Deviens fan! 7

Classement Hainaut (4D)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Chievres Chievres 13 37 12 1 0 43-21 22 G G G G G
2. AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 13 33 11 0 2 38-15 23 G G P G P
3. FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon 13 29 9 2 2 26-11 15 P G P G G
4. CS Lens CS Lens 13 24 8 0 5 35-27 8 G P G P G
5. CDF Espanola CDF Espanola 13 23 7 2 4 30-17 13 G G P G G
6. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 13 22 7 1 5 38-22 16 G P P G G
7. RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois 13 17 5 2 6 23-24 -1 P G P P P
8. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 13 16 5 1 7 21-33 -12 P P G P G
9. Entente Mons Nord Entente Mons Nord 13 14 4 2 7 30-29 1 P P P P G
10. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 13 14 3 5 5 22-24 -2 P P P P P
11. Casteau Casteau 14 13 3 4 7 27-33 -6 P G P G P
12. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 13 12 3 3 7 32-52 -20 P G P P P
13. RLC Givry RLC Givry 13 9 2 3 8 17-31 -14 P P P P P
14. FC Havré FC Havré 13 8 2 2 9 20-40 -20 P G P G P
15. ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 13 8 2 2 9 20-43 -23 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. CS Lens CS Lens 7 18 6 0 1 22-12 10 G G G G G
2. AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 7 18 6 0 1 16-8 8 G G G G P
3. RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois 6 15 5 0 1 16-5 11 G G G G P
4. Chievres Chievres 5 15 5 0 0 14-4 10 G G G G G
5. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 6 13 4 1 1 22-6 16 P G G P G
6. FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon 7 13 4 1 2 9-6 3 G P P G G
7. CDF Espanola CDF Espanola 6 10 3 1 2 14-8 6 P G G P G
8. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 6 8 2 2 2 15-11 4 G P P P P
9. Casteau Casteau 7 8 2 2 3 16-17 -1 P P P G G
10. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 7 6 2 0 5 13-20 -7 P G P G P
11. Entente Mons Nord Entente Mons Nord 7 5 1 2 4 14-17 -3 P P P P G
12. RLC Givry RLC Givry 7 5 1 2 4 11-20 -9 P P P P P
13. FC Havré FC Havré 7 5 1 2 4 12-25 -13 P P P P G
14. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 7 4 1 1 5 16-25 -9 G P P P P
15. ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 6 4 1 1 4 9-19 -10 G P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Chievres Chievres 8 22 7 1 0 29-17 12 G G G G G
2. FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon 6 16 5 1 0 17-5 12 G G G P G
3. AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 6 15 5 0 1 22-7 15 G G G G P
4. CDF Espanola CDF Espanola 7 13 4 1 2 16-9 7 P G G G G
5. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 6 10 3 1 2 8-13 -5 P P G P G
6. Entente Mons Nord Entente Mons Nord 6 9 3 0 3 16-12 4 G G P P P
7. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 7 9 3 0 4 16-16 0 G P P P G
8. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 6 8 2 2 2 16-27 -11 P G P G P
9. CS Lens CS Lens 6 6 2 0 4 13-15 -2 P P G P P
10. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 7 6 1 3 3 7-13 -6 P P P P P
11. Casteau Casteau 7 5 1 2 4 11-16 -5 P P P P P
12. RLC Givry RLC Givry 6 4 1 1 4 6-11 -5 P P G P P
13. ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 7 4 1 1 5 11-24 -13 G P P P P
14. FC Havré FC Havré 6 3 1 0 5 8-15 -7 P P P G P
15. RLC Mesvinois RLC Mesvinois 7 2 0 2 5 7-19 -12 P P P P P