Deviens fan! 12

Saison 2017 - 2018 Hainaut (4F)


 Journée 1
27/08 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 0-1 Gouy Gouy
27/08 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 2-2 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
27/08 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 1-0 Mellet SP Mellet SP
27/08 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 3-3 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
27/08 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 4-0 Anderlues Anderlues
27/08 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 1-1 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
27/08 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 1-1 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
 Journée 2
03/09 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 5-1 AS Docherie AS Docherie
03/09 15:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 3-0 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
03/09 15:00 Gouy Gouy 3-3 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
03/09 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 2-4 Courcelles Courcelles
03/09 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 0-2 Peronnes Peronnes
03/09 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 1-8 US Merbesars US Merbesars
03/09 15:00 Anderlues Anderlues 5-4 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
 Journée 3
10/09 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 5-0 FF Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
10/09 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 2-1 Gouy Gouy
10/09 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 3-0 Mellet SP Mellet SP
10/09 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 2-2 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
10/09 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 4-5 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
10/09 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 1-5 Anderlues Anderlues
10/09 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 6-2 Peronnes Peronnes
 Journée 4
16/09 20:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 3-2 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
17/09 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 1-8 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
17/09 15:00 Gouy Gouy 7-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
17/09 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 1-1 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
17/09 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 1-2 Courcelles Courcelles
17/09 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 1-6 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
17/09 15:00 Anderlues Anderlues 5-2 AS Docherie AS Docherie
 Journée 5
24/09 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 0-4 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
24/09 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 4-2 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
24/09 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 2-2 Mellet SP Mellet SP
24/09 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 4-5 Courcelles Courcelles
24/09 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 0-0 Peronnes Peronnes
24/09 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 0-0 Gouy Gouy
24/09 16:00 Anderlues Anderlues 5-3 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
 Journée 6
01/10 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 3-0 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
01/10 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 0-2 AS Docherie AS Docherie
01/10 15:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 1-0 Anderlues Anderlues
01/10 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 0-6 US Merbesars US Merbesars
01/10 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 2-2 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
01/10 15:00 Gouy Gouy 1-1 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
01/10 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 2-2 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
 Journée 7
08/10 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 1-0 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
08/10 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 2-4 Courcelles Courcelles
08/10 15:00 Anderlues Anderlues 3-0 Gouy Gouy
08/10 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 1-3 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
08/10 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 1-5 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
08/10 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 3-2 Peronnes Peronnes
08/10 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 4-0 Mellet SP Mellet SP
 Journée 8
15/10 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 1-4 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
15/10 15:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 3-2 AS Docherie AS Docherie
15/10 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 1-5 US Merbesars US Merbesars
15/10 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 7-0 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
15/10 15:00 Gouy Gouy 5-2 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
15/10 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 0-9 Anderlues Anderlues
15/10 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 1-4 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
 Journée 9
22/10 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 6-1 Peronnes Peronnes
22/10 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 1-2 Courcelles Courcelles
22/10 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 6-3 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
22/10 15:00 Anderlues Anderlues 8-2 Mellet SP Mellet SP
22/10 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 1-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
22/10 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 3-0 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
22/10 15:15 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 2-3 Gouy Gouy
 Journée 10
29/10 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 1-2 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
29/10 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 0-4 US Merbesars US Merbesars
29/10 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 0-5 Anderlues Anderlues
29/10 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 3-1 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
29/10 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 4-2 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
29/10 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 0-2 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
29/10 15:00 Gouy Gouy 5-2 AS Docherie AS Docherie
 Journée 11
05/11 14:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 4-5 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
05/11 14:30 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 6-0 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
05/11 14:30 AS Docherie AS Docherie 3-9 US Merbesars US Merbesars
05/11 14:30 Gouy Gouy 2-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
05/11 14:30 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 12-0 Mellet SP Mellet SP
05/11 15:00 Anderlues Anderlues 5-0 Courcelles Courcelles
05/11 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 3-2 Peronnes Peronnes
 Journée 13
19/11 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 1-2 US Merbesars US Merbesars
19/11 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 2-3 Mellet SP Mellet SP
19/11 14:30 Gouy Gouy 3-1 Peronnes Peronnes
19/11 14:30 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 5-1 Courcelles Courcelles
19/11 14:30 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 1-2 AS Docherie AS Docherie
19/11 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 3-3 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
19/11 16:00 Anderlues Anderlues 4-0 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
 Journée 12
26/11 14:30 AS Docherie AS Docherie 5-0 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
26/11 14:30 Courcelles Courcelles 4-1 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
26/11 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars 6-0 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
26/11 14:30 Mellet SP Mellet SP 2-6 Gouy Gouy
26/11 14:30 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 2-4 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
26/11 14:30 Peronnes Peronnes 0-3 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
26/11 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 2-0 Anderlues Anderlues
 Journée 14
10/12 14:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 1-2 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
10/12 14:30 Gouy Gouy 3-3 Courcelles Courcelles
10/12 14:30 Mellet SP Mellet SP 3-0 AS Docherie AS Docherie
10/12 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 1-2 Peronnes Peronnes
