Deviens fan! 7

Classement Hainaut (4D) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Francs Borains Francs Borains 16 45 15 0 1 77-12 65 P G G G G
2. RLC Givry RLC Givry 16 41 13 2 1 65-11 54 G G G G G
3. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 16 34 11 1 4 62-27 35 G G G G G
4. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 16 34 11 1 4 57-24 33 G G G P G
5. Paturages Paturages 16 28 9 1 6 37-29 8 G P P P P
6. AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel 16 28 8 4 4 42-32 10 G G G P P
7. Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries 16 25 8 1 7 39-28 11 P G P G P
8. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 16 25 7 4 5 32-37 -5 G P G P P
9. U.S. Quievrainoise 70 U.S. Quievrainoise 70 16 20 6 2 8 39-37 2 P P P G G
10. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 16 20 6 2 8 32-38 -6 G P G P P
11. FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges 16 20 5 5 6 27-25 2 G G P P P
12. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 16 14 3 5 8 19-42 -23 P P P P P
13. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 16 11 3 2 11 32-67 -35 P P P G G
14. FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon 16 10 3 1 12 27-57 -30 P P P P P
15. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 16 8 2 2 12 19-61 -42 P P P P P
16. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 16 3 0 3 13 7-86 -79 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RLC Givry RLC Givry 9 22 7 1 1 37-9 28 P P G G G
2. Francs Borains Francs Borains 8 21 7 0 1 26-6 20 G G P G G
3. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 9 16 5 1 3 33-16 17 P P G G P
4. AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel 9 16 4 4 1 21-19 2 G P G P P
5. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 7 15 5 0 2 27-9 18 G P G G G
6. Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries 8 15 5 0 3 20-10 10 G P G G G
7. U.S. Quievrainoise 70 U.S. Quievrainoise 70 9 15 5 0 4 27-20 7 P P P G G
8. Paturages Paturages 7 15 5 0 2 19-13 6 G G P G P
9. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 9 12 3 3 3 18-23 -5 G P P P P
10. FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges 8 10 3 1 4 18-16 2 G P G G P
11. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 7 10 3 1 3 15-15 0 P G P P G
12. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 8 10 2 4 2 10-17 -7 G P P P P
13. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 9 8 2 2 5 18-36 -18 P P P G G
14. FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon 7 6 2 0 5 12-20 -8 P G G P P
15. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 7 1 0 1 6 4-39 -35 P P P P P
16. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 7 0 0 0 7 6-34 -28 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Francs Borains Francs Borains 8 24 8 0 0 51-6 45 G G G G G
2. RLC Givry RLC Givry 7 19 6 1 0 28-2 26 G G P G G
3. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 9 19 6 1 2 35-18 17 P G G G G
4. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 7 18 6 0 1 24-8 16 G P G G G
5. Paturages Paturages 9 13 4 1 4 18-16 2 P G P P P
6. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 7 13 4 1 2 14-14 0 P P G G G
7. AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel 7 12 4 0 3 21-13 8 G P P G G
8. Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries 8 10 3 1 4 19-18 1 P G P P P
9. FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges 8 10 2 4 2 9-9 0 P G G P P
10. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 9 10 3 1 5 17-23 -6 P G P P P
11. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 9 8 2 2 5 13-27 -14 P G P P P
12. U.S. Quievrainoise 70 U.S. Quievrainoise 70 7 5 1 2 4 12-17 -5 G P P P P
13. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 8 4 1 1 6 9-25 -16 P P P P P
14. FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon 9 4 1 1 7 15-37 -22 P P P P P
15. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 7 3 1 0 6 14-31 -17 P P G P P
16. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 9 2 0 2 7 3-47 -44 P P P P P