Deviens fan! 20

Saison 2012 - 2013 Liège (2A)


 Journée 1
18/08 18:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 2-1 Braives Braives
18/08 20:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 3-0 Geer Geer
19/08 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 0-5 Verlaine Verlaine
19/08 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 1-5 Hannut Hannut
19/08 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 2-1 Xhoris Xhoris
19/08 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-3 Fize Fize
19/08 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 2-5 Oreye Union Oreye Union
19/08 15:00 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 4-5 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet
 Journée 26
23/08 18:30 Haneffe Haneffe 2-0 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur
23/08 18:30 Fize Fize 1-0 Braives Braives
23/08 18:30 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 1-3 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet
23/08 18:30 Xhoris Xhoris 1-3 Hannut Hannut
23/08 18:30 UCE Liège UCE Liège 2-2 Verlaine Verlaine
23/08 19:30 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 7-0 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
23/08 19:30 Oreye Union Oreye Union 3-2 Geer Geer
23/08 19:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-2 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
 Journée 2
25/08 20:00 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 2-1 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
26/08 15:00 Braives Braives 3-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
26/08 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 1-1 Haneffe Haneffe
26/08 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 3-0 UCE Liège UCE Liège
26/08 15:00 Hannut Hannut 2-1 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
26/08 15:00 Fize Fize 4-2 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
26/08 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 7-2 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur
26/08 15:00 Geer Geer 5-0 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
 Journée 3
01/09 17:00 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 3-3 Geer Geer
01/09 19:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 2-0 Xhoris Xhoris
01/09 19:30 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 0-0 Verlaine Verlaine
02/09 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 0-6 Hannut Hannut
02/09 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 1-2 Fize Fize
02/09 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 2-4 Oreye Union Oreye Union
02/09 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 2-1 UCE Liège UCE Liège
02/09 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 3-0 Braives Braives
 Journée 27
06/09 18:30 Geer Geer 2-1 UCE Liège UCE Liège
06/09 18:30 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
06/09 18:30 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 1-4 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
06/09 19:30 Braives Braives 0-1 Oreye Union Oreye Union
06/09 19:30 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 0-0 Haneffe Haneffe
06/09 19:30 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 2-5 Xhoris Xhoris
06/09 19:30 Hannut Hannut 2-0 Fize Fize
06/09 19:30 Verlaine Verlaine 4-1 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
 Journée 4
09/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 4-1 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
09/09 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 3-5 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
09/09 15:00 Fize Fize 1-2 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
09/09 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 2-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
09/09 15:00 Hannut Hannut 2-1 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
09/09 15:00 Geer Geer 1-3 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet
09/09 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 1-1 Haneffe Haneffe
09/09 15:00 Braives Braives 3-0 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur
 Journée 5
15/09 19:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 5-2 Oreye Union Oreye Union
16/09 15:00 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 0-3 Braives Braives
16/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 3-1 Geer Geer
16/09 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-4 Xhoris Xhoris
16/09 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 2-1 UCE Liège UCE Liège
16/09 15:00 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 2-5 Hannut Hannut
16/09 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 2-4 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
16/09 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 4-2 Fize Fize
 Journée 6
22/09 20:00 Hannut Hannut 3-0 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet
23/09 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 0-2 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur
23/09 15:00 Braives Braives 2-1 Verlaine Verlaine
23/09 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-7 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
23/09 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 4-2 Haneffe Haneffe
23/09 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 2-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
23/09 15:00 Geer Geer 2-3 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
23/09 15:00 Fize Fize 1-1 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
 Journée 7
29/09 20:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 5-2 Haneffe Haneffe
30/09 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 2-1 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
30/09 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-7 UCE Liège UCE Liège
30/09 15:00 Geer Geer 0-2 Braives Braives
30/09 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-6 Oreye Union Oreye Union
30/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Hannut Hannut
30/09 15:00 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 1-2 Fize Fize
30/09 15:00 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 5-1 Xhoris Xhoris
 Journée 8
06/10 20:00 Haneffe Haneffe 0-3 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
06/10 20:00 Hannut Hannut 6-2 Geer Geer
07/10 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 1-3 Verlaine Verlaine
07/10 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 7-1 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur
07/10 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 0-2 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
07/10 15:00 Fize Fize 1-3 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet
07/10 15:00 Braives Braives 2-1 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
07/10 16:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 3-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
 Journée 9
13/10 19:30 Braives Braives 2-1 Hannut Hannut
13/10 20:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-2 Fize Fize
