Deviens fan! 7

Calendrier Hainaut (4D)

Classement Hainaut (4D)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Chievres Chievres 20 56 18 2 0 68-27 41 G P G G G
2. AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 21 54 18 0 3 65-23 42 P G G G G
3. FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon 20 47 15 2 3 52-19 33 G G G G G
4. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 21 44 14 2 5 70-30 40 G P G G G
5. CDF Espanola CDF Espanola 21 38 12 2 7 50-25 25 G G P G G
6. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 21 34 11 1 9 46-50 -4 G P G G G
7. CS Lens CS Lens 21 30 10 0 11 55-61 -6 P G P P P
8. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 22 26 7 5 10 38-44 -6 G G P G G
9. RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois 22 26 7 5 10 41-48 -7 P P P P P
10. Entente Mons Nord Entente Mons Nord 21 24 7 3 11 42-47 -5 P P P G P
11. Casteau Casteau 20 21 5 6 9 40-45 -5 P P P G P
12. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 22 18 5 3 14 50-96 -46 P P P P P
13. FC Havré FC Havré 22 14 4 2 16 37-70 -33 P P G P P
14. ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 21 12 3 3 15 37-76 -39 P P G P P
15. RLC Givry RLC Givry 21 10 2 4 15 26-56 -30 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 11 30 10 0 1 32-8 24 P G G G G
2. Chievres Chievres 9 27 9 0 0 28-6 22 G G G G G
3. FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon 12 25 8 1 3 26-12 14 P G G G G
4. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 10 23 7 2 1 31-8 23 G G P G G
5. CDF Espanola CDF Espanola 10 22 7 1 2 28-9 19 G G G G G
6. CS Lens CS Lens 10 21 7 0 3 32-24 8 G G P G P
7. RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois 10 19 6 1 3 22-16 6 P G P P P
8. Casteau Casteau 10 15 4 3 3 24-22 2 G G G P G
9. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 11 15 5 0 6 24-29 -5 P G P G G
10. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 11 14 4 2 5 20-23 -3 P P P G G
11. FC Havré FC Havré 12 11 3 2 7 26-42 -16 P P G G P
12. Entente Mons Nord Entente Mons Nord 10 8 2 2 6 20-25 -5 P G P P G
13. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 12 7 2 1 9 29-53 -24 P P G P P
14. RLC Givry RLC Givry 10 6 1 3 6 17-30 -13 P P P P P
15. ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 10 5 1 2 7 15-36 -21 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Chievres Chievres 11 29 9 2 0 40-21 19 G G P G G
2. AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 10 24 8 0 2 33-15 18 P G G P G
3. FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon 8 22 7 1 0 26-7 19 G P G G G
4. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 11 21 7 0 4 39-22 17 G G G G G
5. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 10 19 6 1 3 22-21 1 G G G P G
6. CDF Espanola CDF Espanola 11 16 5 1 5 22-16 6 G P P P G
7. Entente Mons Nord Entente Mons Nord 11 16 5 1 5 22-22 0 G G P P P
8. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 11 12 3 3 5 18-21 -3 P P G P G
9. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 10 11 3 2 5 21-43 -22 P G P P P
10. CS Lens CS Lens 11 9 3 0 8 23-37 -14 G P P P P
11. RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois 12 7 1 4 7 19-32 -13 P G P P P
12. ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 11 7 2 1 8 22-40 -18 P P P G P
13. Casteau Casteau 10 6 1 3 6 16-23 -7 P P P P P
14. RLC Givry RLC Givry 11 4 1 1 9 9-26 -17 P P P P P
15. FC Havré FC Havré 10 3 1 0 9 11-28 -17 P P P P P