Deviens fan! 9

Classement Hainaut (4E)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ressaix Ressaix 10 26 8 2 0 38-14 24 G G G P G
2. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 10 18 5 3 2 30-18 12 G P G G P
3. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 11 17 5 2 4 37-20 17 P P P G P
4. Anderlues Anderlues 10 17 5 2 3 22-11 11 P G G P P
5. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 10 17 4 5 1 24-18 6 P G G G G
6. Peronnes Peronnes 10 17 5 2 3 26-27 -1 G G P P P
7. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 10 16 4 4 2 26-20 6 P P P G P
8. RSC Naast RSC Naast 10 15 5 0 5 24-18 6 G P P G P
9. U.S. Quievrainoise 70 U.S. Quievrainoise 70 11 14 4 2 5 28-27 1 P P P P G
10. Maurage Maurage 10 10 3 1 6 17-26 -9 P P P P G
11. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 10 10 3 1 6 14-33 -19 P P G G G
12. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 10 7 2 1 7 17-32 -15 P G P P P
13. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 10 1 0 1 9 9-48 -39 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ressaix Ressaix 5 13 4 1 0 18-6 12 G G P G G
2. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 5 12 4 0 1 21-4 17 G G G P G
3. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 5 11 3 2 0 19-5 14 P G G G P
4. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 5 11 3 2 0 15-8 7 G G P P G
5. Peronnes Peronnes 6 10 3 1 2 17-17 0 G P G P P
6. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 5 9 2 3 0 12-9 3 P P P G G
7. Anderlues Anderlues 4 8 2 2 0 8-4 4 G G P P
8. U.S. Quievrainoise 70 U.S. Quievrainoise 70 5 7 2 1 2 12-9 3 G P G P P
9. RSC Naast RSC Naast 5 6 2 0 3 9-10 -1 P G G P P
10. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 6 6 2 0 4 10-13 -3 G P G P P
11. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 5 6 2 0 3 10-20 -10 P P P G G
12. Maurage Maurage 4 3 1 0 3 7-13 -6 P G P P
13. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 6 1 0 1 5 6-30 -24 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ressaix Ressaix 5 13 4 1 0 20-8 12 G G G P G
2. Anderlues Anderlues 6 9 3 0 3 14-7 7 P P G G P
3. RSC Naast RSC Naast 5 9 3 0 2 15-8 7 G G P P G
4. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 5 8 2 2 1 12-9 3 P P P G G
5. Peronnes Peronnes 4 7 2 1 1 9-10 -1 P G G P
6. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 5 7 2 1 2 11-13 -2 P P G P G
7. U.S. Quievrainoise 70 U.S. Quievrainoise 70 6 7 2 1 3 16-18 -2 P P P P G
8. Maurage Maurage 6 7 2 1 3 10-13 -3 P P P P G
9. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 6 5 1 2 3 16-16 0 P G P P P
10. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 5 5 1 2 2 11-12 -1 G P P P P
11. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 5 4 1 1 3 4-13 -9 P P P P G
12. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 4 1 0 1 3 7-19 -12 P P P P
13. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 4 0 0 0 4 3-18 -15 P P P P