Deviens fan! 10

Classement Hainaut (4H)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RC Rance RC Rance 12 34 11 1 0 53-3 50 G G G G G
2. Marbaix Marbaix 13 25 7 4 2 33-12 21 P G G P G
3. Beaumont Beaumont 13 24 7 3 3 38-22 16 G P P P P
4. Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 12 23 6 5 1 36-15 21 P P G P P
5. Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 12 21 6 3 3 22-19 3 P P P P P
6. JS Thuin JS Thuin 12 20 6 2 4 24-21 3 P P P P G
7. US.Solre-Sur-Sambre US.Solre-Sur-Sambre 12 19 6 1 5 24-13 11 G G G G P
8. Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 12 17 5 2 5 28-22 6 G G P P G
9. Mominoise Mominoise 12 15 5 0 7 35-36 -1 P P P P G
10. Erpion Erpion 12 15 5 0 7 24-36 -12 G P G P P
11. CS Forges CS Forges 12 11 3 2 7 17-27 -10 G P G P G
12. RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 13 4 1 1 11 13-50 -37 P P P P P
13. RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 12 3 1 0 11 11-68 -57 P G P P P
14. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 3 0 0 0 3 1-15 -14 P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RC Rance RC Rance 6 18 6 0 0 33-1 32 G G G G G
2. Beaumont Beaumont 7 14 4 2 1 20-11 9 G P G P P
3. Marbaix Marbaix 6 13 4 1 1 14-7 7 P P G G G
4. JS Thuin JS Thuin 6 13 4 1 1 16-10 6 G G G P P
5. Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 6 12 3 3 0 17-7 10 G G P P P
6. Mominoise Mominoise 6 12 4 0 2 22-15 7 G G G P P
7. Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 6 10 3 1 2 10-10 0 G G P P P
8. Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 6 10 3 1 2 13-13 0 P G G P G
9. Erpion Erpion 6 9 3 0 3 16-21 -5 G P G G P
10. CS Forges CS Forges 6 8 2 2 2 5-8 -3 P P G G P
11. US.Solre-Sur-Sambre US.Solre-Sur-Sambre 6 6 2 0 4 6-8 -2 P P G G P
12. RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 6 1 0 1 5 3-24 -21 P P P P P
13. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 2 0 0 0 2 0-10 -10 P P
14. RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 6 0 0 0 6 3-36 -33 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RC Rance RC Rance 6 16 5 1 0 20-2 18 G P G G G
2. US.Solre-Sur-Sambre US.Solre-Sur-Sambre 6 13 4 1 1 18-5 13 G P G G G
3. Marbaix Marbaix 7 12 3 3 1 19-5 14 G P P G P
4. Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 6 11 3 2 1 19-8 11 G P P G P
5. Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 6 11 3 2 1 12-9 3 G G P P P
6. Beaumont Beaumont 6 10 3 1 2 18-11 7 G G G P P
7. Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 6 7 2 1 3 15-9 6 G P P G P
8. JS Thuin JS Thuin 6 7 2 1 3 8-11 -3 P G P P G
9. Erpion Erpion 6 6 2 0 4 8-15 -7 P P G P P
10. CS Forges CS Forges 6 3 1 0 5 12-19 -7 P P P P G
11. Mominoise Mominoise 6 3 1 0 5 13-21 -8 P P P P G
12. RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 7 3 1 0 6 10-26 -16 P P P P P
13. RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 6 3 1 0 5 8-32 -24 P P P G P
14. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 1 0 0 0 1 1-5 -4 P