 Montkainoise Montkainoise
26/09 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 2-3 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai
26/09 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 3-4 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
26/09 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 6-1 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
30/09 19:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 2-0 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
 Journée 6
02/10 16:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-4 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
03/10 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 1-0 Thumaide Thumaide
03/10 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 2-2 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
03/10 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 2-0 DR Rongy DR Rongy
03/10 15:00 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 2-1 Inter Barry Inter Barry
03/10 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 1-2 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
 Journée 7
10/10 15:00 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 4-2 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
10/10 15:00 Thumaide Thumaide 3-0 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut
10/10 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 5-0 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
10/10 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 2-2 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
10/10 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 3-1 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
10/10 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 0-3 Montkainoise Montkainoise
 Journée 8
17/10 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-3 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai
17/10 15:00 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 1-2 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
17/10 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 2-2 DR Rongy DR Rongy
17/10 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 2-2 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
17/10 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 2-0 Thumaide Thumaide
17/10 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 1-3 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 9
24/10 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 4-2 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut
24/10 15:00 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 4-0 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
24/10 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-1 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
24/10 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 1-4 Inter Barry Inter Barry
24/10 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 6-3 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
24/10 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 4-1 Montkainoise Montkainoise
 Journée 10
30/10 15:00 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 2-5 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
31/10 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 1-2 DR Rongy DR Rongy
31/10 15:00 Thumaide Thumaide 3-0 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
31/10 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 0-0 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
31/10 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 4-3 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
31/10 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 5-1 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai
 Journée 11
07/11 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-4 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
07/11 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 2-4 Thumaide Thumaide
07/11 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 2-3 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
07/11 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 2-1 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut
07/11 15:00 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 3-1 Montkainoise Montkainoise
07/11 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 4-1 Inter Barry Inter Barry
 Journée 15
21/11 12:30 DR Rongy DR Rongy 0-2 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
21/11 14:30 Inter Barry Inter Barry 5-2 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
21/11 14:30 Montkainoise Montkainoise 2-0 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
21/11 14:30 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 0-1 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai
21/11 14:30 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 5-0 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
21/11 15:00 Thumaide Thumaide 1-2 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
 Journée 13
28/11 14:30 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 3-1 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
28/11 14:30 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 4-3 Inter Barry Inter Barry
28/11 14:30 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 2-2 Montkainoise Montkainoise
28/11 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 3-1 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
28/11 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-11 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut
 Journée 16
11/12 19:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 3-5 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
12/12 14:30 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 2-0 Thumaide Thumaide
12/12 14:30 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 10-0 DR Rongy DR Rongy
12/12 14:30 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 1-0 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut
12/12 14:30 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 0-3 Inter Barry Inter Barry
12/12 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 0-1 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
 Journée 14
09/01 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 7-1 DR Rongy DR Rongy
09/01 14:30 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 2-1 Montkainoise Montkainoise
09/01 14:30 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 5-2 Thumaide Thumaide
09/01 14:30 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 1-1 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut
09/01 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 3-0 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
09/01 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 2-8 Inter Barry Inter Barry
 Journée 17
16/01 14:30 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 3-3 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
16/01 14:30 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 0-6 Montkainoise Montkainoise
16/01 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 1-1 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai
16/01 14:30 DR Rongy DR Rongy 3-2 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
16/01 14:30 Inter Barry Inter Barry 2-1 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
16/01 15:00 Thumaide Thumaide 6-3 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
 Journée 12
23/01 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 4-3 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
23/01 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 2-0 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
23/01 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 3-0 DR Rongy DR Rongy
23/01 15:00 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 0-2 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai
23/01 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 2-1 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
23/01 15:00 Thumaide Thumaide 0-6 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
 Journée 13
30/01 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 3-1 Thumaide Thumaide
 Journée 19
30/01 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 3-2 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
13/02 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 0-1 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
13/02 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 5-0 FF FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
13/02 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 1-3 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
13/02 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 3-3 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut
13/02 15:00 Thumaide Thumaide 1-3 Montkainoise Montkainoise
 Journée 21
20/02 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 13-0 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
20/02 15:00 Thumaide Thumaide 7-0 Inter Barry Inter Barry
20/02 15:00 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 3-1 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
20/02 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 3-1 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
20/02 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 1-9 Montkainoise Montkainoise
20/02 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 3-0 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut
 Journée 20
26/02 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 3-5 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
27/02 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-6 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai
27/02 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 1-3 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
27/02 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 3-2 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
27/02 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 5-0 FF DR Rongy DR Rongy
27/02 15:00 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 3-1 Thumaide Thumaide
 Journée 18
06/03 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 3-3 DR Rongy DR Rongy
06/03 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-3 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
06/03 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 2-3 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
06/03 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 4-0 Inter Barry Inter Barry
06/03 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 3-3 Thumaide Thumaide
06/03 15:00 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 2-2 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 24
13/03 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 5-0 FF FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
13/03 15:00 Thumaide Thumaide 2-1 DR Rongy DR Rongy
13/03 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 1-1 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
13/03 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 0-2 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
13/03 15:00 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 0-2 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
13/03 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 0-0 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai
 Journée 22
20/03 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 3-3 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
20/03 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 3-1 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
20/03 15:00 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 1-0 DR Rongy DR Rongy
20/03 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 3-2 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai
20/03 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 1-2 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
20/03 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 2-4 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 26
03/04 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 1-1 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai
03/04 15:00 Thumaide Thumaide 0-5 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
03/04 15:00 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 2-6 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
03/04 15:00 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 1-0 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
03/04 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 3-2 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
03/04 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 3-1 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
 Journée 25
09/04 17:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 6-0 Thumaide Thumaide
17/04 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 1-4 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
17/04 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-4 Montkainoise Montkainoise
17/04 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 0-1 Inter Barry Inter Barry
17/04 15:00 RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 1-0 SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut
17/04 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 0-1 FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies
 Classement T P
1. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 24 65
2. RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 24 53
3. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 24 51
4. Montkainoise Montkainoise 24 44
5. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 24 40
6. Inter Barry Inter Barry 24 39
7. FC.Bleharies FC.Bleharies 24 31
8. Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 24 27
9. Thumaide Thumaide 24 26
10. SC Brunehaut SC Brunehaut 24 23
11. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 24 18
12. DR Rongy DR Rongy 24 15
13. FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 24 15