Deviens fan! 12

Saison 2016 - 2017 Hainaut (4F)


 Journée 1
28/08 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 0-2 Marcinelle Marcinelle
28/08 15:00 Jumet SC Jumet SC 1-1 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
28/08 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 2-3 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
28/08 15:00 Gouy Gouy 5-0 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
28/08 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 1-6 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
28/08 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 5-0 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
28/08 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 5-2 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
 Journée 2
04/09 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 5-3 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
04/09 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 5-1 Jumet SC Jumet SC
04/09 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 0-7 AS Docherie AS Docherie
04/09 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 1-0 Gouy Gouy
04/09 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 2-6 Mellet SP Mellet SP
04/09 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 2-1 Courcelles Courcelles
04/09 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 4-2 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Journée 3
11/09 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 3-2 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
11/09 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 4-0 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
11/09 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 4-3 Courcelles Courcelles
11/09 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 4-0 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
11/09 15:00 Gouy Gouy 1-7 Marcinelle Marcinelle
11/09 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne - Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
11/09 15:00 Jumet SC Jumet SC 1-4 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
 Journée 4
18/09 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 3-2 Jumet SC Jumet SC
18/09 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 7-1 Gouy Gouy
18/09 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports - Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
18/09 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 3-4 AS Docherie AS Docherie
18/09 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 10-2 Mellet SP Mellet SP
18/09 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 3-8 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
18/09 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 5-0 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
 Journée 5
25/09 15:00 Gouy Gouy 0-5 Courcelles Courcelles
25/09 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 4-1 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
25/09 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 0-0 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
25/09 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne - Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
25/09 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 2-6 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
25/09 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 1-1 Marcinelle Marcinelle
25/09 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 6-2 Jumet SC Jumet SC
 Journée 6
02/10 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 4-1 AS Docherie AS Docherie
02/10 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx - Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
02/10 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 4-2 Mellet SP Mellet SP
02/10 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 7-0 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
02/10 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 1-9 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
02/10 15:00 Jumet SC Jumet SC 1-0 Gouy Gouy
02/10 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 2-4 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
 Journée 7
09/10 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 8-1 Gouy Gouy
09/10 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne - Marcinelle Marcinelle
09/10 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 6-1 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
09/10 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 4-0 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
09/10 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 0-5 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
09/10 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 2-2 Courcelles Courcelles
 Journée 8
16/10 15:00 Jumet SC Jumet SC 4-5 AS Docherie AS Docherie
16/10 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 2-0 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
16/10 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 0-1 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
16/10 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise - Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
16/10 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 1-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
16/10 15:00 Gouy Gouy 0-4 Mellet SP Mellet SP
16/10 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 3-4 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
 Journée 9
23/10 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 1-2 Jumet SC Jumet SC
23/10 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 3-3 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
23/10 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 3-3 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
23/10 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne - Courcelles Courcelles
23/10 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 1-2 Marcinelle Marcinelle
23/10 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 4-1 Gouy Gouy
23/10 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 1-3 Mellet SP Mellet SP
 Journée 10
30/10 15:00 Gouy Gouy 1-2 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
30/10 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 4-3 AS Docherie AS Docherie
30/10 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 7-0 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
30/10 15:00 Jumet SC Jumet SC 1-4 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
30/10 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 2-4 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
30/10 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 9-1 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
30/10 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 2-0 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
 Journée 11
06/11 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 2-3 Courcelles Courcelles
06/11 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 5-3 Jumet SC Jumet SC
06/11 14:30 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 1-2 AS Docherie AS Docherie
06/11 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 5-2 Mellet SP Mellet SP
06/11 14:30 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 3-6 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
06/11 14:30 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 2-2 Marcinelle Marcinelle
06/11 14:30 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 8-1 Gouy Gouy
 Journée 12
13/11 14:30 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 0-6 Marcinelle Marcinelle
13/11 14:30 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 3-0 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
13/11 14:30 Gouy Gouy 3-6 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
13/11 14:30 Courcelles Courcelles 5-3 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
13/11 14:30 Jumet SC Jumet SC 6-4 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
13/11 14:30 AS Docherie AS Docherie 1-3 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
13/11 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 3-2 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
 Journée 13
20/11 14:30 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 1-1 Courcelles Courcelles
20/11 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 3-3 Mellet SP Mellet SP
20/11 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 2-3 Gouy Gouy
20/11 14:30 Marcinelle Marcinelle 1-1 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
20/11 14:30 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 0-4 AS Docherie AS Docherie
20/11 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 5-4 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
20/11 14:30 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 1-2 Jumet SC Jumet SC
 Journée 15
27/11 14:30 Jumet SC Jumet SC 3-5 Marcinelle Marcinelle
27/11 14:30 Gouy Gouy 2-1 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
27/11 14:30 AS Docherie AS Docherie 2-1 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
27/11 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 0-3 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
27/11 14:30 Courcelles Courcelles 1-1 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
