Deviens fan! 10

Calendrier Hainaut (4H)

Classement Hainaut (4H)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RC Rance RC Rance 18 49 16 1 1 71-9 62 G G P G G
2. Beaumont Beaumont 20 40 12 4 4 66-35 31 G G P P G
3. Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 19 38 11 5 3 66-26 40 P G G G P
4. Mominoise Mominoise 19 33 11 0 8 62-43 19 G G G G G
5. Marbaix Marbaix 19 33 9 6 4 45-28 17 P G G P P
6. US.Solre-Sur-Sambre US.Solre-Sur-Sambre 18 29 9 2 7 39-21 18 G P G P P
7. Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 18 28 8 4 6 35-31 4 G P P G P
8. JS Thuin JS Thuin 19 28 8 4 7 37-36 1 P G P P P
9. Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 20 27 8 3 9 45-42 3 P P P G G
10. Erpion Erpion 19 22 7 1 11 35-58 -23 G P P P G
11. CS Forges CS Forges 19 19 5 4 10 27-40 -13 G G P P P
12. RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 19 5 1 2 16 21-75 -54 P P P P P
13. RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 18 3 1 0 17 13-104 -91 P P P P P
14. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 3 0 0 0 3 1-15 -14 P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RC Rance RC Rance 9 24 8 0 1 39-4 35 G G G P G
2. Beaumont Beaumont 11 24 7 3 1 38-18 20 P G G P G
3. Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 9 21 6 3 0 29-11 18 P P G G G
4. Mominoise Mominoise 9 21 7 0 2 34-16 18 P P G G G
5. Marbaix Marbaix 9 18 5 3 1 20-12 8 G G P G P
6. JS Thuin JS Thuin 10 17 5 2 3 22-20 2 P G P P P
7. Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 10 17 5 2 3 25-24 1 G G P P G
8. Erpion Erpion 10 15 5 0 5 25-33 -8 P P G P G
9. Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 8 13 4 1 3 16-14 2 P P P G P
10. US.Solre-Sur-Sambre US.Solre-Sur-Sambre 9 12 4 0 5 10-11 -1 G P G G P
11. CS Forges CS Forges 10 12 3 3 4 10-15 -5 P P G P P
12. RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 9 1 0 1 8 6-41 -35 P P P P P
13. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 2 0 0 0 2 0-10 -10 P P
14. RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 9 0 0 0 9 4-56 -52 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RC Rance RC Rance 9 25 8 1 0 32-5 27 G G G G G
2. Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 10 17 5 2 3 37-15 22 P G P G P
3. US.Solre-Sur-Sambre US.Solre-Sur-Sambre 9 17 5 2 2 29-10 19 G G G P P
4. Beaumont Beaumont 9 16 5 1 3 28-17 11 P P G G P
5. Marbaix Marbaix 10 15 4 3 3 25-16 9 G P P G P
6. Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 10 15 4 3 3 19-17 2 P P P G P
7. Mominoise Mominoise 10 12 4 0 6 28-27 1 G P G G G
8. JS Thuin JS Thuin 9 11 3 2 4 15-16 -1 P G P G P
9. Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 10 10 3 1 6 20-18 2 P P P P G
10. CS Forges CS Forges 9 7 2 1 6 17-25 -8 P G P G P
11. Erpion Erpion 9 7 2 1 6 10-25 -15 P P P P P
12. RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 10 4 1 1 8 15-34 -19 P P P P P
13. RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 9 3 1 0 8 9-48 -39 G P P P P
14. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 1 0 0 0 1 1-5 -4 P