Deviens fan! 10

Calendrier Hainaut (4E)

Classement Hainaut (4E)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ressaix Ressaix 19 47 15 2 2 81-26 55 G G G G P
2. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 19 41 12 5 2 47-27 20 G G G G G
3. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 20 40 12 4 4 66-27 39 G P G P G
4. Anderlues Anderlues 19 40 12 4 3 54-18 36 G G G P G
5. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 19 33 10 3 6 55-37 18 G G G P G
6. RSC Naast RSC Naast 20 31 10 1 9 41-33 8 P G P P P
7. Peronnes Peronnes 19 27 8 3 8 44-52 -8 P P P P G
8. U.S. Quievrainoise 70 U.S. Quievrainoise 70 20 26 8 2 10 46-48 -2 G P P G P
9. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 19 26 7 5 7 43-47 -4 P P P G P
10. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 19 17 5 2 12 29-57 -28 P P P G G
11. Maurage Maurage 20 16 5 1 14 30-74 -44 P P P P P
12. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 19 8 2 2 15 25-65 -40 P P P P P
13. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 18 5 1 2 15 19-69 -50 P P P P G

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 10 24 7 3 0 26-11 15 G G G G G
2. Anderlues Anderlues 9 23 7 2 0 29-7 22 G G G G G
3. Ressaix Ressaix 9 22 7 1 1 41-13 28 G G G G P
4. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 10 21 6 3 1 28-19 9 G P G P G
5. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 9 20 6 2 1 29-7 22 G G G P P
6. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 10 20 6 2 2 35-14 21 P P G G G
7. RSC Naast RSC Naast 10 18 6 0 4 21-16 5 G G G G P
8. Peronnes Peronnes 10 16 5 1 4 28-25 3 P G P P G
9. U.S. Quievrainoise 70 U.S. Quievrainoise 70 10 16 5 1 4 23-20 3 P G G P G
10. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 10 10 3 1 6 18-29 -11 P P P P G
11. Maurage Maurage 9 9 3 0 6 14-36 -22 G G P P P
12. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 10 7 2 1 7 12-28 -16 P P P P P
13. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 9 4 1 1 7 13-38 -25 P P P P G

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ressaix Ressaix 10 25 8 1 1 40-13 27 P G G G G
2. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 11 20 6 2 3 37-20 17 G G G G G
3. Anderlues Anderlues 10 17 5 2 3 25-11 14 P G P G P
4. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 9 17 5 2 2 21-16 5 G P G G G
5. RSC Naast RSC Naast 10 13 4 1 5 20-17 3 G P P P P
6. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 9 13 4 1 4 20-23 -3 G G P G P
7. Peronnes Peronnes 9 11 3 2 4 16-27 -11 P G P P P
8. U.S. Quievrainoise 70 U.S. Quievrainoise 70 10 10 3 1 6 23-28 -5 G G P P P
9. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 9 7 2 1 6 11-28 -17 G P P P G
10. Maurage Maurage 11 7 2 1 8 16-38 -22 P P P P P
11. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 9 5 1 2 6 15-28 -13 P P P P P
12. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 9 1 0 1 8 13-37 -24 P P P P P
13. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 9 1 0 1 8 6-31 -25 P P P P P