27/11 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 3-0 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
 Journée 14
04/12 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 2-3 AS Docherie AS Docherie
04/12 14:30 Marcinelle Marcinelle 3-1 Courcelles Courcelles
04/12 14:30 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 3-3 Gouy Gouy
04/12 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 2-6 Mellet SP Mellet SP
04/12 14:30 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 3-0 Jumet SC Jumet SC
04/12 14:30 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 8-0 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
 Journée 15
11/12 14:30 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 4-2 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
 Journée 7
11/12 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 2-0 Jumet SC Jumet SC
 Journée 14
18/12 14:30 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 1-6 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Journée 18
29/01 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 3-1 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
29/01 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 2-2 AS Docherie AS Docherie
29/01 15:00 Jumet SC Jumet SC 2-7 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
29/01 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 2-7 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
29/01 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 3-1 Gouy Gouy
29/01 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 3-4 Mellet SP Mellet SP
 Journée 16
05/02 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 4-0 Gouy Gouy
05/02 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 3-2 Jumet SC Jumet SC
05/02 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 0-2 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
05/02 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 2-1 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
05/02 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 2-3 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
 Journée 17
05/02 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 6-1 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
 Journée 20
12/02 15:00 Jumet SC Jumet SC 2-6 Mellet SP Mellet SP
12/02 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 4-5 AS Docherie AS Docherie
12/02 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 5-1 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
12/02 15:00 Gouy Gouy 1-2 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
12/02 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 4-1 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
12/02 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 4-5 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
12/02 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 3-2 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
 Journée 21
19/02 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 5-0 Courcelles Courcelles
19/02 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 1-2 Marcinelle Marcinelle
19/02 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 0-7 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
19/02 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 5-2 Jumet SC Jumet SC
19/02 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 4-1 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
19/02 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 3-5 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
19/02 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 4-2 Gouy Gouy
 Journée 16
26/02 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 3-3 Mellet SP Mellet SP
26/02 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 0-7 AS Docherie AS Docherie
 Journée 17
26/02 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 6-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
26/02 15:00 Gouy Gouy 1-7 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
 Journée 22
05/03 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 13-1 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
05/03 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 12-0 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
05/03 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 2-0 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
05/03 15:00 Gouy Gouy 2-2 AS Docherie AS Docherie
05/03 15:00 Jumet SC Jumet SC 0-2 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
05/03 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 5-2 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
05/03 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 7-4 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
 Journée 23
12/03 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 1-2 Jumet SC Jumet SC
12/03 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 2-1 Gouy Gouy
12/03 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 1-10 Marcinelle Marcinelle
12/03 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 0-3 Courcelles Courcelles
12/03 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 2-3 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
12/03 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 4-2 Mellet SP Mellet SP
12/03 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 4-3 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
 Journée 24
19/03 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 2-1 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
19/03 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 5-0 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
19/03 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 3-2 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
19/03 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 3-6 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
19/03 15:00 Gouy Gouy 1-4 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
19/03 15:00 Jumet SC Jumet SC 7-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
19/03 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 2-1 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Journée 17
26/03 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 2-5 Marcinelle Marcinelle
26/03 15:00 Jumet SC Jumet SC 2-4 Courcelles Courcelles
26/03 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 3-2 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
26/03 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 0-2 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
 Journée 19
02/04 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 2-1 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
02/04 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 3-1 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
02/04 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 2-6 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
02/04 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 5-2 Courcelles Courcelles
02/04 15:00 Gouy Gouy 1-5 Jumet SC Jumet SC
02/04 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 2-3 Marcinelle Marcinelle
02/04 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 4-4 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
 Journée 18
15/04 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 2-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
 Journée 25
23/04 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 4-1 Jumet SC Jumet SC
23/04 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 6-2 Gouy Gouy
23/04 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 0-5 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
23/04 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 5-0 FF AS Docherie AS Docherie
23/04 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 2-2 Courcelles Courcelles
23/04 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 3-6 Mellet SP Mellet SP
23/04 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 8-2 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
 Journée 26
30/04 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 1-4 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
30/04 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 5-0 FF Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
30/04 15:00 Gouy Gouy 6-16 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
30/04 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 2-1 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
30/04 15:00 Jumet SC Jumet SC 7-4 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
30/04 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 2-0 Marcinelle Marcinelle
30/04 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 10-10 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Classement T P
1. Marcinelle Marcinelle 25 62
2. RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 25 60
3. Mellet SP Mellet SP 26 56
4. AS Docherie AS Docherie 26 55
5. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 26 47
6. Courcelles Courcelles 25 37
7. St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 26 35
8. Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 25 33
9. Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 25 28
10. Jumet SC Jumet SC 26 25
11. Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 25 24
12. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 19 21
13. Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 25 12
14. Gouy Gouy 26 11