Deviens fan! 20

Saison 2008 - 2009 Liège (2A)


 Journée 1
23/08 16:30 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 1-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
23/08 20:00 Ferrieres Ferrieres 0-1 Stree Stree
24/08 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 0-2 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles
24/08 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 1-2 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
24/08 15:00 Cointe Cointe 3-0 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
24/08 15:00 Geer Geer 2-3 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
24/08 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 1-2 Wasseiges Wasseiges
24/08 18:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-2 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
 Journée 2
30/08 19:00 Wasseiges Wasseiges 0-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
31/08 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 5-3 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
31/08 15:00 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 4-1 Geer Geer
31/08 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 3-1 Ferrieres Ferrieres
31/08 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 0-1 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise
31/08 15:00 Stree Stree 1-2 Cointe Cointe
31/08 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 3-2 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
31/08 15:00 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 1-2 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
 Journée 3
07/09 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 2-3 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
07/09 15:00 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 0-2 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles
07/09 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-0 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
07/09 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 0-3 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
07/09 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 1-1 Wasseiges Wasseiges
07/09 15:00 Ferrieres Ferrieres 2-1 Cointe Cointe
07/09 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 6-1 Stree Stree
07/09 15:00 Geer Geer 2-2 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
 Journée 4
14/09 15:00 Wasseiges Wasseiges 1-4 Ferrieres Ferrieres
14/09 15:00 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 4-1 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
14/09 15:00 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 2-0 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise
14/09 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-6 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
14/09 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 2-1 Geer Geer
14/09 15:00 Cointe Cointe 3-0 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
14/09 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 0-4 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
14/09 15:00 Stree Stree 1-2 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
 Journée 5
20/09 20:00 Ferrieres Ferrieres 3-1 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
21/09 15:00 Wasseiges Wasseiges 1-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
21/09 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 7-0 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
21/09 15:00 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 3-3 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
21/09 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 3-3 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
21/09 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 1-2 Cointe Cointe
21/09 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-2 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles
21/09 15:00 Geer Geer 3-1 Stree Stree
 Journée 6
28/09 15:00 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 0-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
28/09 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 4-2 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
28/09 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 0-3 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
28/09 15:00 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 2-0 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
28/09 15:00 Stree Stree 1-2 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise
28/09 15:00 Cointe Cointe 2-4 Geer Geer
28/09 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 0-1 Wasseiges Wasseiges
28/09 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-5 Ferrieres Ferrieres
 Journée 7
04/10 19:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-0 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
04/10 20:00 Ferrieres Ferrieres 2-0 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
05/10 15:00 Geer Geer 3-2 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
05/10 15:00 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 2-3 Cointe Cointe
05/10 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 4-2 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
05/10 15:00 Wasseiges Wasseiges 0-4 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles
05/10 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 3-0 Stree Stree
05/10 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-0 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
 Journée 8
12/10 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 0-2 Geer Geer
12/10 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 0-3 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
12/10 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 5-2 Ferrieres Ferrieres
12/10 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 5-2 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise
12/10 15:00 Stree Stree 0-4 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
12/10 15:00 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 2-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
12/10 15:00 Cointe Cointe 1-2 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
12/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 4-1 Wasseiges Wasseiges
 Journée 9
19/10 15:00 Wasseiges Wasseiges 0-2 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
19/10 15:00 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 0-1 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
19/10 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 3-1 Stree Stree
19/10 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3-2 Cointe Cointe
19/10 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 0-4 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles
19/10 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 2-3 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
19/10 15:00 Ferrieres Ferrieres 1-3 Geer Geer
19/10 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 3-2 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
 Journée 10
26/10 15:00 Cointe Cointe 2-2 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
26/10 15:00 Stree Stree 3-5 Wasseiges Wasseiges
26/10 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 1-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
26/10 15:00 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 3-0 Ferrieres Ferrieres
26/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 0-3 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
26/10 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 3-0 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
26/10 15:00 Geer Geer 1-2 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise
26/10 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 1-2 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
 Journée 11
01/11 20:00 Ferrieres Ferrieres 5-2 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise
02/11 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 0-1 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
02/11 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-1 Stree Stree