14/10 15:00 Geer Geer 1-4 Xhoris Xhoris
14/10 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 3-1 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
14/10 15:00 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 3-5 UCE Liège UCE Liège
14/10 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 2-2 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
14/10 15:00 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 1-1 Oreye Union Oreye Union
14/10 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-3 Haneffe Haneffe
 Journée 10
21/10 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-1 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet
21/10 15:00 Fize Fize 4-1 Geer Geer
21/10 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 1-2 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
21/10 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 1-3 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur
21/10 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 2-1 Braives Braives
21/10 15:00 Hannut Hannut 4-1 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
21/10 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 0-2 Verlaine Verlaine
21/10 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 3-0 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
 Journée 11
27/10 20:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 1-0 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
28/10 14:30 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 2-1 Haneffe Haneffe
28/10 14:30 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 0-2 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
28/10 14:30 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 2-1 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
28/10 14:30 Braives Braives 0-1 Fize Fize
28/10 14:30 Hannut Hannut 4-2 Xhoris Xhoris
28/10 14:30 Geer Geer 2-1 Oreye Union Oreye Union
28/10 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 5-1 UCE Liège UCE Liège
 Journée 12
04/11 14:30 UCE Liège UCE Liège 2-1 Geer Geer
04/11 14:30 Xhoris Xhoris 1-3 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
04/11 14:30 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 0-5 Verlaine Verlaine
04/11 14:30 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 6-0 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur
04/11 14:30 Fize Fize 0-2 Hannut Hannut
04/11 14:30 Oreye Union Oreye Union 2-2 Braives Braives
04/11 14:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 0-6 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
04/11 14:30 Haneffe Haneffe 1-3 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet
 Journée 13
10/11 20:00 Hannut Hannut 2-1 Oreye Union Oreye Union
10/11 20:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-2 Haneffe Haneffe
11/11 14:30 Xhoris Xhoris 1-2 Fize Fize
11/11 14:30 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 1-1 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
11/11 14:30 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 1-3 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
11/11 14:30 Braives Braives 5-1 UCE Liège UCE Liège
11/11 14:30 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 3-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
11/11 14:30 Geer Geer 4-1 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
 Journée 14
17/11 20:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 2-2 Fize Fize
18/11 14:30 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 3-6 Braives Braives
18/11 14:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-3 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet
18/11 14:30 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 4-1 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur
18/11 14:30 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 7-1 Verlaine Verlaine
18/11 14:30 Haneffe Haneffe 1-3 Geer Geer
18/11 14:30 Oreye Union Oreye Union 2-1 Xhoris Xhoris
18/11 14:30 UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-3 Hannut Hannut
 Journée 15
24/11 20:00 Geer Geer 2-4 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
24/11 20:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-0 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
25/11 14:30 Braives Braives 3-0 Haneffe Haneffe
25/11 14:30 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 3-0 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
25/11 14:30 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 5-1 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
25/11 14:30 Fize Fize 0-1 Oreye Union Oreye Union
25/11 14:30 Xhoris Xhoris 2-1 UCE Liège UCE Liège
25/11 14:30 Hannut Hannut 4-0 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
 Journée 16
01/12 19:30 Braives Braives 0-1 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
02/12 14:30 Fize Fize 3-1 UCE Liège UCE Liège
02/12 14:30 Geer Geer 3-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
02/12 14:30 Hannut Hannut 3-0 Haneffe Haneffe
02/12 14:30 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 3-2 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur
02/12 14:30 Oreye Union Oreye Union 3-0 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
02/12 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
02/12 14:30 Xhoris Xhoris 1-0 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
 Journée 25
03/03 15:00 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 4-0 UCE Liège UCE Liège
03/03 15:00 Braives Braives 0-0 Xhoris Xhoris
03/03 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 0-2 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
03/03 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 1-3 Hannut Hannut
03/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 4-1 Oreye Union Oreye Union
03/03 15:00 Geer Geer 2-0 Fize Fize
03/03 15:00 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 0-0 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
03/03 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 0-0 Haneffe Haneffe
 Journée 17
09/03 17:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 1-0 Hannut Hannut
10/03 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 0-1 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet
10/03 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-1 Geer Geer
10/03 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-6 Braives Braives
10/03 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 0-5 Xhoris Xhoris
10/03 15:00 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 3-4 Verlaine Verlaine
10/03 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 1-2 Fize Fize
10/03 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 2-4 Oreye Union Oreye Union
 Journée 22
30/03 19:30 Braives Braives 2-1 Geer Geer
31/03 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 3-2 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
31/03 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 2-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
31/03 15:00 Fize Fize 0-2 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur
31/03 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 0-1 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