10/12 14:30 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 6-2 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
10/12 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 2-2 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
10/12 16:00 Anderlues Anderlues 1-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
 Journée 16
14/01 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 3-6 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
14/01 14:30 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 3-2 US Merbesars US Merbesars
14/01 14:30 Mellet SP Mellet SP 3-8 Courcelles Courcelles
14/01 14:30 Peronnes Peronnes 4-1 AS Docherie AS Docherie
14/01 14:30 Gouy Gouy 3-0 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
14/01 15:00 Anderlues Anderlues 3-1 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
14/01 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 1-6 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
 Journée 17
21/01 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 3-1 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
21/01 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 2-1 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
21/01 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 9-0 Mellet SP Mellet SP
21/01 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 0-2 Peronnes Peronnes
21/01 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 3-3 Anderlues Anderlues
21/01 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 5-2 Gouy Gouy
21/01 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 1-3 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
 Journée 18
28/01 15:00 Gouy Gouy 3-4 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
28/01 15:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 5-3 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
28/01 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 0-7 Anderlues Anderlues
28/01 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 3-2 AS Docherie AS Docherie
28/01 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 2-2 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
28/01 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 1-8 US Merbesars US Merbesars
28/01 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 3-2 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
 Journée 20
17/02 15:00 Gouy Gouy 1-5 Anderlues Anderlues
18/02 14:30 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 0-2 AS Docherie AS Docherie
18/02 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 1-3 US Merbesars US Merbesars
18/02 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 0-3 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
18/02 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 10-0 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
18/02 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 0-2 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
18/02 15:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports Rem Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
 Journée 21
25/02 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 0-0 Mellet SP Mellet SP
25/02 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 4-2 Courcelles Courcelles
25/02 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 1-3 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
25/02 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 1-2 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
25/02 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 2-0 Peronnes Peronnes
25/02 15:00 Anderlues Anderlues 6-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
25/02 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 0-8 Gouy Gouy
 Journée 22
04/03 15:00 Gouy Gouy 1-4 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
04/03 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 1-4 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
04/03 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 0-5 AS Docherie AS Docherie
04/03 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 2-3 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
04/03 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 2-2 US Merbesars US Merbesars
04/03 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 1-4 Anderlues Anderlues
04/03 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 1-4 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
 Journée 19
11/03 14:30 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 1-1 Courcelles Courcelles
11/03 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 1-2 Gouy Gouy
11/03 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 1-0 Peronnes Peronnes
11/03 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 5-0 FF Mellet SP Mellet SP
11/03 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 5-0 FF Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
11/03 15:00 Anderlues Anderlues 4-3 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
 Journée 23
18/03 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 5-2 Courcelles Courcelles
18/03 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 0-0 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
18/03 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 6-1 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
18/03 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 6-4 Gouy Gouy
18/03 15:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports Rem Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
18/03 15:00 Anderlues Anderlues 5-0 Peronnes Peronnes
18/03 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 1-2 Mellet SP Mellet SP
 Journée 24
25/03 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 3-2 AS Docherie AS Docherie
25/03 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 1-2 Gouy Gouy
25/03 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 1-2 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
25/03 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 1-6 Anderlues Anderlues
25/03 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 3-2 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
25/03 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 0-2 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
25/03 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 5-0 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
 Journée 19
08/04 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 5-0 FF Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
 Journée 15
15/04 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 1-1 Mellet SP Mellet SP
15/04 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 0-5 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
15/04 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 18-0 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
15/04 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 2-0 Anderlues Anderlues
15/04 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 2-2 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
15/04 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 6-2 Gouy Gouy
15/04 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 5-0 FF Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
 Journée 25
22/04 15:00 Anderlues Anderlues 4-0 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
22/04 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 1-1 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles
22/04 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 1-6 Courcelles Courcelles
22/04 15:00 Gouy Gouy 3-2 Mellet SP Mellet SP
22/04 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 0-3 US Merbesars US Merbesars
22/04 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 5-0 FF AS Docherie AS Docherie
22/04 15:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 6-2 Peronnes Peronnes
 Journée 26
29/04 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 2-3 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
29/04 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 1-1 Gouy Gouy
29/04 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 1-4 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
29/04 15:00 Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 2-8 Anderlues Anderlues
29/04 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 5-0 FF Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
29/04 15:00 AS Docherie AS Docherie 0-0 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
29/04 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 6-0 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
 Classement T P
1. US Merbesars US Merbesars 26 66
2. Anderlues Anderlues 26 62
3. Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 24 59
4. RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 26 47
5. Courcelles Courcelles 26 44
6. Gouy Gouy 26 44
7. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 26 43
8. AS Docherie AS Docherie 26 33
9. Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 26 33
10. Peronnes Peronnes 26 23
11. Mellet SP Mellet SP 26 16
12. Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 26 15
13. Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 25 14
14. Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 25 12