02/11 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 1-2 Geer Geer
02/11 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 0-3 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
02/11 15:00 Wasseiges Wasseiges 0-2 Cointe Cointe
02/11 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3-1 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
02/11 15:00 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 2-0 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
 Journée 12
09/11 14:30 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 5-3 Stree Stree
09/11 14:30 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 1-1 Wasseiges Wasseiges
09/11 14:30 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 2-2 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
09/11 14:30 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-1 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles
09/11 14:30 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 1-3 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
09/11 14:30 Geer Geer 3-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
09/11 14:30 Cointe Cointe 2-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
09/11 14:30 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 1-0 Ferrieres Ferrieres
 Journée 13
16/11 14:30 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 8-1 Stree Stree
16/11 14:30 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 1-1 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
16/11 14:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 3-3 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
16/11 14:30 Ferrieres Ferrieres 2-2 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
16/11 14:30 Wasseiges Wasseiges 2-2 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
16/11 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-0 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise
16/11 14:30 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 3-0 Cointe Cointe
16/11 14:30 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 4-1 Geer Geer
 Journée 14
23/11 14:30 Stree Stree 3-1 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
23/11 14:30 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 2-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
23/11 14:30 Cointe Cointe 0-2 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles
23/11 14:30 Geer Geer 3-2 Wasseiges Wasseiges
23/11 14:30 Ferrieres Ferrieres 1-1 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
23/11 14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 0-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
23/11 14:30 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 1-2 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
23/11 14:30 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 1-2 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
 Journée 15
30/11 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-2 Ferrieres Ferrieres
30/11 14:30 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 3-0 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
30/11 14:30 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 5-4 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
30/11 14:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 0-3 Geer Geer
30/11 14:30 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 2-2 Stree Stree
30/11 14:30 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 1-0 Cointe Cointe
30/11 14:30 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 3-0 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
30/11 14:30 Wasseiges Wasseiges 1-1 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise
 Journée 17
12/12 20:00 Ferrieres Ferrieres 1-1 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
14/12 14:30 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 0-3 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
14/12 14:30 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 2-0 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
14/12 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-0 Wasseiges Wasseiges
14/12 14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 4-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
14/12 14:30 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 0-1 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
14/12 14:30 Geer Geer 0-3 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles
14/12 14:30 Cointe Cointe 1-0 Stree Stree
 Journée 18
21/12 14:30 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 3-2 Geer Geer
21/12 14:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
21/12 14:30 Wasseiges Wasseiges 1-1 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
21/12 14:30 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 4-0 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise
21/12 14:30 Cointe Cointe 1-0 Ferrieres Ferrieres
21/12 14:30 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 0-0 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
21/12 14:30 Stree Stree 5-4 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
21/12 14:30 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 1-2 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
 Journée 22
01/02 15:00 Cointe Cointe 0-0 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise
01/02 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 2-0 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
01/02 15:00 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 4-0 Wasseiges Wasseiges
01/02 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 3-3 Geer Geer
01/02 15:00 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 0-3 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
01/02 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 1-2 Ferrieres Ferrieres
01/02 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 3-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Journée 23
08/02 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 1-3 Cointe Cointe
08/02 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-3 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles
08/02 15:00 Geer Geer 4-2 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
08/02 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 1-1 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
08/02 15:00 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 1-1 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
08/02 15:00 Ferrieres Ferrieres 4-4 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
08/02 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 4-0 Stree Stree
08/02 15:00 Wasseiges Wasseiges 2-2 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
 Journée 24
15/02 15:00 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 6-0 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
15/02 15:00 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 2-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
15/02 15:00 Stree Stree 2-4 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
15/02 15:00 Geer Geer 3-3 Ferrieres Ferrieres
15/02 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 2-3 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise
15/02 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 2-0 Wasseiges Wasseiges
15/02 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 3-2 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
15/02 15:00 Cointe Cointe 0-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Journée 16
01/03 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-1 Cointe Cointe
01/03 15:00 Wasseiges Wasseiges 0-1 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
01/03 15:00 Stree Stree 1-3 Ferrieres Ferrieres
01/03 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 2-1 Geer Geer
01/03 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 1-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
01/03 15:00 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 4-3 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