31/03 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 3-5 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet
31/03 18:00 Hannut Hannut 1-2 Verlaine Verlaine
01/04 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 0-3 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
 Journée 20
06/04 20:00 Hannut Hannut 0-1 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur
07/04 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 2-2 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
07/04 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 2-1 Haneffe Haneffe
07/04 15:00 Geer Geer 0-3 Verlaine Verlaine
07/04 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 3-0 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
07/04 15:00 Fize Fize 2-6 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
07/04 15:00 Braives Braives 0-3 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet
07/04 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 2-3 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
 Journée 19
10/04 18:30 Haneffe Haneffe 0-4 Oreye Union Oreye Union
10/04 18:30 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 4-0 Geer Geer
10/04 18:30 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-2 Hannut Hannut
10/04 18:30 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 3-2 UCE Liège UCE Liège
10/04 18:30 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 1-3 Braives Braives
10/04 18:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-4 Xhoris Xhoris
10/04 19:30 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 2-1 Fize Fize
10/04 20:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 0-6 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 21
14/04 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 3-1 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
14/04 15:00 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 3-3 Xhoris Xhoris
14/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-0 Braives Braives
14/04 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 0-2 Oreye Union Oreye Union
14/04 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 3-1 UCE Liège UCE Liège
14/04 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 1-2 Geer Geer
14/04 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 1-1 Fize Fize
14/04 15:00 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 0-0 Hannut Hannut
 Journée 23
21/04 15:00 Geer Geer 1-3 Hannut Hannut
21/04 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 4-1 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
21/04 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 2-2 Braives Braives
21/04 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 0-0 UCE Liège UCE Liège
21/04 15:00 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 4-0 Fize Fize
21/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 3-0 Xhoris Xhoris
21/04 15:00 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 1-2 Oreye Union Oreye Union
21/04 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 8-0 Haneffe Haneffe
 Journée 24
24/04 18:45 Oreye Union Oreye Union 1-1 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet
24/04 18:45 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 2-2 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
24/04 18:45 Fize Fize 0-2 Verlaine Verlaine
24/04 18:45 UCE Liège UCE Liège 0-0 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur
24/04 18:45 Xhoris Xhoris 1-1 Geer Geer
24/04 18:45 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 12-1 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
24/04 19:30 Hannut Hannut 4-1 Braives Braives
24/04 19:30 Haneffe Haneffe 1-3 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
 Journée 18
28/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-2 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet
28/04 15:00 Braives Braives 3-1 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
28/04 15:00 Hannut Hannut 2-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
28/04 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 1-5 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
28/04 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-3 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
28/04 15:00 Geer Geer 5-2 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur
28/04 15:00 Fize Fize 3-0 Haneffe Haneffe
28/04 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 2-1 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
 Journée 28
01/05 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-2 Braives Braives
01/05 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 2-4 Hannut Hannut
01/05 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 4-3 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur
01/05 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 4-2 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
01/05 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 2-3 Geer Geer
01/05 15:00 Fize Fize 1-2 Xhoris Xhoris
01/05 18:00 Haneffe Haneffe 2-2 Verlaine Verlaine
01/05 19:30 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 2-2 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet
 Journée 29
05/05 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-2 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
05/05 15:00 Hannut Hannut 4-2 UCE Liège UCE Liège
05/05 15:00 Fize Fize 1-4 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset
05/05 15:00 Geer Geer 0-2 Haneffe Haneffe
05/05 15:00 Xhoris Xhoris 1-1 Oreye Union Oreye Union
05/05 15:00 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 4-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
05/05 15:00 Braives Braives 3-0 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
05/05 15:00 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 3-2 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports
 Journée 30
09/05 15:00 Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 1-2 Hannut Hannut
09/05 15:00 Oreye Union Oreye Union 4-2 Fize Fize
09/05 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 2-0 Geer Geer
09/05 15:00 Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 0-7 Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet
09/05 15:00 Haneffe Haneffe 2-1 Braives Braives
09/05 15:00 Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 1-1 GD Poulseur GD Poulseur
09/05 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 0-3 Verlaine Verlaine
09/05 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 2-3 Xhoris Xhoris
 Classement T P
1. Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 30 81
2. Hannut Hannut 30 73
3. Verlaine Verlaine 30 67
4. Ivoz-Ramet Ivoz-Ramet 30 66
5. Oreye Union Oreye Union 30 59
6. Braives Braives 30 51
7. Fize Fize 30 39
8. Xhoris Xhoris 30 37
9. Geer Geer 30 33
10. Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 30 32
11. GD Poulseur GD Poulseur 30 29
12. Vaux-Borset Vaux-Borset 30 29
13. Haneffe Haneffe 30 26
14. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 30 23
15. Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 30 22
16. UCE Liège UCE Liège 30 17