01/03 15:00 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 0-2 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
01/03 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 0-2 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise
 Journée 25
08/03 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 3-0 Cointe Cointe
08/03 15:00 Ferrieres Ferrieres 3-3 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles
08/03 15:00 Wasseiges Wasseiges 2-0 Stree Stree
08/03 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 0-2 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
08/03 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 1-2 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
08/03 15:00 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 3-6 Geer Geer
08/03 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 4-2 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
08/03 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-0 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
 Journée 19
15/03 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-1 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
15/03 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 2-0 Stree Stree
15/03 15:00 Ferrieres Ferrieres 5-1 Wasseiges Wasseiges
15/03 15:00 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 0-1 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
15/03 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 1-1 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles
15/03 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 1-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
15/03 15:00 Geer Geer 2-0 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
15/03 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 1-0 Cointe Cointe
 Journée 26
22/03 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 1-1 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
22/03 15:00 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 0-1 Ferrieres Ferrieres
22/03 15:00 Cointe Cointe 2-2 Wasseiges Wasseiges
22/03 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-0 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
22/03 15:00 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 1-2 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles
22/03 15:00 Stree Stree 0-4 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
22/03 15:00 Geer Geer 2-1 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
22/03 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 2-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Journée 27
29/03 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 2-1 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise
29/03 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 3-1 Cointe Cointe
29/03 15:00 Wasseiges Wasseiges 1-0 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
29/03 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-2 Geer Geer
29/03 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 4-0 Stree Stree
29/03 15:00 Ferrieres Ferrieres 1-2 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
29/03 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 1-1 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
29/03 15:00 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 3-2 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
 Journée 28
04/04 18:00 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 2-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
05/04 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-1 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
05/04 15:00 Geer Geer 1-2 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
05/04 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 2-1 Ferrieres Ferrieres
05/04 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 3-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
05/04 15:00 Stree Stree 0-2 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles
05/04 15:00 Cointe Cointe 3-3 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
05/04 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 2-2 Wasseiges Wasseiges
 Journée 22
09/04 18:30 Stree Stree 1-3 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
 Journée 20
19/04 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 3-1 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
19/04 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 7-2 Ferrieres Ferrieres
19/04 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-3 Wasseiges Wasseiges
19/04 15:00 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 4-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
19/04 15:00 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 2-0 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
19/04 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-1 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise
19/04 15:00 Stree Stree 3-6 Geer Geer
19/04 15:00 Cointe Cointe 1-2 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
 Journée 21
26/04 15:00 Wasseiges Wasseiges 0-2 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
26/04 15:00 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 5-2 Stree Stree
26/04 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-0 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
26/04 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 3-3 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
26/04 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 2-1 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles
26/04 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 2-1 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
26/04 15:00 Ferrieres Ferrieres 1-3 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
26/04 15:00 Geer Geer 5-3 Cointe Cointe
 Journée 29
01/05 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 1-4 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports
01/05 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 2-2 Ferrieres Ferrieres
01/05 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 0-1 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
01/05 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-1 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha
01/05 15:00 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 0-0 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise
01/05 15:00 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 3-0 Stree Stree
01/05 15:00 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 4-3 Cointe Cointe
01/05 15:00 Wasseiges Wasseiges 0-2 Geer Geer
 Journée 30
03/05 15:00 Geer Geer 5-0 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
03/05 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 1-5 Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul
03/05 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 1-0 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
03/05 15:00 Cointe Cointe 1-1 Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee
03/05 15:00 Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 0-1 Wasseiges Wasseiges
03/05 15:00 Ferrieres Ferrieres 0-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
03/05 15:00 Stree Stree 0-2 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
03/05 15:00 Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 1-2 Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles
 Classement T P
1. Tilleur St Gilles Tilleur St Gilles 30 81
2. Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 30 59
3. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 30 58
4. Geer Geer 30 57
5. Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 30 48
6. Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 30 44
7. Stockay-Warfusee Stockay-Warfusee 30 41
8. Ferrieres Ferrieres 30 40
9. Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 30 36
10. Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 30 36
11. Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 30 34
12. Cointe Cointe 30 34
13. Wasseiges Wasseiges 30 31
14. Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 30 29
15. Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 30 28
16. Stree Stree 30 11